|
|
MEN A Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jesse FEATONBY (Drapac Pat's Veg) |
6 pt |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jason LEA (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Mat ROSS(Drapac Pat's Veg) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
59 |
Nicholas KATSONIS (Brunswick |
2 |
|
|
|
|
42 |
Marcus CULEY (St George Continal Team) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
58 |
Alexander EVANS (Bendigo and District Cycle Club) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Jeremy CAMERON (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN B Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156 |
Liam GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) |
6 pt |
|
|
|
|
170 |
Samual TOFT (Mornington) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
174 |
Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
171 |
Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
175 |
Hamish WEBBER (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
165 |
Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
155 |
Stefan FILONZI (Blackburn CC) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
151 |
Charlie BEAKE (Tri UK) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN C Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
Laurence BASELL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
6 pt |
|
|
|
|
243 |
Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
268 |
Leigh PHILLIPS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
267 |
Dan PECK (Coburg Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
242 |
Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
274 |
Max STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS A Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance) |
8 pt |
|
|
|
|
125 |
Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
123 |
Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
139 |
Clint PERRETT (MCL Fast) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
140 |
Andrew STALDER (MCL Fast) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS B Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
216 |
Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) |
7 pt |
|
|
|
|
218 |
Adrian MCGREGOR (Melbourne University Cycling Club) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
231 |
David YONGE (Manly Warringah) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
217 |
Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
202 |
Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
224 |
Trent SHANNON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MASTERS C Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
357 |
Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) |
5 pt |
|
|
|
|
322 |
Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
4 |
|
|
|
|
307 |
Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
333 |
Tim LIER (Sunbury Cycling Club) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
329 |
Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
353 |
Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN A Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98 |
Amelia Rose WATKINSON (Alpine Cycling Club) |
9 pt |
|
|
|
|
103 |
Lucy BECHTEL (Canberra Cycling Club) |
8 |
|
|
|
|
104 |
Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) |
5 |
|
|
|
|
110 |
Grace BROWN (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN B Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
Claire STEWART (Coburg Cycling Club) |
9 pt |
|
|
|
|
186 |
Hannah MACDOUGALL (Pirates Sporting Club) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
189 |
Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
3 |
|
|
|
|
191 |
Jarmila TYRRIL (Alpine Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
183 |
Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN C Hill Climb Championship |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
288 |
Kirsty HAM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
8 pt |
|
|
|
|
289 |
Amy HOLMES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
6 |
|
|
|
|
287 |
Cat HAGGART (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
2 |
|
|
|
|
281 |
Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) |
2 |
|
|
|