Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 10 | Liam MAGENNIS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | 3h52:08 | |||
2 | 1 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm MAKE) | +6 | |||
3 | 71 | Connor BROWN (New Zealand) | +22 | |||
4 | 5 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm MAKE) | +35 | |||
5 | 42 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | +35 | |||
6 | 57 | James WHELAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +37 | |||
7 | 64 | Joshua WILSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | +48 | |||
8 | 6 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +1:15 | |||
9 | 32 | Jay VINE (AMR Renault Racing) | +1:26 | |||
10 | 13 | Ben VAN DAM (Nero KOM Racing) | +2:34 | |||
11 | 80 | Tim CAMERON (St George CC) | +3:21 | |||
12 | 88 | Matthew CLARK (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | +3:24 | |||
13 | 63 | Zachary JOHNSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | +3:44 | |||
14 | 2 | Liam GARRIGA (InForm MAKE) | +3:54 | |||
15 | 60 | Mark O'BRIEN (Horsham Cycling Club) | +4:06 | |||
16 | 79 | Jordan SCHMIDT (South West CC) | +4:06 | |||
17 | 11 | Sam BASCOMBE (Nero KOM Racing) | +4:44 | |||
18 | 39 | Josh LANE (Team Skoda Racing) | +5:02 | |||
19 | 76 | Karl EVANS (Norwood Cycling Club) | +5:13 | |||
20 | 82 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +5:39 | |||
21 | 83 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +5:57 | |||
22 | 15 | Christopher MILLER (Nero KOM Racing) | +6:21 | |||
23 | 36 | Ben HAMILTON (Team Skoda Racing) | +6:39 | |||
24 | 78 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +6:58 | |||
25 | 40 | Jayden KUIJPERS (Team Skoda Racing) | +7:26 | |||
26 | 25 | Ethan EGGLESTONE (Van D'am Racing) | +8:04 | |||
27 | 81 | Jordan LOUIS (St George Cycling Club) | +8:23 | |||
28 | 22 | Rylan DOWDELL (Van D'am Racing) | +8:31 | |||
29 | 44 | Adam BLAZEVIC (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +8:59 | |||
30 | 34 | Dylan MCKENNA (AMR Renault Racing) | +9:01 | |||
31 | 37 | Finn BLACK (Team Skoda Racing) | +9:10 | |||
32 | 56 | Toby STEWART (Eurobodalla) | +9:35 | |||
33 | 72 | Oscar ELWORTHY (New Zealand) | +10:13 | |||
34 | 8 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +10:32 | |||
35 | 38 | Josh KENCH (Team Skoda Racing) | +10:41 | |||
36 | 14 | Angus CALDER (Nero KOM Racing) | +10:46 | |||
37 | 31 | Samual EDDY (AMR Renault Racing) | +10:55 | |||
38 | 26 | Dylan LINDSEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | +11:23 | |||
39 | 85 | Nick CANTERBURY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +12:06 | |||
40 | 75 | Marcus CULEY (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +12:26 | |||
41 | 35 | Blake SUNDE (AMR Renault Racing) | +12:33 | |||
42 | 68 | Sean LAKE (Melbourne University CC) | +12:59 | |||
43 | 62 | Daniel FURMSTON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +13:12 | |||
44 | 59 | Luke THOMPSON (Hobart Wheelers) | +14:00 | |||
45 | 46 | Daniel SIMPSON (Canberra Cycling Club) | +14:06 | |||
46 | 52 | Stefan IMBERGER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +14:10 | |||
47 | 24 | Liam LAWLOR (Van D'am Racing) | +14:20 | |||
48 | 45 | Conor MURTAGH (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +14:40 | |||
49 | 4 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm MAKE) | +14:45 | |||
50 | 61 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny Cycling Club) | +15:24 | |||
51 | 87 | Jake BROOKER (Tolland CC) | +16:37 | |||
52 | 74 | Carne GROUBE (New Zealand) | +16:49 | |||
53 | 49 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +17:22 | |||
54 | 53 | Jasper ALBRECHT (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +17:48 | |||
55 | 9 | Patrick BURT (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +18:42 | |||
56 | 20 | Hamish WEBBER (Total Rush) | +19:02 | |||
57 | 19 | Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Total Rush) | +20:00 | |||
58 | 54 | Jack AITKEN (Coburg Cycling Club) | +20:19 | |||
59 | 16 | Connor SENS (Total Rush) | +21:33 | |||
60 | 21 | Jason THOMASON (Van D'am Racing) | +21:40 | |||
61 | 41 | William BARKER (ANU Cycling) | +21:42 | |||
62 | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm MAKE) | +22:24 | |||
63 | 29 | Tim CUTLER (Anchor Point South Coast) | +23:49 | |||
64 | 30 | Michael HALE (Anchor Point South Coast) | +23:49 | |||
65 | 58 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +24:40 | |||
66 | 7 | James PANE (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +24:50 | |||
67 | 67 | Stuart SMITH (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +25:42 | |||
68 | 84 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +26:14 | |||
69 | 27 | Joel COXON (Anchor Point South Coast) | +26:44 | |||
70 | 43 | Nathan BURRELL (Bendigo & District CC) | +26:55 | |||
71 | 66 | Tom MCFARLANE (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +26:55 | |||
72 | 47 | Tom CHESTER (Canberra Cycling Club) | +27:31 | |||
73 | 28 | Jack PATZEL (Anchor Point South Coast) | +27:47 | |||
74 | 17 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Total Rush) | +28:52 | |||
75 | 48 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +31:03 | |||
