Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 101 | Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 2h38:20 | |||
2 | 103 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District CC) | +10 | |||
3 | 104 | Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:53 | |||
4 | 105 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District CC) | +4:26 | |||
5 | 114 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn CC) | +4:41 | |||
6 | 109 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | +5:36 | |||
7 | 121 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | +5:41 | |||
8 | 116 | Abraham NASRE (Brunswick CC) | +5:43 | |||
9 | 122 | Cooper MCCORMICK (Hawthorn CC) | +6:53 | |||
10 | 113 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | +7:09 | |||
11 | 117 | Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & District CC) | +7:51 | |||
12 | 106 | Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & District CC) | +8:01 | |||
13 | 112 | Jordie GRAY (St Kilda CC) | +8:58 | |||
14 | 120 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | +11:20 | |||
15 | 115 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | +24:14 | |||
16 | 111 | Alex KATRIS (Hawthorn CC) | +31:10 | |||
dnf | 102 | Jesse NORTON (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ||||
dnf | 107 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | ||||
dnf | 119 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 123 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha CC) | ||||
dnf | 110 | Bilal OCAL (Coburg CC) | ||||
dns | 108 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | ||||
dns | 118 | Elliott WALKER (South Coast CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 205 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | 2h58:39 | |||
2 | 206 | Tom NICOLSON (Castlemaine CC) | +42 | |||
3 | 208 | Ronan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | +48 | |||
4 | 201 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | +1:27 | |||
5 | 210 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | +1:34 | |||
6 | 209 | Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | +1:40 | |||
7 | 219 | Xavier HART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +2:25 | |||
8 | 207 | Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) | +2:55 | |||
9 | 203 | Kade KILLEEN (St Kilda CC) | +4:11 | |||
10 | 204 | Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) | +7:09 | |||
11 | 213 | Nathan BOWDEN (Blackburn CC) | +12:03 | |||
12 | 212 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Blackburn CC) | +15:57 | |||
13 | 211 | Jonathan SEELEY (Hawthorn CC) | +16:36 | |||
14 | 216 | James STAMBE (Hawthorn CC) | +20:28 | |||
15 | 217 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | +22:29 | |||
16 | 214 | Kody APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | +23:53 | |||
17 | 215 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | +25:27 | |||
18 | 220 | Cooper CAMERON (Blackburn CC) | +51:31 | |||
dns | 202 | Angus VANDER (Brunswick CC) | ||||
dns | 218 | Alexander GUORGI (Hawthorn CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 135 | Catelyn TURNER (Launceston City CC) | 3h00:13 | |||
2 | 133 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +3:51 | |||
3 | 132 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | +9:38 | |||
4 | 134 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | +13:00 | |||
5 | 138 | Eloise SANDOW (Scotch College SA CC) | +24:04 | |||
6 | 139 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | +25:29 | |||
7 | 140 | Amy WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | +41:13 | |||
dns | 136 | Keely BENNETT (Brunswick CC) | ||||
dns | 137 | Sarah DOYLE (Blackburn CC) | ||||
dns | 131 | Chelsea SYMONS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 151 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | 2h43:43 | |||
2 | 171 | Hamish MCKENZIE (Northern Districts CC) | +49 | |||
3 | 152 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | +52 | |||
4 | 154 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | +1:46 | |||
5 | 155 | Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +3:06 | |||
6 | 156 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | +3:23 | |||
7 | 167 | Campbell PALMER (City of Burnie CC) | +3:24 | |||
8 | 159 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +7:58 | |||
9 | 164 | Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood CC) | +8:57 | |||
10 | 163 | Samuel MCKEE (Launceston City CC) | +9:05 | |||
11 | 166 | Ashley NEWNHAM (Blackburn CC) | +9:58 | |||
12 | 165 | Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & District CC) | +11:23 | |||
13 | 160 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | +11:36 | |||
14 | 170 | Max FROST (Hawthorn CC) | +12:28 | |||
15 | 157 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | +13:31 | |||
16 | 158 | Dom PARSONS (Hawthorn CC) | +14:51 | |||
17 | 169 | Nash SNOOKS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +16:20 | |||
18 | 168 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +16:50 | |||
dnf | 161 | Jacob HENERY (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dnf | 162 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 153 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 251 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 2h56:05 | |||
2 | 252 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +12:59 | |||
3 | 254 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College Cycling Team) | +19:50 | |||
4 | 253 | Alex DEVILEE (Hawthorn CC) | +22:59 |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 181 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 2h51:26 | |||
2 | 186 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | +50 | |||
3 | 182 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +58 | |||
4 | 183 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | +1:00 | |||
5 | 184 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | +1:51 | |||
6 | 187 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick CC) | +9:53 | |||
7 | 192 | Matilda REEVE (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | +10:42 | |||
8 | 188 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) | +11:18 | |||
9 | 189 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | +14:51 | |||
10 | 193 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | +15:21 | |||
dnf | 185 | Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 191 | Lauren FITZGERALD (Blackburn CC) | ||||
dns | 190 | Tiana SKAFTE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 281 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 3h30:43 | |||
2 | 282 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +20:46 | |||
dnf | 283 | Lily JOHNSTONE (Blackburn CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 233 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 1h53:40 | |||
2 | 232 | Xavier STARLING (Brunswick CC) | +42 | |||
3 | 234 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | +1:04 | |||
4 | 231 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | +1:17 | |||
5 | 237 | Brodie GREWCOCK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +8:01 | |||
6 | 235 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +8:10 | |||
7 | 236 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | +9:44 | |||
8 | 241 | Alex WHITE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13:50 | |||
dnf | 238 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 240 | Jasper MCMAHON (Blackburn CC) | ||||
dns | 239 | Declan SURTEES (Blackburn CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 196 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 2h07:29 | |||
2 | 195 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | +4:57 | |||
dnf | 197 | Ella VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | ||||
dns | 198 | Lexi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 141 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 48:46 | |||
2 | 145 | Erik HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | +2:45 | |||
3 | 142 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | +3:04 | |||
4 | 143 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | +4:29 | |||
5 | 147 | Rhys THOMAS (Wagga Wagga CC) | +8:40 | |||
6 | 144 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | +11:12 | |||
7 | 146 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | +11:43 | |||
8 | 148 | Ethan HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | +17:17 |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 250 | Indi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 1h21:11 |