281 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
282 | Brydie CLARK (Melbourne University Cycling Club) | |||||
283 | Valerie CONSTANTAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
284 | Caitlin FEENEY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
285 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | |||||
286 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | |||||
287 | Cat HAGGART (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
288 | Kirsty HAM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
289 | Amy HOLMES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
290 | Kate LEWIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
291 | Grace MENNEN (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
292 | Anna THOMSON (Melbourne Cycling League) |
181 | Nicole BUTLER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
182 | Saffron BUTTON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | |||||
183 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
184 | Heike GODWIN (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
185 | Kerry JONKER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
186 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (Pirates Sporting Club) | |||||
187 | Angela MACRAE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
188 | Nadine O'CONNOR (Geelong Cycle Club) | |||||
189 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
190 | Claire STEWART (Coburg Cycling Club) | |||||
191 | Jarmila TYRRIL (Alpine Cycling Club) |
91 | Alison SKINNER (Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome) | |||||
92 | Bree PLAYEL (Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome) | |||||
93 | Brittany STEELE (Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome) | |||||
94 | Natascha BOTHA (Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome) | |||||
95 | Veronica VEITCH (Mercedes-Benz Adelaide Blackchrome) | |||||
96 | Kirsty DEACON (Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) | |||||
97 | Madeline WRIGHT (Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) | |||||
98 | Amelia Rose WATKINSON (Alpine Cycling Club) | |||||
99 | Cassandra LEAR (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | |||||
100 | Chloe MCINTOSH (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | |||||
101 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
102 | Rebecca STEPHENS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
103 | Lucy BECHTEL (Canberra Cycling Club) | |||||
104 | Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) | |||||
105 | Allison LANE (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | |||||
106 | Bridget LESTER (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
107 | Steff VAN AMERONGEN (Perth MTB Club) | |||||
108 | Alana HAANSBERGEN (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | |||||
109 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | |||||
110 | Grace BROWN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
111 | Sarah MORTLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
112 | Margeaux THOMPSON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
114 | Rachel WARD (CBR Women's Cycling Team) |
301 | Emanuel ARENA (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
303 | Christopher CARTER (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
304 | Brendan CUMING (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
305 | Wayne D'AGOSTINI (Sunbury Cycling Club) | |||||
306 | Julian DEL BEATO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
307 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
308 | Michael DILLEY (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
309 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
310 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
311 | Roland ELSDON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | |||||
312 | Nick EYNON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
313 | Blair FALAHEY (Alpine Cycling Club) | |||||
314 | Mark FRANCIS (Canberra Cycling Club) | |||||
315 | Daniel FRAWLEY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
316 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | |||||
317 | William GIELWESKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
318 | Jean-Daniel GUERIN (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
319 | Laurent GUERIN (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
320 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
321 | Tom HARTLEY (Canberra Cycling Club) | |||||
322 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
323 | Richard HILL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
325 | Nigel HOBDAY (Cambridge Cycling Club) | |||||
327 | Jason HOWITT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
328 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
329 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
330 | Paul KELLY (Brunswick) | |||||
331 | Brett KENNEDY (Warragul Cycling Club) | |||||
332 | Rob LEWIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
333 | Tim LIER (Sunbury Cycling Club) | |||||
335 | Gary LOWE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
336 | Glenn MARRIOTT (Warragul Cycling Club) | |||||
337 | Peter MCCLELLAND (Shepparton Cycling Club) | |||||
338 | Cameron MCKENZIE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
339 | Matthew MCLENNAN (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
341 | Rob MONK (Warragul Cycling Club) | |||||
342 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
343 | Ian MURPHY (Coburg Cycling Club) | |||||
344 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
345 | Laurie PALTRIDGE (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | |||||
346 | Keith PARSONS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
347 | Vince PATTON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
348 | Pierre PINO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
349 | Chris PRITCHARD (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
350 | Peter QUIBELL (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
351 | Rodney SEBIRE (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | |||||
352 | Craig SIMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
353 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
354 | Paul STONEHOUSE (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
