Victorian Junior Road Series Bendigo Junor Tour - Stage 1
10 KM
1. | 24 | Alastair MACKELLAR (Sunshine Coast CC) | 14:30.9 | |||
2. | 1 | Patrick EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:31.4 | +0.5 | ||
3. | 4 | Travis STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 14:45.5 | +14.6 | ||
4. | 5 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:51.5 | +20.6 | ||
5. | 2 | Jesse NORTON (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 14:52.7 | +21.8 | ||
6. | 3 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:56.1 | +25.2 | ||
7. | 21 | Mitchell NATT (South Coast CC) | 15:08.8 | +37.8 | ||
8. | 15 | Jonathan MARR (Blackburn CC) | 15:25.1 | +54.2 | ||
9. | 9 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | 15:27.3 | +56.4 | ||
10. | 20 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | 15:30.2 | +59.3 | ||
11. | 23 | Ethan BIRRANE (South Coast CC) | 15:39.7 | +1:08.8 | ||
12. | 8 | Angus MILLER (South Coast CC) | 15:44.0 | +1:13.1 | ||
13. | 17 | Abraham NASRE (Brunswick CC) | 15:48.5 | +1:17.5 | ||
14. | 6 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha CC) | 15:50.9 | +1:19.9 | ||
15. | 13 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | 16:02.5 | +1:31.6 | ||
16. | 16 | Connor SYMONS (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:11.1 | +1:40.2 | ||
17. | 7 | Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:21.6 | +1:50.7 | ||
18. | 25 | Zac BARNHILL (Wagga Wagga CC) | 16:30.1 | +1:59.2 | ||
19. | 14 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | 16:41.6 | +2:10.7 | ||
20. | 12 | Bilal OCAL (Coburg CC) | 17:00.9 | +2:30.0 | ||
21. | 11 | Alex KATRIS (Hawthorn CC) | 17:22.1 | +2:51.2 | ||
22. | 18 | Jai FIELKE (Norwood CC) | 17:26.0 | +2:55.1 | ||
23. | 19 | Cooper MCCORMICK (Hawthorn CC) | 17:52.5 | +3:21.6 | ||
dsq | 22 | Harry NANKERVIS (Bendigo & District CC) |
10 KM
1. | 38 | Katarina CHUNG-ORR (Port Adelaide CC) | 17:04.1 | |||
2. | 39 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | 17:43.4 | +39.2 | ||
3. | 40 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:55.4 | +51.3 | ||
4. | 36 | Sarah DOYLE (Blackburn CC) | 18:01.3 | +57.1 | ||
5. | 32 | Neve BRADBURY (St Kilda CC) | 18:01.9 | +57.7 | ||
6. | 37 | Keely BENNETT (Brunswick CC) | 18:09.6 | +1:05.4 | ||
7. | 41 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 18:27.5 | +1:23.3 | ||
8. | 34 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | 18:43.6 | +1:39.4 | ||
9. | 31 | Ella SIBLEY (South Coast CC) | 18:52.9 | +1:48.7 | ||
10. | 35 | Eloise SANDOW (Scotch College SA CC) | 19:23.7 | +2:19.6 | ||
11. | 33 | Nikki MENZEL (Hamilton CC) | 20:55.3 | +3:51.1 |
6 KM
1. | 52 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | 9:25.1 | |||
2. | 51 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | 9:44.9 | +19.7 | ||
3. | 62 | Dom PARSONS (Hawthorn CC) | 10:00.9 | +35.7 | ||
4. | 54 | Tate GRUNDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10:09.4 | +44.3 | ||
5. | 53 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:13.5 | +48.4 | ||
6. | 61 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | 10:24.3 | +59.2 | ||
7. | 56 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:28.7 | +1:03.5 | ||
8. | 59 | Jacob HENERY (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:28.8 | +1:03.6 | ||
9. | 64 | Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:28.9 | +1:03.7 | ||
10. | 68 | Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood CC) | 10:31.5 | +1:06.3 | ||
11. | 55 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:44.4 | +1:19.2 | ||
12. | 57 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:44.8 | +1:19.6 | ||
13. | 58 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10:47.2 | +1:22.0 | ||
