VRS East Gippsland Tour Stage 2 - Road Race
69 KM
1. | 6 | Shannon MALSEED (Holden Racing) | 2h01:21 | |||
2. | 36 | Ruth CORSET (Rush Women's Team) | +0 | |||
3. | 3 | Jessica PRATT (High5 Dream Team) | +0 | |||
4. | 16 | Brodie CHAPMAN (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +0 | |||
5. | 39 | Justine BARROW (Rush Women's Team) | +0 | |||
6. | 24 | Sarah DUFFIELD (Veris Racing) | +0 | |||
7. | 31 | Rebecca HENDERSON (Canberra Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
8. | 1 | Lucy KENNEDY (High5 Dream Team) | +0 | |||
9. | 5 | Louisa LOBIGS (Holden Racing) | +0 | |||
10. | 13 | Madeline WRIGHT (Specialized Women's Racing) | +0 | |||
11. | 9 | Erin KINNEALY (Holden Racing) | +0 | |||
12. | 8 | Grace BROWN (Holden Racing) | +0 | |||
13. | 15 | Chloe MCINTOSH (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +0 | |||
14. | 38 | Kristy GLOVER (Rush Women's Team) | +0 | |||
15. | 11 | Lucy BECHTEL (Specialized Women's Racing) | +0 | |||
16. | 19 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +0 | |||
17. | 18 | Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +0 | |||
18. | 34 | Margeaux THOMPSON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
19. | 27 | Erin NOLAN (Veris Racing) | +0 | |||
20. | 17 | Rachel WARD (CBR Womens Cycling Team) | +0 | |||
21. | 26 | Sofia ERHARD (Veris Racing) | +0 | |||
22. | 35 | Amelia WATKINSON (Alpine Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
23. | 14 | Ella BLOOR (Specialized Women's Racing) | +0 | |||
24. | 30 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
25. | 28 | Kirsty DEACON (Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
26. | 29 | Carley MCKAY (Alpine Cycling Club) | +1:43 | |||
27. | 32 | Jade COLLIGAN (Nowra Velo) | +1:53 | |||
28. | 12 | Trayn HEATHER (Specialized Women's Racing) | +1:53 | |||
29. | 2 | Sam DE RITER (High5 Dream Team) | +1:53 | |||
30. | 40 | Holly RANSON (Rush Women's Team) | +1:53 | |||
31. | 4 | Ruby ROSEMAN-GANNON (High5 Dream Team) | +1:53 | |||
32. | 25 | Sabine BIRD (Veris Racing) | +1:53 | |||
33. | 10 | Kate PERRY (Specialized Women's Racing) | +2:05 | |||
34. | 37 | Minda MURRAY (Rush Women's Team) | +3:40 | |||
35. | 21 | Brittany LINDORES (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +3:40 | |||
36. | 20 | Belinda CHAMBERLAIN (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +3:40 | |||
37. | 7 | Danielle MCKINNERY (Holden Racing) | +12:17 | |||
38. | 22 | Phoebe CHADWICK-MASTERS (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +21:49 | |||
39. | 23 | Katie MCDONNELL (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +21:49 | |||
40. | 33 | Gemma ABERY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +29:10 |
92 KM
1. | 108 | Brenton JONES (Warragul Cycling Club) | 2h05:10 | |||
2. | 93 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +0 | |||
3. | 71 | Liam WHITE (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +0 | |||
4. | 69 | Daniel MCCONNELL (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
5. | 105 | Todd SATCHELL (Stawell Great Western) | +0 | |||
6. | 72 | Nicholas WHITE (Ballarat Sebastopol Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
7. | 95 | Ayden TOOVEY (Mudgee CC) | +0 | |||
8. | 41 | Sean LAKE (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | +0 | |||
9. | 52 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (InForm Tineli) | +0 | |||
10. | 44 | Jason LEA (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | +0 | |||
11. | 107 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (Team Lotto Kern-Haus) | +0 | |||
12. | 79 | Riley TERRENS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
13. | 43 | Neil VAN DER PLOEG (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | +0 | |||
14. | 88 | Oliver KENT-SPARK (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +0 | |||
15. | 84 | Mathew ROSS (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +0 | |||
16. | 75 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo and District Cycle Club) | +0 | |||
17. | 80 | Ethan BERENDS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
18. | 55 | Nathan BOOTH (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +0 | |||
19. | 57 | Sam HILL (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +0 | |||
20. | 92 | Samuel BARNDEN (Melbourne University Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
21. | 66 | Thomas MCDONALD (VIS - John West) | +0 | |||
22. | 58 | Kelsey BOREHAM (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +0 | |||
23. | 74 | Julian THOMSON (Bendigo & District Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
24. | 94 | Alex HOLDEN (Mornington Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
25. | 87 | Toby STEWART (Eurobodalla) | +0 | |||
26. | 96 | Angus CALDER (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
27. | 104 | Allan SATCHELL (Stawell Great Western) | +0 | |||
28. | 86 | Kyle THOMPSON (CCCC) | +0 | |||
29. | 46 | Dylan LINDSEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | +0 | |||
30. | 98 | Indiana MICHEL (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
31. | 106 | Cameron JUDSON (Sydney Uni Velo Club) | +0 | |||
