Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 5 | Louisa LOBIGS (Holden Racing) | 4h04:26 | |||
2 | 6 | Shannon MALSEED (Holden Racing) | +2 | |||
3 | 36 | Ruth CORSET (Rush Women's Team) | +5 | |||
4 | 1 | Lucy KENNEDY (High5 Dream Team) | +6 | |||
5 | 8 | Grace BROWN (Holden Racing) | +10 | |||
6 | 16 | Brodie CHAPMAN (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +32 | |||
7 | 24 | Sarah DUFFIELD (Veris Racing) | +33 | |||
8 | 11 | Lucy BECHTEL (Specialized Women's Racing) | +36 | |||
9 | 35 | Amelia WATKINSON (Alpine Cycling Club) | +45 | |||
10 | 14 | Ella BLOOR (Specialized Women's Racing) | +48 | |||
11 | 31 | Rebecca HENDERSON (Canberra Cycling Club) | +57 | |||
12 | 39 | Justine BARROW (Rush Women's Team) | +59 | |||
13 | 3 | Jessica PRATT (High5 Dream Team) | +1:05 | |||
14 | 9 | Erin KINNEALY (Holden Racing) | +1:09 | |||
15 | 13 | Madeline WRIGHT (Specialized Women's Racing) | +1:09 | |||
16 | 19 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +1:12 | |||
17 | 17 | Rachel WARD (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +1:12 | |||
18 | 34 | Margeaux THOMPSON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:13 | |||
19 | 18 | Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +1:14 | |||
20 | 26 | Sofia ERHARD (Veris Racing) | +1:18 | |||
21 | 38 | Kristy GLOVER (Rush Women's Team) | +1:21 | |||
22 | 30 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +1:22 | |||
23 | 27 | Erin NOLAN (Veris Racing) | +1:25 | |||
24 | 28 | Kirsty DEACON (Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) | +1:36 | |||
25 | 15 | Chloe MCINTOSH (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +1:44 | |||
26 | 12 | Trayn HEATHER (Specialized Women's Racing) | +2:39 | |||
27 | 32 | Jade COLLIGAN (Nowra Velo) | +2:47 | |||
28 | 10 | Kate PERRY (Specialized Women's Racing) | +2:56 | |||
29 | 4 | Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON (High5 Dream Team) | +3:00 | |||
30 | 40 | Holly RANSON (Rush Women's Team) | +3:10 | |||
31 | 2 | Sam DE RITER (High5 Dream Team) | +3:30 | |||
32 | 25 | Sabine BIRD (Veris Racing) | +9:34 | |||
33 | 29 | Carley MCKAY (Alpine Cycling Club) | +10:07 | |||
34 | 20 | Belinda CHAMBERLAIN (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +12:00 | |||
35 | 37 | Minda MURRAY (Rush Women's Team) | +12:03 | |||
36 | 21 | Brittany LINDORES (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +15:52 | |||
37 | 22 | Phoebe CHADWICK-MASTERS (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +34:49 | |||
dnf | 7 | Danielle MCKINNERY (Holden Racing) | ||||
dnf | 23 | Katie MCDONNELL (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | ||||
dnf | 33 | Gemma ABERY (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 335 | Claire STEWART (Coburg Cycling Club) | 3h46:40 | |||
2 | 331 | Julie NIXON (Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) | +18 | |||
3 | 339 | Gail PEARSON (Jindabyne Cycling Club) | +1:05 | |||
4 | 343 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (Pirates Sporting Club) | +1:08 | |||
5 | 334 | Lauren HOOPER (Brisbane Cycling Club) | +3:59 | |||
6 | 345 | Kerry JONKER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +4:10 | |||
7 | 344 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +4:16 | |||
8 | 340 | Nicole HOBDAY (Melbourne Cycling League) | +4:46 | |||
9 | 332 | Cassandra LEAR (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +5:08 | |||
10 | 342 | Anna STOTT (Melbourne Cycling League) | +5:24 | |||
11 | 347 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +7:38 | |||
12 | 346 | Sarah MORTLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +7:45 | |||
13 | 336 | Jordyn HASSETT (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +7:49 | |||
14 | 333 | Saffron BUTTON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +8:42 | |||
15 | 337 | Angela MACRAE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +10:54 |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 358 | Heike GODWIN (Southern Masters) | 3h55:20 | |||
2 | 353 | Kirsty HAM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:56 | |||
3 | 355 | Melita VAN STEEL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +2:40 | |||
4 | 360 | Mariah DASTEY (Warragul) | +3:49 | |||