14. | 70 | Jacob BOS (Kilkenny CC) | 10:52.1 | +1:26.9 | ||
15. | 69 | Toby MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:56.4 | +1:31.2 | ||
16. | 63 | Ashley NEWNHAM (Blackburn CC) | 11:16.9 | +1:51.8 | ||
17. | 60 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 11:40.0 | +2:14.8 | ||
18. | 67 | Nash SNOOKS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 11:42.2 | +2:17.0 | ||
19. | 65 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 11:53.9 | +2:28.7 | ||
20. | 66 | Marcus WALKER (Bendigo & District CC) | 12:30.9 | +3:05.7 |
4 KM
1. | 75 | Paige SQUIRE (Bathurst Cycling Club) | 9:13.3 |
6 KM
1. | 84 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | 10:10.0 | |||
2. | 81 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 10:21.4 | +11.4 | ||
3. | 82 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 10:24.9 | +14.9 | ||
4. | 86 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | 10:29.3 | +19.3 | ||
5. | 91 | Shannon CRAGGILL (Brunswick CC) | 10:40.9 | +30.8 | ||
6. | 85 | Madeleine STARLING (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 11:06.2 | +56.2 | ||
7. | 92 | Ruby MCLEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | 11:08.3 | +58.3 | ||
7. | 83 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 11:08.3 | +58.3 | ||
9. | 88 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | 11:18.2 | +1:08.2 | ||
10. | 93 | Jacqueline VOLTZ (Port Adelaide CC) | 11:21.7 | +1:11.7 | ||
11. | 87 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) | 11:43.4 | +1:33.4 | ||
12. | 89 | Tiana SKAFTE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 11:58.3 | +1:48.3 | ||
dns | 90 | Lauren FITZGERALD (Blackburn CC) |
10 KM
1. | 101 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | 15:51.1 | |||
2. | 124 | Jude THURSBY (South Coast CC) | 16:05.9 | +14.7 | ||
3. | 108 | Tom NICOLSON (Castlemaine CC) | 16:30.8 | +39.7 | ||
4. | 127 | Oscar JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:31.8 | +40.7 | ||
5. | 111 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | 16:36.7 | +45.6 | ||
6. | 105 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong CC) | 16:43.2 | +52.1 | ||
7. | 102 | Aubrey PRICE (Preston CC) | 16:45.3 | +54.2 | ||
8. | 109 | Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) | 16:47.8 | +56.7 | ||
9. | 107 | Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) | 17:05.9 | +1:14.8 | ||
10. | 104 | Kade KILLEEN (St Kilda CC) | 17:15.4 | +1:24.2 | ||
11. | 126 | Zac MARRIAGE (Kilkenny CC) | 17:27.3 | +1:36.2 | ||
12. | 103 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | 17:36.4 | +1:45.2 | ||
13. | 128 | Nick FRISBY (Geelong CC) | 17:40.1 | +1:49.0 | ||
14. | 123 | Ty WIDDICOMBE (Colac CC) | 17:42.8 | +1:51.7 | ||
15. | 115 | Nathan BOWDEN (Blackburn CC) | 17:46.8 | +1:55.7 | ||
16. | 113 | Ronan TEESE (Sunbury Cycling Club) | 17:50.4 | +1:59.2 | ||
17. | 112 | Stuart BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:54.1 | +2:02.9 | ||
18. | 121 | Luke MCLAREN (Hamilton CC) | 17:54.4 | +2:03.3 | ||
19. | 110 | Angus VANDER (Brunswick CC) | 18:06.8 | +2:15.7 | ||
20. | 106 | Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) | 18:23.4 | +2:32.3 | ||
21. | 116 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury Cycling Club) | 18:38.1 | +2:47.0 | ||
22. | 118 | James STAMBE (Hawthorn CC) | 18:49.8 | +2:58.7 | ||
23. | 120 | Cambell VORRATH (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:03.8 | +3:12.7 | ||
24. | 114 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Blackburn CC) | 19:05.7 | +3:14.6 | ||
25. | 117 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | 19:20.1 | +3:29.0 | ||
26. | 122 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 19:40.9 | +3:49.8 | ||