32. | 67 | Jake KLAJNBLAT (VIS - John West) | +0 | |||
33. | 59 | Maccie CARTER (Total Rush) | +0 | |||
34. | 49 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm Tineli) | +0 | |||
35. | 56 | Hayden CAMPBELL (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +0 | |||
36. | 76 | Conor MURTAGH (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
37. | 63 | Nic SIMPSON (Total Rush) | +0 | |||
38. | 102 | Christopher PAPASTAVROS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
39. | 77 | James PANE (Drapac Pat's Veg) | +0 | |||
40. | 50 | Tom MCFARLANE (InForm Tineli) | +0 | |||
41. | 64 | Angus LYONS (VIS - John West) | +0 | |||
42. | 82 | Drew MOREY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
43. | 91 | Joshua TAYLOR (Kooragang Open Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
44. | 73 | Nathan BURRELL (Bendigo & District Cycling Club) | +10 | |||
45. | 51 | Patrick BURT (InForm Tineli) | +10 | |||
46. | 42 | Jeremy CAMERON (IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness) | +2:43 | |||
47. | 60 | Tom HAYNE (Total Rush) | +2:48 | |||
48. | 53 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (InForm Tineli) | +2:48 | |||
49. | 62 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | +5:48 | |||
50. | 83 | James MOWATT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +6:14 | |||
51. | 99 | Michael KORENEFF (Singapore) | +8:58 | |||
52. | 85 | Dylan MCKENNA (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +8:58 | |||
53. | 101 | David KELLY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +8:58 | |||
54. | 70 | David MCLEAN (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +9:01 | |||
55. | 47 | Nick LEONARD (Anchor Point South Coast) | +9:01 | |||
56. | 68 | William BARKER (ANU Cycling) | +17:42 | |||
57. | 61 | Jai KANAT (Total Rush) | +20:46 | |||
58. | 100 | Emmanuel BLANCO (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +22:27 | |||
59. | 54 | Andrew MCCOSKER (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +22:27 | |||
60. | 78 | Ryan SCHILT (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +24:03 | |||
61. | 109 | Jarryd JONES (Warragul Cycling Club) | +24:03 | |||
62. | 65 | Thomas JONES (VIS - John West) | +24:03 | |||
63. | 48 | Lachlan NOLTE (Anchor Point South Coast) | +29:57 | |||
64. | 81 | Matthew DE VROET (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +29:57 | |||
65. | 45 | Ashleigh KEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | +29:57 | |||
66. | 97 | Glenn O'SHEA (Norwood Cycling Club) | +35:25 | |||
dns | 89 | Josh ABBEY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 90 | Joel COXON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 103 | Tyson WARNETT (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
92 KM
1. | 132 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2h21:42 | |||
2. | 128 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
3. | 131 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
4. | 127 | Aaron COGHLAN (Nowra Velo) | +5 | |||
5. | 130 | Elliot SMITH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +5 | |||
6. | 125 | Roly STEWART (Eurobodalla) | +5 | |||
7. | 126 | Will LUMBY (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +48 | |||
8. | 124 | Tristan DIMMOCK (Canberra Cycling Club) | +48 | |||
9. | 123 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +1:04 | |||
10. | 129 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +4:13 | |||
11. | 133 | Hamish WEBBER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +17:20 | |||
dns | 121 | Josh CANNON (Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 122 | Stefan FILONZI (Blackburn Cycling Club) |
69 KM
1. | 151 | Max STEWART (Carnegie CC) | 1h55:10 | |||
2. | 150 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
3. | 159 | Adrian WEBER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
4. | 143 | Angus COLLINS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
5. | 147 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
6. | 148 | Rudy PORTER (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
7. | 146 | Harry KENNEWELL (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
8. | 161 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
9. | 160 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
10. | 152 | Paul GARRIGA (CCCC) | +0 | |||
11. | 142 | Ross BERNARD (British Cycling) | +0 | |||
12. | 155 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
13. | 165 | Victor YIU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
14. | 163 | Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
15. | 149 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
16. | 162 | Mason HENDER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
17. | 144 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +59 | |||
18. | 157 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | +59 | |||
19. | 158 | Morgan HAYES (Mornington Cycling Club) | +1:03 | |||
20. | 141 | John MAGUIRE (Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club) | +1:51 | |||
21. | 156 | Harrison MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +1:51 | |||
22. | 145 | Lachlan CLARKE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +4:56 | |||