5 | 356 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +6:27 | |||
6 | 351 | Michelle SCURR (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +6:55 | |||
7 | 357 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | +8:46 | |||
8 | 359 | Robyn BAKER (Warragul) | +22:21 | |||
9 | 354 | Samantha SMITH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +25:06 | |||
10 | 352 | Madeline JONES (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +29:48 |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 41 | Sean LAKE (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | 4h25:07 | |||
2 | 93 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +9 | |||
3 | 107 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (Team Lotto Kern-Haus) | +17 | |||
4 | 44 | Jason LEA (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | +18 | |||
5 | 84 | Mathew ROSS (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +24 | |||
6 | 64 | Angus LYONS (VIS - John West) | +28 | |||
7 | 95 | Ayden TOOVEY (Mudgee CC) | +31 | |||
8 | 59 | Maccie CARTER (Total Rush) | +32 | |||
9 | 43 | Neil VAN DER PLOEG (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | +32 | |||
10 | 49 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm Tineli) | +43 | |||
11 | 108 | Brenton JONES (Warragul Cycling Club) | +44 | |||
12 | 67 | Jake KLAJNBLAT (VIS - John West) | +44 | |||
13 | 80 | Ethan BERENDS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +44 | |||
14 | 52 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (InForm Tineli) | +45 | |||
15 | 51 | Patrick BURT (InForm Tineli) | +45 | |||
16 | 79 | Riley TERRENS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +47 | |||
17 | 82 | Drew MOREY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +50 | |||
18 | 71 | Liam WHITE (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +51 | |||
19 | 66 | Thomas MCDONALD (VIS - John West) | +54 | |||
20 | 74 | Julian THOMSON (Bendigo & District Cycling Club) | +1:03 | |||
21 | 72 | Nicholas WHITE (Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club) | +1:07 | |||
22 | 75 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo and District Cycle Club) | +1:10 | |||
23 | 57 | Sam HILL (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +1:10 | |||
24 | 88 | Oliver KENT-SPARK (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +1:14 | |||
25 | 69 | Daniel MCCONNELL (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +1:14 | |||
26 | 55 | Nathan BOOTH (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +1:17 | |||
27 | 87 | Toby STEWART (Eurobodalla) | +1:18 | |||
28 | 63 | Nic SIMPSON (Total Rush) | +1:19 | |||
29 | 102 | Christopher PAPASTAVROS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:20 | |||
30 | 106 | Cameron JUDSON (Sydney Uni Velo Club) | +1:21 | |||
31 | 96 | Angus CALDER (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +1:25 | |||
32 | 46 | Dylan LINDSEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | +1:25 | |||
33 | 105 | Todd SATCHELL (Stawell Great Western) | +1:35 | |||
34 | 92 | Samuel BARNDEN (Melbourne University Cycling Club) | +1:35 | |||
35 | 86 | Kyle THOMPSON (CCCC) | +1:41 | |||
36 | 98 | Indiana MICHEL (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +1:48 | |||
37 | 56 | Hayden CAMPBELL (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +1:54 | |||
38 | 77 | James PANE (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +1:56 | |||
39 | 58 | Kelsey BOREHAM (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +2:11 | |||
40 | 73 | Nathan BURRELL (Bendigo & District Cycling Club) | +2:16 | |||
41 | 76 | Conor MURTAGH (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +2:32 | |||
42 | 42 | Jeremy CAMERON (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | +3:33 | |||
43 | 94 | Alex HOLDEN (Mornington Cycling Club) | +3:37 | |||
44 | 104 | Allan SATCHELL (Stawell Great Western) | +3:41 | |||
45 | 60 | Tom HAYNE (Total Rush) | +6:07 | |||
46 | 53 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (InForm Tineli) | +6:44 | |||
47 | 91 | Joshua TAYLOR (Kooragang Open Cycling Club) | +9:10 | |||
48 | 62 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | +9:15 | |||