355 | Adam TRAEGER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
356 | Julian WAIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
357 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
358 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | |||||
359 | Jeroen WEIMAR (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
360 | Simon WILE (Audax) |
201 | Josh AKARSU (Warragul) | |||||
202 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | |||||
203 | Giovanni CIPRIANO (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
204 | John CLARKSON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | |||||
205 | Matt CONVERY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
206 | Christopher COX (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
207 | Simon DAVIES (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | |||||
208 | Ben DOUGALL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
209 | Michael DUNN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
210 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Alpine Cycling Club) | |||||
211 | Aaron GROOT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
212 | Josh HOPWOOD (Mansfield Mt Buller) | |||||
213 | Chris HOWARD (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | |||||
214 | Paul KIPPIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
215 | Jason KRUGER (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
216 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | |||||
217 | Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
218 | Adrian MCGREGOR (Melbourne University Cycling Club) | |||||
219 | Thor NAVNTOFT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
220 | Matt NEWTON (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
221 | Liam O'BRIEN (Coburg Cycling Club) | |||||
222 | Matt PARKINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | |||||
223 | Steven PAYNE (Preston Cycling Club) | |||||
224 | Trent SHANNON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
225 | Andrew STEVENS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
226 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
227 | Adrian VANDENBERGH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
228 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
230 | Chris WOOD (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
231 | David YONGE (Manly Warringah) |
121 | Darryn BENN (Kosdown Performance) | |||||
122 | Paul JONES (Kosdown Performance) | |||||
123 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance) | |||||
124 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance) | |||||
125 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance) | |||||
126 | Damien BOVALINO (CharterMason Racing) | |||||
127 | Steve GUY (CharterMason Racing) | |||||
128 | Matthew LEDGAR (CharterMason Racing) | |||||
129 | Paul MARTINICO (CharterMason Racing) | |||||
130 | James OGILVIE (CharterMason Racing) | |||||
131 | Errol BAXTER (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
132 | Justin DEELEY (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
133 | Jason JAMES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
134 | Richard NOBLE (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
135 | Scott WELLS (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
136 | Brian DARBY (MCL Fast) | |||||
137 | Cameron CLAMP (MCL Fast) | |||||
138 | Julien FLEURUS (MCL Fast) | |||||
139 | Clint PERRETT (MCL Fast) | |||||
140 | Andrew STALDER (MCL Fast) | |||||
142 | Nick STEWART (Canberra One Gear Society) | |||||
143 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong Cycling Club) | |||||
144 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
145 | Harrison MORGAN (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | |||||
146 | Richard WALSH (Norwood Cycling Club) | |||||
147 | Michael TENISWOOD (Norwood Cycling Club) | |||||
148 | Richard BARKER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
149 | Cameron JUDSON (Sydney Uni Velo Club) |
241 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
242 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
243 | Sam BASCOMBE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
244 | Laurence BASELL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
245 | Ross BERNARD (British Cycling) | |||||
246 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
247 | Glenn BULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
249 | Angus COLLINS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
250 | Daniel DAI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
251 | Lauchlan DENNY (Brunswick) | |||||
252 | Declan DOYLE (Mornington Cycling Club) | |||||
253 | Joshua GRIEVE (Geelong Cycling Club) | |||||
254 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | |||||
255 | Grant HARVEY (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | |||||
256 | Mason HENDER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
257 | Callum HOPKINS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | |||||
258 | Terance HORE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
259 | Joseph INGLIS (SKCC) | |||||
260 | Harry KENNEWELL (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
261 | Shayne KIRBY (Northern Vets Cycling Club) | |||||
262 | Angus MENNEN (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
263 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
264 | William MURRAY (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
265 | Chris PAPAKOSTAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
266 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City Cycling Club) | |||||
267 | Dan PECK (Coburg Cycling Club) | |||||
268 | Leigh PHILLIPS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
269 | James PIVA-GIBLETT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
270 | Rudy PORTER (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
271 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller) | |||||
272 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
273 | David ROBERTS (Hawthorn cycling club) | |||||
274 | Max STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
275 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | |||||
276 | Adrian ZANARDO (Melbourne Cycling League) |
151 | Charlie BEAKE (Tri UK) | |||||
152 | Jake BROOKER (Tolland) | |||||
