Victorian Junior Road Series Ararat Junior Tour - Round #3
4 KM
1. | 151 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 7:46.0 | |||
2. | 153 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 7:55.6 | +9.5 | ||
3. | 152 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | 8:35.9 | +49.8 | ||
4. | 156 | Erik HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 8:48.6 | +1:02.5 | ||
5. | 155 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 9:27.9 | +1:41.8 | ||
6. | 154 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 10:17.7 | +2:31.6 |
4 KM
1. | 96 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:21.3 | |||
2. | 95 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 9:04.3 | +42.9 | ||
3. | 97 | Ella VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | 9:37.8 | +1:16.4 |
4 KM
1. | 141 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 7:22.9 | |||
2. | 144 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 7:26.4 | +3.4 | ||
3. | 150 | Tom BUTLER (Brunswick CC) | 7:29.0 | +6.0 | ||
4. | 142 | Xavier STARLING (Brunswick CC) | 7:31.7 | +8.7 | ||
5. | 143 | Sebastian BEITZEL (Canberra CC) | 7:46.2 | +23.2 | ||
6. | 145 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 7:53.2 | +30.3 | ||
7. | 148 | Brodie GREWCOCK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 8:00.5 | +37.5 | ||
8. | 149 | Oliver HALL (Wangaratta CC) | 8:10.8 | +47.8 | ||
8. | 147 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 8:10.8 | +47.8 | ||
10. | 146 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 8:17.6 | +54.7 |
10 KM
1. | 67 | Jessica MCLAREN (Hamilton CC) | 22:06.5 | |||
2. | 66 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 22:31.4 | +24.9 | ||
3. | 65 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 24:14.1 | +2:07.6 |
10 KM
1. | 121 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:13.9 | |||
2. | 125 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | 17:25.9 | +11.9 | ||
3. | 123 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 17:38.6 | +24.6 | ||
4. | 128 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | 18:00.5 | +46.6 | ||
5. | 124 | Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 18:18.3 | +1:04.4 | ||
6. | 131 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick CC) | 18:43.5 | +1:29.5 | ||
7. | 129 | Lauren FITZGERALD (Blackburn CC) | 18:58.8 | +1:44.8 | ||
8. | 126 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) | 18:59.7 | +1:45.7 | ||
9. | 122 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 19:03.7 | +1:49.7 | ||
10. | 127 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | 19:28.0 | +2:14.0 | ||
11. | 130 | Ruby MCLEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | 19:34.8 | +2:20.9 |
10 KM
1. | 167 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 18:47.5 | |||
2. | 162 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | 19:31.0 | +43.4 | ||
3. | 165 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Hawthorn CC) | 19:38.1 | +50.6 | ||
4. | 169 | Fraser CLARK (Geelong CC) | 19:52.3 | +1:04.7 | ||
5. | 170 | Rhyan MENZEL (Hamilton CC) | 19:53.1 | +1:05.5 | ||
6. | 161 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:21.7 | +1:34.1 | ||
7. | 164 | Campbell BAILEY (Brunswick CC) | 20:30.9 | +1:43.3 | ||
8. | 168 | James WARFE (Geelong CC) | 20:45.0 | +1:57.4 | ||
9. | 166 | Jacob TAYNTON (Port Fairy CC) | 20:53.0 | +2:05.4 | ||
10. | 172 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 23:08.5 | +4:20.9 | ||
dns | 163 | Alex DEVILEE (Hawthorn CC) | ||||
dns | 171 | Jonathan TAYNTON (Port Fairy CC) |
10 KM
1. | 72 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Castlemaine CC) | 16:07.4 | |||
2. | 71 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | 16:12.6 | +5.1 | ||
3. | 73 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 16:44.3 | +36.8 | ||
4. | 74 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) | 16:54.1 | +46.6 | ||
5. | 75 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:04.7 | +57.3 | ||
6. | 76 | Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 17:19.9 | +1:12.5 | ||
7. | 87 | Harry WILLEN (Castlemaine CC) | 17:29.9 | +1:22.4 | ||
8. | 85 | Dom PARSONS (Hawthorn CC) | 17:30.6 | +1:23.2 | ||
9. | 82 | Jacob HENERY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:32.4 | +1:25.0 | ||
10. | 81 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | 17:46.2 | +1:38.7 | ||
11. | 78 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:56.6 | +1:49.2 | ||
12. | 80 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 17:59.9 | +1:52.5 | ||
13. | 79 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | 18:00.7 | +1:53.2 | ||
14. | 77 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 18:06.2 | +1:58.7 | ||
15. | 83 | Ashley NEWNHAM (Blackburn CC) | 18:59.8 | +2:52.4 | ||
16. | 84 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:33.2 | +3:25.7 | ||
17. | 86 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:34.3 | +3:26.9 |
10 KM
1. | 91 | Camryn BAILEY (Hawthorn CC) | 19:20.9 | |||
2. | 92 | Tegan MENZEL (Hamilton CC) | 21:10.7 | +1:49.7 |
10 KM