76 | 73 | Bailey O'DONNELL (New Zealand) | +31:09 | |||
77 | 18 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | +31:58 | |||
78 | 77 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Norwood Cycling Club) | +31:59 | |||
79 | 23 | Lachlan DARCH (Van D'am Racing) | +32:26 | |||
80 | 33 | Nicholas SIMPSON (AMR Renault Racing) | +34:12 | |||
81 | 12 | Luke PLAPP (Nero KOM Racing) | +35:15 | |||
82 | 69 | David RANDALL (Melbourne University CC) | +36:48 | |||
83 | 51 | Thomas BENTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1h03:21 | |||
84 | 86 | Taj JONES (Sunshine Coast CC) | +1h25:47 | |||
dnf | 55 | Matteo BRUSCHI (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 50 | Steven ROBB (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 70 | Alex HOLDEN (Mornington Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 65 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City Cycling Club) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 145 | Brendon GREEN (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 4h16:08 | |||
2 | 141 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:06 | |||
3 | 154 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +2:51 | |||
4 | 159 | Chase COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | +3:56 | |||
5 | 147 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +4:46 | |||
6 | 148 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +5:55 | |||
7 | 146 | Lachlan MARSHALL (Footscray Cycling Club) | +6:15 | |||
8 | 151 | Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +6:58 | |||
9 | 142 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +7:15 | |||
10 | 155 | Adrian WEBER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +7:38 | |||
11 | 144 | Bradley ERICKSON (Footscray Cycling Club) | +13:10 | |||
12 | 143 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13:17 | |||
13 | 152 | Lachlan HARRIGAN (Jindabyne Cycling Club) | +15:50 | |||
14 | 149 | Andrew WARD (Coburg Cycling Club) | +19:00 | |||
15 | 158 | Nicholas VILLIERS (Newcastle Cycling Club) | +19:33 | |||
16 | 153 | Jamie COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | +39:08 | |||
17 | 156 | Aaron COGHLAN (Nowra Velo Club) | +43:20 | |||
18 | 150 | Scott RETTINO (Melbourne Cycling League) | +48:08 | |||
dns | 157 | Chris PAPAKOSTAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 213 | Ben JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 4h26:26 | |||
2 | 212 | Terance HORE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +11 | |||
3 | 218 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +2:13 | |||
4 | 219 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:09 | |||
5 | 214 | Paul GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +9:21 | |||
6 | 211 | Anakin WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +9:54 | |||
7 | 224 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | +13:39 | |||
8 | 221 | Luc DELANEY (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) | +14:52 | |||
9 | 217 | William KING (Preston Cycling Club) | +15:36 | |||
10 | 228 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City Cycling Club) | +18:47 | |||
11 | 227 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga Cycling Club) | +32:12 | |||
12 | 220 | James ARMSTRONG (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1h00:17 | |||
13 | 223 | Andrew LINNETT (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1h07:27 | |||
14 | 229 | Nick MANSON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1h10:21 | |||
15 | 225 | David ROBERTS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1h33:51 | |||
dns | 215 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 216 | Ananda CHU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 222 | Joseph INGLIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 230 | James PIVA-GIBLETT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 226 | Laurence BASELL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 231 | Mitchell RANKIN (Wellington CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 92 | Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) | 5h01:04 | |||
2 | 91 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +3:04 | |||
3 | 94 | Jenny PETTENON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:45 | |||
4 | 96 | Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +4:46 | |||
5 | 102 | Niamh FISHER-BLACK (New Zealand) | +5:08 | |||
6 | 101 | Jade COLLIGAN (Nowra Velo Club) | +5:31 | |||
7 | 95 | Rachel WARD (Hawthorn CC) | +7:26 | |||
8 | 100 | Renata BUCHER (Geelong Cycle Club) | +7:40 | |||
9 | 97 | Emma CHILTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +8:26 | |||
10 | 104 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +10:42 | |||
11 | 103 | Jordyn HASSETT (Mornington Cycling Club) | +58:38 | |||
dnf | 98 | Saffron BUTTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | ||||
dnf | 93 | Catalina SOTO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 99 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Women's Cycling Team) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 235 | Hayley GNIEL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 5h07:39 | |||