49 | 85 | Dylan MCKENNA (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +10:31 | |||
50 | 47 | Nick LEONARD (Anchor Point South Coast) | +10:36 | |||
51 | 70 | David MCLEAN (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +13:03 | |||
52 | 68 | William BARKER (ANU Cycling) | +21:45 | |||
53 | 65 | Thomas JONES (VIS - John West) | +24:46 | |||
54 | 50 | Tom MCFARLANE (InForm Tineli) | +25:07 | |||
55 | 81 | Matthew DE VROET (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +31:29 | |||
56 | 48 | Lachlan NOLTE (Anchor Point South Coast) | +35:08 | |||
57 | 45 | Ashleigh KEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | +36:50 | |||
58 | 78 | Ryan SCHILT (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +37:46 | |||
dnf | 54 | Andrew MCCOSKER (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | ||||
dnf | 61 | Jai KANAT (Total Rush) | ||||
dnf | 83 | James MOWATT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 97 | Glenn O'SHEA (Norwood Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 99 | Michael KORENEFF (Singapore) | ||||
dnf | 100 | Emmanuel BLANCO (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 101 | David KELLY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 109 | Jarryd JONES (Warragul Cycling Club) |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 131 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 4h24:08 | |||
2 | 130 | Elliot SMITH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +18 | |||
3 | 132 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +20 | |||
4 | 128 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +1:12 | |||
5 | 127 | Aaron COGHLAN (Nowra Velo) | +1:30 | |||
6 | 126 | Will LUMBY (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +2:06 | |||
7 | 124 | Tristan DIMMOCK (Canberra Cycling Club) | +2:55 | |||
8 | 123 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +4:03 | |||
9 | 129 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +16:36 | |||
10 | 133 | Hamish WEBBER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +20:04 | |||
11 | 125 | Roly STEWART (Eurobodalla) | +31:53 |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 161 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 3h15:40 | |||
2 | 148 | Rudy PORTER (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +4 | |||
3 | 151 | Max STEWART (Carnegie CC) | +7 | |||
4 | 150 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
5 | 143 | Angus COLLINS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +25 | |||
6 | 155 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +40 | |||
7 | 149 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +42 | |||
8 | 159 | Adrian WEBER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +44 | |||
9 | 147 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +44 | |||
10 | 163 | Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +56 | |||
11 | 152 | Paul GARRIGA (CCCC) | +1:03 | |||
12 | 142 | Ross BERNARD (British Cycling) | +1:03 | |||
13 | 162 | Mason HENDER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:06 | |||
14 | 160 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +1:15 | |||
15 | 165 | Victor YIU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:22 | |||
16 | 146 | Harry KENNEWELL (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +1:37 | |||
17 | 156 | Harrison MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +3:25 | |||
18 | 157 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | +4:08 | |||
19 | 158 | Morgan HAYES (Mornington Cycling Club) | +8:21 | |||
20 | 144 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +8:27 | |||
21 | 141 | John MAGUIRE (Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club) | +8:46 | |||
22 | 145 | Lachlan CLARKE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +12:17 | |||
23 | 154 | Joshua GRIEVE (Geelong Cycling Club) | +22:17 | |||
24 | 164 | Rafael UNGAR (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +29:11 | |||
dnf | 153 | Harry STURT (CCCC) |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 221 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance) | 4h45:21 | |||
2 | 223 | Darryn BENN (Kosdown Performance) | +1:19 | |||
3 | 222 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance) | +2:32 | |||
