BIKEGEARNOW.COM Eildon Junior Tour Stage 2 Provisional
9:31:00 am | 148 | Ethan HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:31:30 am | 147 | Rhys THOMAS (Wagga Wagga CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:32:00 am | 146 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:32:30 am | 145 | Erik HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:33:00 am | 144 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:33:30 am | 143 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:34:00 am | 142 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:34:30 am | 141 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:36:00 am | 250 | Indi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
9:42:00 am | 241 | Alex WHITE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:42:30 am | 240 | Jasper MCMAHON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:43:00 am | 239 | Declan SURTEES (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:43:30 am | 238 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:44:00 am | 237 | Brodie GREWCOCK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:44:30 am | 236 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:45:00 am | 235 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:45:30 am | 234 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:46:00 am | 233 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:46:30 am | 232 | Xavier STARLING (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:47:00 am | 231 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:49:00 am | 198 | Lexi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:49:30 am | 197 | Ella VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:50:00 am | 196 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:50:30 am | 195 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:56:00 am | 283 | Lily JOHNSTONE (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15B | ||
9:56:30 am | 282 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW15B | ||
9:57:00 am | 281 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15B | ||
9:59:00 am | 193 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
9:59:30 am | 192 | Matilda REEVE (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:00:00 am | 191 | Lauren FITZGERALD (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:00:30 am | 190 | Tiana SKAFTE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:01:00 am | 189 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:01:30 am | 188 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:02:00 am | 187 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:02:30 am | 186 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:03:00 am | 185 | Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:03:30 am | 184 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:04:00 am | 183 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:04:30 am | 182 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:05:00 am | 181 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW15A | ||
10:08:00 am | 254 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College Cycling Team) | ____ | JM15B | ||
10:08:30 am | 253 | Alex DEVILEE (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
10:09:00 am | 252 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
10:09:30 am | 251 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JM15B | ||
10:12:00 am | 171 | Hamish MCKENZIE (Northern Districts CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:12:30 am | 170 | Max FROST (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:13:00 am | 169 | Nash SNOOKS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:13:30 am | 168 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:14:00 am | 167 | Campbell PALMER (City of Burnie CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:14:30 am | 166 | Ashley NEWNHAM (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:15:00 am | 165 | Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:15:30 am | 164 | Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:16:00 am | 163 | Samuel MCKEE (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:16:30 am | 162 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:17:00 am | 161 | Jacob HENERY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:17:30 am | 160 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:18:00 am | 159 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:18:30 am | 158 | Dom PARSONS (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:19:00 am | 157 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:19:30 am | 156 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:20:00 am | 155 | Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:20:30 am | 154 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:21:00 am | 153 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:21:30 am | 152 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:22:00 am | 151 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15A | ||
10:25:00 am | 140 | Amy WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:25:30 am | 139 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:26:00 am | 138 | Eloise SANDOW (Scotch College SA CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:26:30 am | 137 | Sarah DOYLE (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:27:00 am | 136 | Keely BENNETT (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:27:30 am | 135 | Catelyn TURNER (Launceston City CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:28:00 am | 134 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:28:30 am | 133 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:29:00 am | 132 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:29:30 am | 131 | Chelsea SYMONS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17A | ||
10:33:00 am | 220 | Cooper CAMERON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:33:30 am | 219 | Xavier HART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:34:00 am | 218 | Alexander GUORGI (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:34:30 am | 217 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:35:00 am | 216 | James STAMBE (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:35:30 am | 215 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:36:00 am | 214 | Kody APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:36:30 am | 213 | Nathan BOWDEN (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:37:00 am | 212 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:37:30 am | 211 | Jonathan SEELEY (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:38:00 am | 210 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:38:30 am | 209 | Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:39:00 am | 208 | Ronan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:39:30 am | 207 | Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:40:00 am | 206 | Tom NICOLSON (Castlemaine CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:40:30 am | 205 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:41:00 am | 204 | Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:41:30 am | 203 | Kade KILLEEN (St Kilda CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:42:00 am | 202 | Angus VANDER (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:42:30 am | 201 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | ____ | JM17B | ||
10:45:00 am | 123 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:45:30 am | 122 | Cooper MCCORMICK (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:46:00 am | 121 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:46:30 am | 120 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:47:00 am | 119 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:47:30 am | 118 | Elliott WALKER (South Coast CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:48:00 am | 117 | Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:48:30 am | 116 | Abraham NASRE (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:49:00 am | 115 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:49:30 am | 114 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:50:00 am | 113 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:50:30 am | 112 | Jordie GRAY (St Kilda CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:51:00 am | 111 | Alex KATRIS (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:51:30 am | 110 | Bilal OCAL (Coburg CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:52:00 am | 109 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:52:30 am | 108 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:53:00 am | 107 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:53:30 am | 106 | Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:54:00 am | 105 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:54:30 am | 104 | Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:55:00 am | 103 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:55:30 am | 102 | Jesse NORTON (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | JM17A | ||
10:56:00 am | 101 | Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17A |