2 | 236 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
3 | 237 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | +6:06 | |||
4 | 238 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +15:05 | |||
5 | 240 | Kirsty MCIVER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +18:09 | |||
6 | 246 | Alice DUFF (Geelong Cycling Club) | +18:15 | |||
7 | 241 | Katie TAYLOR (Melbourne Cycling League) | +23:02 | |||
8 | 247 | Staci MCCUDDEN (South Coast Cycling Club) | +23:23 | |||
9 | 243 | Brydie CLARK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +26:13 | |||
10 | 245 | Tessa KOHN (South Coast Cycling Club) | +26:29 | |||
dnf | 244 | Rhianon NORTON (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 242 | Sarah FITTON (South Perth Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 239 | Jennifer MATTHIES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 307 | Renata FARAH (Echuca/Moama CC) | 5h27:30 | |||
2 | 303 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | +29 | |||
3 | 301 | Rebecca COVINGTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +2:42 | |||
4 | 310 | Grace MAYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +14:23 | |||
5 | 302 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +17:03 | |||
6 | 304 | Edie HALEY (Bendigo & District CC) | +33:47 | |||
7 | 305 | Gwendolyn STEWART (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +33:53 | |||
8 | 308 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | +40:26 | |||
dnf | 309 | Debra LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 311 | Stella STUTHRIDGE (Alpine Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 306 | Angela MACRAE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 113 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 4h13:06 | |||
2 | 112 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +2:42 | |||
3 | 139 | Clint PERRETT (Melbourne Cycling League) | +3:28 | |||
4 | 116 | Matthew ROBERTSON (TM Insight Masters) | +6:15 | |||
5 | 138 | Cameron CLAMP (Melbourne Cycling League) | +7:24 | |||
6 | 120 | Paul MARTINICO (460degrees) | +7:36 | |||
7 | 114 | Richard BARKER (TM Insight Masters) | +7:48 | |||
8 | 115 | Christopher COX (TM Insight Masters) | +8:42 | |||
9 | 117 | Trent SHANNON (TM Insight Masters) | +9:21 | |||
10 | 111 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +11:13 | |||
11 | 129 | Paul JONES (Saint Cloud Racing) | +11:59 | |||
12 | 134 | Dan MCNAMARA (Canberra Cycling Club) | +12:07 | |||
13 | 136 | Paul BAKKER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +13:00 | |||
14 | 130 | Nick MAHONEY (Saint Cloud Racing) | +14:39 | |||
15 | 131 | Jamie FOULKES (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +15:31 | |||
16 | 137 | Kris JOHNSTON (Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club) | +19:24 | |||
17 | 122 | Rob SIMPSON (460degrees) | +20:39 | |||
18 | 135 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong Cycling Club) | +23:54 | |||
19 | 132 | Matt DARLING (Canberra Cycling Club) | +39:34 | |||
20 | 124 | Jason JAMES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +42:08 | |||
21 | 118 | Ricardo PINTO (460degrees) | +53:38 | |||
22 | 126 | Stephen PARKER (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +58:44 | |||
23 | 125 | Jean-Phillipe LECLERCQ (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +1h08:02 | |||
dnf | 128 | Mathew GRAY (Saint Cloud Racing) | ||||
dnf | 121 | James PAGE (460degrees) | ||||
dnf | 127 | Adrian D'ALFONSO (Saint Cloud Racing) | ||||
dnf | 123 | Justin DEELEY (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dns | 133 | Andrew LAKE (Canberra Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 119 | Damien BOVALINO (460degrees) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 181 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 4h15:42 | |||
2 | 168 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +12 | |||
3 | 195 | Peter WILKIE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +37 | |||
4 | 179 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +52 | |||
5 | 169 | Nick BLADEN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +57 | |||
6 | 177 | Sean VINTIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:25 | |||
7 | 174 | John BRIDGE (Canberra Cycling Club) | +2:46 | |||
8 | 164 | Adrian LITTLE (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +3:44 | |||
9 | 184 | Paris POLLOCK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +4:22 | |||
10 | 194 | Tayfun UGRASBUL (Melbourne Cycling League) | +4:32 | |||
11 | 166 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +4:39 | |||
12 | 172 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | +4:56 | |||
13 | 196 | Michael ROSSER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +6:05 | |||
14 | 188 | Brent NICHOLS (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | +6:31 | |||
15 | 185 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | +6:31 | |||
16 | 165 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +7:26 | |||
17 | 199 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | +8:03 | |||
18 | 178 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +8:16 | |||