4 | 224 | Dom DUDKIEVICZ (Kosdown Performance) | +2:45 | |||
5 | 218 | Jon HOUSTON (Hampton Cycles) | +2:45 | |||
6 | 202 | Adam HAWKINS (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +3:03 | |||
7 | 211 | James OGILVIE (CharterMason Racing) | +3:11 | |||
8 | 230 | Kris HOPKINS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +3:14 | |||
9 | 207 | Matthew LEDGAR (CharterMason Racing) | +3:20 | |||
10 | 217 | Damien JONES (Hampton Cycles) | +3:28 | |||
11 | 213 | Tim JAMIESON (Giant Celtic Race Team) | +3:39 | |||
12 | 227 | Stefan KIRSCH (Leongatha CC) | +3:40 | |||
13 | 229 | Harrison MORGAN (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +3:43 | |||
14 | 226 | Daniel GAFA (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +3:45 | |||
15 | 212 | Gerard DONNELLY (Giant Celtic Race Team) | +4:09 | |||
16 | 216 | Brett KINGSTON (Hampton Cycles) | +4:22 | |||
17 | 225 | Daniel FURMSTON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +5:52 | |||
18 | 208 | James PAGE (CharterMason Racing) | +8:24 | |||
19 | 210 | Cameron HALES (CharterMason Racing) | +9:18 | |||
20 | 233 | Julian BUCKLEY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +10:01 | |||
21 | 215 | Anthony WALLACE (Hampton Cycles) | +10:15 | |||
22 | 228 | Simon DAVIES (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +10:30 | |||
23 | 220 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance) | +12:30 | |||
24 | 203 | Jason JAMES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +17:36 | |||
dnf | 201 | Justin DEELEY (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 204 | Richard NOBLE (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 205 | Clem FRIES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 214 | Darren YOUNG (Giant Celtic Race Team) | ||||
dnf | 231 | Ritchard LONGMIRE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 232 | Troy DRINAN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 209 | Damien BOVALINO (CharterMason Racing) |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 244 | Anthony BREW (Canberra Cycling Club) | 4h16:20 | |||
2 | 253 | Nick LOWE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +10 | |||
3 | 246 | Richard HARVEY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +11 | |||
4 | 255 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +13 | |||
5 | 261 | Matt PARKINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | +13 | |||
6 | 243 | Christopher COX (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +22 | |||
7 | 245 | Aaron GROOT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +26 | |||
8 | 250 | James TIMMER-ARENDS (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +28 | |||
9 | 262 | Brett ROLLINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | +29 | |||
10 | 257 | Chris WOOD (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +31 | |||
11 | 263 | Simon WHITFORD (Wellington) | +32 | |||
12 | 249 | Andrew STEVENS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +54 | |||
13 | 256 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +59 | |||
14 | 247 | Matt CONVERY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:02 | |||
15 | 241 | Marcus WARNER (Alpine Cycling Club) | +1:07 | |||
16 | 258 | Chris HOWARD (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | +1:07 | |||
17 | 254 | Thor NAVNTOFT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:19 | |||
18 | 248 | Kevin MURPHY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:27 | |||
19 | 259 | Joshkun AKARSU (Warragul) | +6:35 | |||
20 | 264 | Matthew NEWTON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +8:44 | |||
21 | 260 | Jason LAIRD (Warragul Cycling Club) | +10:05 | |||
dnf | 242 | David FITZSIMONS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 251 | Nicholas MCENIRY (SKCC) | ||||
dns | 252 | Lee LINDSAY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) |
Final
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 310 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 3h15:07 | |||
2 | 279 | Brendan BYATT (Canberra Cycling Club) | +9 | |||
3 | 299 | Christopher CARTER (Melbourne Cycling League) | +12 | |||
4 | 288 | Jeroen WEIMAR (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