dsq | 119 | Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dsq | 10 | Jordie GRAY (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dns | 125 | James FORBES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
10 KM
1. | 131 | Tegan MENZEL (Hamilton CC) | 20:39.5 |
4 KM
1. | 141 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 7:53.7 | |||
2. | 142 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 8:08.5 | +14.7 | ||
3. | 149 | Archie POWELL (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:46.2 | +52.4 | ||
4. | 143 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | 8:55.2 | +1:01.4 | ||
5. | 146 | Chase HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 9:04.1 | +1:10.3 | ||
6. | 145 | Erik HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 9:06.8 | +1:13.0 | ||
7. | 148 | Myles RILEY (Hamilton CC) | 9:25.1 | +1:31.3 | ||
8. | 150 | Lucas RILEY (Hamilton CC) | 9:33.4 | +1:39.6 | ||
9. | 147 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 10:10.0 | +2:16.2 | ||
10. | 144 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 10:20.7 | +2:26.9 |
6 KM
1. | 157 | Eddie WORRALL (Warrnambool CC) | 10:09.9 | |||
2. | 152 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 11:26.1 | +1:16.2 | ||
3. | 153 | Alex DEVILEE (Hawthorn CC) | 11:28.5 | +1:18.5 | ||
4. | 155 | Fraser CLARK (Geelong CC) | 11:44.5 | +1:34.6 | ||
5. | 151 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 12:04.0 | +1:54.1 | ||
6. | 154 | Rhyan MENZEL (Hamilton CC) | 12:06.5 | +1:56.6 | ||
7. | 158 | Oskar VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | 12:56.0 | +2:46.0 | ||
8. | 156 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 13:18.9 | +3:09.0 | ||
9. | 159 | Riley ONTRONEN (Port Fairy CC) | 13:40.0 | +3:30.1 |
4 KM
1. | 161 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 7:30.4 | |||
2. | 163 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 7:42.9 | +12.4 | ||
3. | 162 | Xavier STARLING (Brunswick CC) | 8:07.6 | +37.2 | ||
4. | 173 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | 8:09.4 | +39.0 | ||
4. | 168 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 8:09.4 | +38.9 | ||
4. | 165 | Sebastian BEITZEL (Canberra CC) | 8:09.4 | +38.9 | ||
7. | 164 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 8:09.5 | +39.1 | ||
8. | 166 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 8:21.7 | +51.2 | ||
9. | 167 | Brodie GREWCOCK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 8:24.9 | +54.5 | ||
10. | 170 | Isaac JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:43.4 | +1:13.0 | ||
11. | 174 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 8:52.0 | +1:21.5 | ||
12. | 169 | Haydn RILEY (Hamilton CC) | 9:31.7 | +2:01.3 | ||
13. | 171 | Joshua GIBSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 9:31.8 | +2:01.4 | ||
14. | 175 | Jai GIBSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 9:52.8 | +2:22.4 | ||
15. | 172 | Declan SURTEES (Blackburn CC) | 9:56.5 | +2:26.1 |
6 KM
1. | 184 | Jessica MCLAREN (Hamilton CC) | 12:56.5 | |||
2. | 182 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 13:11.6 | +15.1 | ||
3. | 183 | Sophie CASTLE (Bendigo & District CC) | 13:44.7 | +48.1 | ||
4. | 181 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 13:59.1 | +1:02.5 | ||
5. | 185 | Lily JOHNSTONE (Blackburn CC) | 14:56.8 | +2:00.2 |
4 KM
1. | 192 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:37.7 | |||
2. | 195 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:54.6 | +16.8 | ||
3. | 191 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 9:12.5 | +34.7 | ||
dns | 193 | Lily JOHNSON (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dns | 194 | Annabel JOHNSTONE (Blackburn CC) |