19 | 186 | Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +10:29 | |||
20 | 161 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +11:11 | |||
21 | 187 | Matthew DUNSTALL (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +11:19 | |||
22 | 189 | Giovanni CIPRIANO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +11:39 | |||
23 | 201 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin Wheelmen) | +11:43 | |||
24 | 176 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | +12:25 | |||
25 | 202 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +16:34 | |||
26 | 170 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +17:43 | |||
27 | 180 | Justin HANLON (Team Mount Beauty) | +18:28 | |||
28 | 171 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +29:35 | |||
29 | 173 | Hamish KIRKPATRICK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +33:17 | |||
30 | 191 | Craig KEANE (ADF Cycling) | +41:01 | |||
31 | 200 | Adrian VANDENBERGH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +41:04 | |||
32 | 175 | Wayne HILDRED (Alpine Cycling Club) | +49:26 | |||
dnf | 163 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 190 | Marco RANDO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 193 | Christopher JOUSTRA (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 198 | David YONGE (Manly Warringah) | ||||
dnf | 197 | Rodney SEBIRE (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 162 | Brett ROLLINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 167 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (Geelong Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 183 | Jason LAIRD (Warragul Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 182 | Tully LYSTER (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 192 | Fergus FITZWATER (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 251 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 4h37:22 | |||
2 | 259 | Mark NORDEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | +9 | |||
3 | 252 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +23 | |||
4 | 267 | Dean TURNER (Italo Australian Cycling Club) | +2:37 | |||
5 | 293 | Chris SUTEVSKI (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +2:44 | |||
6 | 263 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | +2:52 | |||
7 | 253 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +3:22 | |||
8 | 276 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +5:13 | |||
9 | 277 | Mark REYNOLDS (Footscray Cycling Club) | +5:15 | |||
10 | 275 | Wayne D'AGOSTINI (Sunbury Cycling Club) | +7:53 | |||
11 | 257 | Chris EARLY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +8:31 | |||
12 | 269 | Randall NEWMAN (Mornington Cycling Club) | +8:47 | |||
13 | 284 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +8:58 | |||
14 | 281 | Peter DIKSCHEI (Alpine Cycling Club) | +9:44 | |||
15 | 280 | Adam SKIDMORE (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | +10:23 | |||
16 | 256 | David OBRIEN (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | +10:56 | |||
17 | 289 | Matthew KEMP (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +11:53 | |||
18 | 273 | Shaun CIAVARELLA (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +12:10 | |||
19 | 260 | Lindsay BURGOYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +13:59 | |||
20 | 279 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +14:49 | |||
21 | 258 | Roland ELSDON (Warragul Cycling Club) | +14:51 | |||
22 | 255 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +15:28 | |||
23 | 266 | Julian DEL BEATO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +16:18 | |||
24 | 271 | Paul GELDARD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +19:48 | |||
25 | 264 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +23:04 | |||
26 | 283 | Alexander SMITH (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +28:39 | |||
27 | 274 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +31:05 | |||
28 | 287 | Gary LOWE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +35:38 | |||
29 | 272 | Shane GRIGG (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +36:01 | |||
30 | 292 | Paul KIPPIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +50:17 | |||
dnf | 286 | Laurent GUERIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 288 | Vince PATTON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 268 | Robert CURTIS (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ||||
dnf | 270 | Laurie PALTRIDGE (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 282 | Mohit KOHLI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 254 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington) | ||||
dnf | 265 | Anthony BOURKE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 290 | Tim BRITTON (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | ||||
dnf | 291 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | ||||
dnf | 278 | David ROOKE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 261 | Scott SETFORD (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 262 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 285 | Jason HOWITT (St Kilda Cycling Club) |