5 | 287 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +17 | |||
6 | 301 | Daniel HULBERT (Portland CC) | +18 | |||
7 | 308 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
8 | 305 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters) | +30 | |||
9 | 316 | Brett KENNEDY (Warragul Cycling Club) | +30 | |||
10 | 314 | Andrew NESBITT (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +30 | |||
11 | 298 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | +32 | |||
12 | 307 | William GIELWESKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +35 | |||
13 | 306 | Keith PARSONS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +35 | |||
14 | 274 | Luke MORRISON (Blackburn CC) | +37 | |||
15 | 312 | Tim LIER (Sunbury Cycling Club) | +41 | |||
16 | 292 | Ian MURPHY (Coburg Cycling Club) | +43 | |||
17 | 300 | James MCARDLE (Melbourne Cycling League) | +43 | |||
18 | 280 | Andrew CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra Cycling Club) | +44 | |||
19 | 304 | Ryan WATERSON (SMCC) | +46 | |||
20 | 311 | Tim WEBBER (St. Kilda) | +48 | |||
21 | 320 | Paul YEATMAN (Warragul Cycling Club) | +48 | |||
22 | 278 | Nigel HOBDAY (Cambridge Cycling Club) | +57 | |||
23 | 282 | Mark FRANCIS (Canberra Cycling Club) | +1:00 | |||
24 | 289 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +1:01 | |||
25 | 276 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +1:20 | |||
26 | 309 | Dayne NASH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:24 | |||
27 | 283 | Michael TAYLOR (Canberra Cycling Club) | +1:29 | |||
28 | 313 | Ed HILLY (Vikings Cycling ClubACT) | +1:30 | |||
29 | 297 | Adrian HARPER (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +1:31 | |||
30 | 317 | Glenn MARRIOTT (Warragul Cycling Club) | +1:37 | |||
31 | 295 | Roland ELSDON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +1:47 | |||
32 | 318 | Rob MONK (Warragul Cycling Club) | +1:51 | |||
33 | 293 | Andrew CALIGIURI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +2:24 | |||
34 | 319 | Jason TUBNOR (Warragul Cycling Club) | +2:29 | |||
35 | 322 | Ben DOWSETT (Wellington Cycling Club) | +3:05 | |||
36 | 277 | Pierre PINO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +3:39 | |||
37 | 294 | Paul GELDARD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +4:44 | |||
38 | 272 | Daniel RICKHUSS (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +7:49 | |||
39 | 284 | Gregory AIDONE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +7:51 | |||
40 | 281 | Greg COLLIS (Canberra Cycling Club) | +8:00 | |||
41 | 271 | Frank NYHUIS (Alpine Cycling Club) | +8:00 | |||
42 | 291 | Chris MICHAELIDES (Coburg Cycling Club) | +11:15 | |||
43 | 285 | Milan ANDJELKOVIC (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +12:30 | |||
44 | 315 | Jason DASTEY (Warragul) | +13:10 | |||
45 | 273 | David WILLOWHITE (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +13:46 | |||
46 | 302 | Harold MORTON (Portland CC) | +18:36 | |||
47 | 275 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +21:57 | |||
48 | 296 | Simon FORBES (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +25:03 | |||
49 | 321 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington Cycling Club) | +26:27 | |||
dnf | 286 | Dean ASHTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) |
Final
Place | Team Name | Time/Gap | ||||
1 | IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness | 13:16:12 | ||||
2 | Drapac Pat's Veg | +33 | ||||
3 | VIS - John West | +1:05 | ||||
4 | Phoenix Cycling Collective | +3:10 | ||||
5 | InForm Tineli | +3:36 | ||||
6 | Total Rush | +6:53 | ||||
7 | Anchor Point South Coast | +45:51 |
Final
Place | Team Name | Time/Gap | ||||
1 | Kosdown Performance | 14:19:39 | ||||
2 | Hampton Cycles | +7:00 | ||||
3 | CharterMason Racing | +11:16 | ||||
4 | Giant Celtic Race Team | DNF | ||||
5 | Bicycle Superstore Giant | DNF |
Final
Place | Team Name | Time/Gap | ||||
1 | Holden Racing | 12:13:31 | ||||
2 | Rush Women's Team | +1:53 | ||||
3 | CBR Womens Cycling Team | +2:44 | ||||
4 | Veris Racing | +2:55 | ||||
5 | Specialized Women's Racing | +3:22 | ||||
6 | High5 Dream Team | +3:46 | ||||
7 | Phoenix Cycling Collective | +1:02:06 |