23. | 154 | Joshua GRIEVE (Geelong Cycling Club) | +15:21 | |||
24. | 164 | Rafael UNGAR (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +21:42 | |||
25. | 153 | Harry STURT (CCCC) | +44:58 |
92 KM
1. | 223 | Darryn BENN (Kosdown Performance) | 2h15:50 | |||
2. | 221 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance) | +1:15 | |||
3. | 224 | Dom DUDKIEVICZ (Kosdown Performance) | +1:17 | |||
4. | 216 | Brett KINGSTON (Hampton Cycles) | +1:18 | |||
5. | 202 | Adam HAWKINS (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +1:18 | |||
6. | 213 | Tim JAMIESON (Giant Celtic Race Team) | +1:18 | |||
7. | 218 | Jon HOUSTON (Hampton Cycles) | +1:18 | |||
8. | 207 | Matthew LEDGAR (CharterMason Racing) | +1:18 | |||
9. | 226 | Daniel GAFA (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +1:22 | |||
10. | 222 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance) | +1:22 | |||
11. | 214 | Darren YOUNG (Giant Celtic Race Team) | +1:25 | |||
12. | 225 | Daniel FURMSTON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +1:29 | |||
13. | 230 | Kris HOPKINS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:36 | |||
14. | 217 | Damien JONES (Hampton Cycles) | +1:36 | |||
15. | 212 | Gerard DONNELLY (Giant Celtic Race Team) | +1:36 | |||
16. | 229 | Harrison MORGAN (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +1:36 | |||
17. | 232 | Troy DRINAN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:36 | |||
18. | 211 | James OGILVIE (CharterMason Racing) | +1:38 | |||
19. | 227 | Stefan KIRSCH (Leongatha CC) | +1:55 | |||
20. | 210 | Cameron HALES (CharterMason Racing) | +6:19 | |||
21. | 208 | James PAGE (CharterMason Racing) | +6:19 | |||
22. | 203 | Jason JAMES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +6:19 | |||
23. | 233 | Julian BUCKLEY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +6:19 | |||
24. | 215 | Anthony WALLACE (Hampton Cycles) | +6:19 | |||
25. | 228 | Simon DAVIES (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +6:19 | |||
26. | 205 | Clem FRIES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +6:19 | |||
27. | 220 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance) | +11:05 | |||
28. | 204 | Richard NOBLE (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +17:42 | |||
29. | 231 | Ritchard LONGMIRE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +17:46 | |||
30. | 201 | Justin DEELEY (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +25:36 | |||
dnf | 209 | Damien BOVALINO (CharterMason Racing) |
92 KM
1. | 261 | Matt PARKINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | 2h16:55 | |||
2. | 241 | Marcus WARNER (Alpine Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
3. | 245 | Aaron GROOT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
4. | 255 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
5. | 247 | Matt CONVERY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
6. | 244 | Anthony BREW (Canberra Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
7. | 262 | Brett ROLLINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
8. | 253 | Nick LOWE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
9. | 243 | Christopher COX (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
10. | 246 | Richard HARVEY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
11. | 256 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
12. | 254 | Thor NAVNTOFT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
13. | 249 | Andrew STEVENS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
14. | 250 | James TIMMER-ARENDS (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
15. | 260 | Jason LAIRD (Warragul Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
16. | 257 | Chris WOOD (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
17. | 258 | Chris HOWARD (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
18. | 248 | Kevin MURPHY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +24 | |||
19. | 263 | Simon WHITFORD (Wellington) | +24 | |||
20. | 259 | Joshkun AKARSU (Warragul) | +6:28 | |||
21. | 252 | Lee LINDSAY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +8:36 | |||
22. | 264 | Matthew NEWTON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +8:36 | |||
dnf | 242 | David FITZSIMONS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 251 | Nicholas MCENIRY (SKCC) |
69 KM
1. | 301 | Daniel HULBERT (Portland CC) | 1h54:42 | |||
2. | 316 | Brett KENNEDY (Warragul Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
3. | 311 | Tim WEBBER (St. Kilda) | +1 | |||
4. | 280 | Andrew CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
5. | 304 | Ryan WATERSON (SMCC) | +1 | |||
6. | 287 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
7. | 305 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters) | +1 | |||
8. | 308 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
9. | 317 | Glenn MARRIOTT (Warragul Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
10. | 292 | Ian MURPHY (Coburg Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
11. | 276 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
12. | 299 | Christopher CARTER (Melbourne Cycling League) | +1 | |||
