2017 Mansfield Tour General Classification
MEN A Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
5 | Jesse FEATONBY (Drapac Pat's Veg) | 6 pt | ||||
3 | Jason LEA (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) | 4 | ||||
9 | Mat ROSS(Drapac Pat's Veg) | 3 | ||||
59 | Nicholas KATSONIS (Brunswick | 2 | ||||
42 | Marcus CULEY (St George Continal Team) | 1 | ||||
58 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo and District Cycle Club) | 1 | ||||
2 | Jeremy CAMERON (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) | 1 | ||||
MEN B Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
156 | Liam GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 6 pt | ||||
170 | Samual TOFT (Mornington) | 3 | ||||
174 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
171 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
175 | Hamish WEBBER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
165 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1 | ||||
155 | Stefan FILONZI (Blackburn CC) | 1 | ||||
151 | Charlie BEAKE (Tri UK) | 1 | ||||
MEN C Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
244 | Laurence BASELL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 6 pt | ||||
243 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 5 | ||||
268 | Leigh PHILLIPS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
267 | Dan PECK (Coburg Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
242 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
274 | Max STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 1 | ||||
MASTERS A Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
124 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance) | 8 pt | ||||
125 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance) | 6 | ||||
123 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance) | 2 | ||||
139 | Clint PERRETT (MCL Fast) | 1 | ||||
140 | Andrew STALDER (MCL Fast) | 1 | ||||
MASTERS B Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
216 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 7 pt | ||||
218 | Adrian MCGREGOR (Melbourne University Cycling Club) | 3 | ||||
231 | David YONGE (Manly Warringah) | 3 | ||||
217 | Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
202 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
224 | Trent SHANNON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 1 | ||||
MASTERS C Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
357 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 5 pt | ||||
322 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 4 | ||||
307 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 3 | ||||
333 | Tim LIER (Sunbury Cycling Club) | 3 | ||||
329 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
353 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1 | ||||
WOMEN A Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
98 | Amelia Rose WATKINSON (Alpine Cycling Club) | 9 pt | ||||
103 | Lucy BECHTEL (Canberra Cycling Club) | 8 | ||||
104 | Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) | 5 | ||||
110 | Grace BROWN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 3 | ||||
WOMEN B Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
190 | Claire STEWART (Coburg Cycling Club) | 9 pt | ||||
186 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (Pirates Sporting Club) | 3 | ||||
189 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 3 | ||||
191 | Jarmila TYRRIL (Alpine Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
183 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 1 | ||||
WOMEN C Hill Climb Championship | ||||||
288 | Kirsty HAM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 8 pt | ||||
289 | Amy HOLMES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 6 | ||||
287 | Cat HAGGART (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2 | ||||
281 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | 2 |