1. | 101 | Chelsea SYMONS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 16:24.5 | |||
2. | 107 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (Port Adelaide CC) | 16:32.0 | +7.5 | ||
3. | 104 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 16:48.6 | +24.0 | ||
4. | 105 | Sarah DOYLE (Blackburn CC) | 17:20.5 | +56.0 | ||
5. | 102 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:26.3 | +1:01.7 | ||
6. | 108 | Amy WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | 17:54.7 | +1:30.2 | ||
7. | 110 | Tia SLAMA (Norwood CC) | 18:03.6 | +1:39.0 | ||
8. | 109 | Shelby JOHNSON (South Coast CC) | 18:13.9 | +1:49.4 | ||
9. | 103 | Keely BENNETT (Brunswick CC) | 18:22.6 | +1:58.1 | ||
10. | 106 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | 18:25.1 | +2:00.6 | ||
11. | 111 | Nikki MENZEL (Hamilton CC) | 18:59.5 | +2:34.9 |
10 KM
1. | 55 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | 15:43.5 | |||
2. | 32 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | 15:58.7 | +15.1 | ||
3. | 31 | Cooper MCCORMICK (Hawthorn CC) | 16:17.6 | +34.0 | ||
4. | 35 | Aubrey PRICE (Preston CC) | 16:21.8 | +38.2 | ||
5. | 54 | Tom NICOLSON (Castlemaine CC) | 16:26.2 | +42.7 | ||
6. | 36 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong CC) | 16:29.9 | +46.3 | ||
7. | 34 | Kade KILLEEN (St Kilda CC) | 16:31.1 | +47.6 | ||
8. | 58 | Harrison CLARK (Geelong CC) | 16:37.0 | +53.4 | ||
9. | 37 | Angus VANDER (Brunswick CC) | 16:45.8 | +1:02.2 | ||
10. | 57 | Jordie GRAY (St Kilda CC) | 16:47.1 | +1:03.5 | ||
11. | 61 | Ronan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | 17:00.1 | +1:16.5 | ||
12. | 60 | Xavier HART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 17:09.5 | +1:26.0 | ||
13. | 39 | Khris CLEMENTSON (Camperdown CC) | 17:14.2 | +1:30.6 | ||
14. | 44 | Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) | 17:18.6 | +1:35.1 | ||
15. | 62 | Denzel WICKENTON (Camperdown CC) | 17:31.1 | +1:47.6 | ||
16. | 42 | Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:45.0 | +2:01.4 | ||
17. | 38 | Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) | 17:45.9 | +2:02.3 | ||
18. | 59 | Luke MCLAREN (Hamilton CC) | 17:47.9 | +2:04.3 | ||
19. | 33 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | 17:57.3 | +2:13.8 | ||
20. | 49 | Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District CC) | 18:01.8 | +2:18.3 | ||
21. | 47 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | 18:10.2 | +2:26.7 | ||
22. | 41 | Nicholas DOUGLAS (Castlemaine CC) | 18:18.9 | +2:35.3 | ||
23. | 56 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | 18:20.6 | +2:37.0 | ||
24. | 43 | Daniel WARFE (Brunswick CC) | 18:21.3 | +2:37.8 | ||
25. | 40 | Jonathan SEELEY (Hawthorn CC) | 18:26.9 | +2:43.3 | ||
26. | 48 | James STAMBE (Hawthorn CC) | 18:33.3 | +2:49.8 | ||
27. | 46 | Alexander GUORGI (Hawthorn CC) | 18:43.2 | +2:59.7 | ||
28. | 53 | James MOUNTAIN (Brunswick CC) | 18:43.5 | +3:00.0 | ||
29. | 51 | Cambell VORRATH (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 18:53.1 | +3:09.5 | ||
30. | 52 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 19:02.3 | +3:18.7 | ||
31. | 45 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Blackburn CC) | 19:29.2 | +3:45.7 | ||
dns | 50 | Noah DOWLING (Hawthorn CC) |
10 KM
1. | 2 | Jesse NORTON (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 14:20.7 | |||
2. | 1 | Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:21.6 | +0.8 | ||
3. | 4 | Henry DIETZE (Brunswick CC) | 14:24.9 | +4.2 | ||
4. | 20 | Thomas MICHALANNEY (Norwood CC) | 14:29.0 | +8.2 | ||
5. | 5 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:37.8 | +17.1 | ||
6. | 7 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:46.6 | +25.9 | ||
7. | 3 | Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 14:49.1 | +28.4 | ||
8. | 21 | Angus MILLER (South Coast CC) | 14:54.4 | +33.7 | ||
9. | 8 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 15:06.0 | +45.2 | ||
10. | 14 | Robert MATTHEWS (Sydney Uni VC) | 15:22.2 | +1:01.4 | ||
11. | 10 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | 15:22.4 | +1:01.6 | ||
12. | 18 | Elliott WALKER (South Coast CC) | 15:24.5 | +1:03.7 | ||
13. | 13 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | 15:24.7 | +1:04.0 | ||
14. | 16 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn CC) | 15:25.7 | +1:05.0 | ||
15. | 6 | Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & District CC) | 15:30.6 | +1:09.8 | ||
16. | 23 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick CC) | 15:32.4 | +1:11.6 | ||
17. | 19 | Abraham NASRE (Brunswick CC) | 15:39.2 | +1:18.4 | ||
18. | 11 | Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 15:40.7 | +1:19.9 | ||
19. | 9 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha CC) | 15:43.9 | +1:23.1 | ||
20. | 17 | Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & District CC) | 15:53.9 | +1:33.2 | ||
21. | 22 | Jai FIELKE (Norwood CC) | 16:05.0 | +1:44.2 | ||
22. | 15 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | 16:46.3 | +2:25.5 | ||
23. | 12 | Bilal OCAL (Coburg CC) | 17:09.1 | +2:48.3 |