13. | 291 | Chris MICHAELIDES (Coburg Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
14. | 300 | James MCARDLE (Melbourne Cycling League) | +1 | |||
15. | 271 | Frank NYHUIS (Alpine Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
16. | 306 | Keith PARSONS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
17. | 310 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
18. | 295 | Roland ELSDON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
19. | 289 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
20. | 298 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | +1 | |||
21. | 288 | Jeroen WEIMAR (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
22. | 274 | Luke MORRISON (Blackburn CC) | +1 | |||
23. | 293 | Andrew CALIGIURI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
24. | 312 | Tim LIER (Sunbury Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
25. | 320 | Paul YEATMAN (Warragul Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
26. | 309 | Dayne NASH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
27. | 314 | Andrew NESBITT (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +1 | |||
28. | 282 | Mark FRANCIS (Canberra Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
29. | 307 | William GIELWESKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
30. | 297 | Adrian HARPER (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
31. | 279 | Brendan BYATT (Canberra Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
32. | 281 | Greg COLLIS (Canberra Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
33. | 278 | Nigel HOBDAY (Cambridge Cycling Club) | +1 | |||
34. | 319 | Jason TUBNOR (Warragul Cycling Club) | +16 | |||
35. | 313 | Ed HILLY (Vikings Cycling ClubACT) | +27 | |||
36. | 283 | Michael TAYLOR (Canberra Cycling Club) | +36 | |||
37. | 318 | Rob MONK (Warragul Cycling Club) | +40 | |||
38. | 277 | Pierre PINO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +2:03 | |||
39. | 322 | Ben DOWSETT (Wellington Cycling Club) | +2:06 | |||
40. | 294 | Paul GELDARD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:23 | |||
41. | 284 | Gregory AIDONE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +6:29 | |||
42. | 272 | Daniel RICKHUSS (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +6:43 | |||
43. | 315 | Jason DASTEY (Warragul) | +10:35 | |||
44. | 273 | David WILLOWHITE (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +10:38 | |||
45. | 302 | Harold MORTON (Portland CC) | +10:40 | |||
46. | 296 | Simon FORBES (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +10:42 | |||
47. | 285 | Milan ANDJELKOVIC (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +10:42 | |||
48. | 290 | Nick OWEN (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +10:42 | |||
49. | 303 | Damien FINNEY (SKCC) | +10:42 | |||
50. | 275 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +19:56 | |||
51. | 321 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington Cycling Club) | +22:35 | |||
52. | 286 | Dean ASHTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | +33:44 |
69 KM
1. | 331 | Julie NIXON (Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) | 2h10:40 | |||
2. | 335 | Claire STEWART (Coburg Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
3. | 339 | Gail PEARSON (Jindabyne Cycling Club) | +0 | |||
4. | 343 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (Pirates Sporting Club) | +0 | |||
5. | 345 | Kerry JONKER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +3:29 | |||
6. | 334 | Lauren HOOPER (Brisbane Cycling Club) | +3:29 | |||
7. | 344 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +3:29 | |||
8. | 332 | Cassandra LEAR (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | +3:32 | |||
9. | 333 | Saffron BUTTON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +3:32 | |||
10. | 342 | Anna STOTT (Melbourne Cycling League) | +3:32 | |||
11. | 340 | Nicole HOBDAY (Melbourne Cycling League) | +3:32 | |||
12. | 336 | Jordyn HASSETT (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:36 | |||
13. | 347 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +6:05 | |||
14. | 346 | Sarah MORTLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +6:47 | |||
15. | 337 | Angela MACRAE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +6:52 | |||
dnf | 338 | Allison LANE (Jindabyne Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 341 | Jo O'SHAUGHNESSY (Melbourne Cycling League) |
69 KM
1. | 358 | Heike GODWIN (Southern Masters) | 2h11:28 | |||
2. | 355 | Melita VAN STEEL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:44 | |||
3. | 353 | Kirsty HAM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:47 | |||
4. | 360 | Mariah DASTEY (Warragul) | +2:44 | |||
5. | 356 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +5:58 | |||
6. | 351 | Michelle SCURR (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +6:12 | |||
7. | 357 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | +7:03 | |||
8. | 359 | Robyn BAKER (Warragul) | +18:36 | |||
9. | 354 | Samantha SMITH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +18:56 | |||
10. | 352 | Madeline JONES (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +23:18 |