153 | Gervaise CHRISTIE (Mansfield Mt Buller) | |||||
154 | Tristan DIMMOCK (Canberra Cycling Club) | |||||
155 | Stefan FILONZI (Blackburn CC) | |||||
156 | Liam GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
157 | Edward GREEN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
158 | Ross HAMILTON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | |||||
159 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
160 | Chris KENNETT (Hamilton Cycling Club) | |||||
161 | Shane MARSHALL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
162 | Charly MCMILLAN (Albury Wodonga Panthers Cycling Club) | |||||
163 | Paris POLLOCK (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
164 | Anthony PORTIA (Shepparton Cycling Club) | |||||
165 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
166 | Michael SCHMITT (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | |||||
167 | Connor SENS (Bendigo & District Cycling Club) | |||||
168 | Elliot SMITH (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
169 | Roeland SUYS (Mansfield Mt Buller) | |||||
170 | Samual TOFT (Mornington) | |||||
171 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
172 | Jet TURNER (Mornington Cycling Club) | |||||
173 | Samson TURNER (Mornington Cycling Club) | |||||
174 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
175 | Hamish WEBBER (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
1 | Sean LAKE (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) | |||||
2 | Jeremy CAMERON (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) | |||||
3 | Jason LEA (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) | |||||
4 | Neil VAN DER PLOEG (Isowhey Sports SwissWellness) | |||||
5 | Jesse FEATONBY (Drapac Pat's Veg) | |||||
6 | Oliver KENT-SPARK (Drapac Pat's Veg) | |||||
7 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac Pat's Veg) | |||||
8 | Drew MOREY (Drapac Pat's Veg) | |||||
9 | Mathew ROSS (Drapac Pat's Veg) | |||||
10 | Riley HART (VIS - John West) | |||||
11 | Thomas JONES (VIS - John West) | |||||
12 | Jake KLAJNBLAT (VIS - John West) | |||||
13 | Angus LYONS (VIS - John West) | |||||
15 | Maccie CARTER (Total Rush) | |||||
16 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | |||||
17 | Nicholas SIMPSON (Total Rush) | |||||
18 | Patrick BURT (InForm Tineli) | |||||
19 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm Tineli) | |||||
20 | Tom MCFARLANE (InForm Tineli) | |||||
21 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (InForm Tineli) | |||||
22 | Stuart SMITH (InForm Tineli) | |||||
23 | Michael HALE (Anchor Point South Coast) | |||||
24 | Daniel HERREWYN (Anchor Point South Coast) | |||||
25 | Ashleigh KEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | |||||
26 | Dylan LINDSEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | |||||
27 | Simon WARD (Anchor Point South Coast) | |||||
28 | Sam BARNDEN (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
29 | Todd BUSCHKUEHL (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
30 | Alex HOLDEN (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
31 | David RANDALL (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
32 | Riley TERRENS (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | |||||
33 | Alex ABELL (Nero Racing Team Edition) | |||||
34 | Angus CALDER (Nero Racing Team Edition) | |||||
35 | Shaun MACWILLIAM (Nero Racing Team Edition) | |||||
36 | Christopher MILLER (Nero Racing Team Edition) | |||||
37 | William BARKER (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | |||||
38 | Nathan BOOTH (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | |||||
39 | Kelsey BOREHAM (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | |||||
40 | Hayden CAMPBELL (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | |||||
41 | Tim CAMERON (St George Continental Team) | |||||
42 | Marcus CULEY (St George Continental Team) | |||||
43 | Morgan SMITH (St George Continental Team) | |||||
44 | Brodie TALBOT (St George Continental Team) | |||||
45 | Nicholas KIRWAN (Tineli-Powerstream Racing) | |||||
46 | Richard LAWSON (Tineli-Powerstream Racing) | |||||
47 | Zac NAUMCEVSKI (Tineli-Powerstream Racing) | |||||
48 | Toby ORCHARD (Tineli-Powerstream Racing) | |||||
49 | Scott TURNUBLL (Tineli-Powerstream Racing) | |||||
50 | Benjamin ANDREWS (Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields) | |||||
51 | Iven BENNETT (Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields) | |||||
52 | Matthew DE VROET (Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields) | |||||
53 | Callum PEARCE (Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields) | |||||
54 | Jason THOMASON (Van D'am Racing p/b Butterfields) | |||||
55 | David MCLEAN (Bairnsdale Cycling Club) | |||||
56 | Liam WHITE (Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club) | |||||
57 | Julian THOMSON (Bendigo & District Cycling Club) | |||||
58 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo and District Cycle Club) | |||||
59 | Nicholas KATSONIS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
60 | James PANE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | |||||
61 | Nicholas DARLING (Canberra Cycling Club) | |||||
62 | Declan PROSSER (Canberra Cycling Club) | |||||
63 | Ethan BERENDS (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
64 | Stefan IMBERGER (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
65 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield Cycling Club) | |||||
66 | Joel COXON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
67 | James WHELAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | |||||
68 | Tom KAESLER (Kilkenny Cycling Club) | |||||
69 | Nathan WOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
70 | Liam LAWLOR (Norwood Cycling Club) | |||||
71 | Timothy GUY (Orange Cycle Club) | |||||
72 | Lachlan NOLTE (Portland Cycling Club) | |||||
73 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | |||||
74 | Indiana MICHEL (Shepparton Cycling Club) | |||||
75 | Christopher PAPASTAVROS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | |||||
76 | Allan SATCHELL (Stawell Great Western) | |||||
77 | Todd SATCHELL (Stawell Great Western) | |||||
78 | Matthew CLARK (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | |||||
79 | Rhys GILLETT (Ballarat / Sebastopol Cycling Club) |