2018 VRS Mansfield Tour Round #2 Victorian Road Series - Round #2
1. | 68 | Sean LAKE (Melbourne University CC) | 17:32.4 | |||
2. | 10 | Liam MAGENNIS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | 17:41.4 | +9.0 | ||
3. | 12 | Luke PLAPP (Nero KOM Racing) | 17:48.1 | +15.6 | ||
4. | 58 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 17:48.3 | +15.9 | ||
5. | 71 | Connor BROWN (New Zealand) | 17:50.7 | +18.2 | ||
6. | 83 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 17:55.4 | +23.0 | ||
7. | 13 | Ben VAN DAM (Nero KOM Racing) | 17:58.6 | +26.1 | ||
8. | 5 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm MAKE) | 17:59.6 | +27.2 | ||
9. | 6 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | 18:07.2 | +34.7 | ||
10. | 37 | Finn BLACK (Team Skoda Racing) | 18:16.5 | +44.0 | ||
11. | 32 | Jay VINE (AMR Renault Racing) | 18:20.0 | +47.5 | ||
12. | 1 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm MAKE) | 18:22.3 | +49.9 | ||
13. | 75 | Marcus CULEY (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | 18:23.9 | +51.4 | ||
14. | 36 | Ben HAMILTON (Team Skoda Racing) | 18:25.3 | +52.8 | ||
15. | 64 | Joshua WILSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | 18:26.6 | +54.1 | ||
16. | 40 | Jayden KUIJPERS (Team Skoda Racing) | 18:29.7 | +57.2 | ||
17. | 16 | Connor SENS (Total Rush) | 18:30.1 | +57.6 | ||
18. | 11 | Sam BASCOMBE (Nero KOM Racing) | 18:30.4 | +57.9 | ||
18. | 74 | Carne GROUBE (New Zealand) | 18:30.4 | +57.9 | ||
20. | 72 | Oscar ELWORTHY (New Zealand) | 18:33.6 | +1:01.1 | ||
21. | 4 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm MAKE) | 18:43.8 | +1:11.4 | ||
22. | 42 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | 18:46.9 | +1:14.4 | ||
23. | 9 | Patrick BURT (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | 18:47.1 | +1:14.7 | ||
24. | 49 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 18:53.5 | +1:21.0 | ||
25. | 31 | Samual EDDY (AMR Renault Racing) | 18:56.0 | +1:23.5 | ||
26. | 81 | Jordan LOUIS (St George Cycling Club) | 18:56.4 | +1:23.9 | ||
27. | 76 | Karl EVANS (Norwood Cycling Club) | 18:58.1 | +1:25.6 | ||
28. | 51 | Thomas BENTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:00.4 | +1:27.9 | ||
29. | 84 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 19:05.1 | +1:32.7 | ||
30. | 22 | Rylan DOWDELL (Van D'am Racing) | 19:05.5 | +1:33.0 | ||
30. | 21 | Jason THOMASON (Van D'am Racing) | 19:05.5 | +1:33.0 | ||
32. | 45 | Conor MURTAGH (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 19:11.1 | +1:38.6 | ||
33. | 82 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 19:13.3 | +1:40.8 | ||
34. | 63 | Zachary JOHNSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | 19:15.1 | +1:42.7 | ||
35. | 18 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | 19:18.3 | +1:45.8 | ||
36. | 34 | Dylan MCKENNA (AMR Renault Racing) | 19:20.9 | +1:48.4 | ||
37. | 60 | Mark O'BRIEN (Horsham Cycling Club) | 19:21.5 | +1:49.0 | ||
38. | 23 | Lachlan DARCH (Van D'am Racing) | 19:24.9 | +1:52.4 | ||
39. | 52 | Stefan IMBERGER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:26.4 | +1:53.9 | ||
40. | 35 | Blake SUNDE (AMR Renault Racing) | 19:26.7 | +1:54.3 | ||
41. | 26 | Dylan LINDSEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | 19:31.6 | +1:59.1 | ||
42. | 88 | Matthew CLARK (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | 19:32.2 | +1:59.7 | ||
43. | 39 | Josh LANE (Team Skoda Racing) | 19:32.3 | +1:59.9 | ||
44. | 17 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Total Rush) | 19:32.9 | +2:00.4 | ||
45. | 80 | Tim CAMERON (St George CC) | 19:34.5 | +2:02.1 | ||
46. | 7 | James PANE (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | 19:35.4 | +2:03.0 | ||
47. | 33 | Nicholas SIMPSON (AMR Renault Racing) | 19:36.2 | +2:03.8 | ||
48. | 2 | Liam GARRIGA (InForm MAKE) | 19:40.0 | +2:07.5 | ||
49. | 27 | Joel COXON (Anchor Point South Coast) | 19:42.3 | +2:09.8 | ||
50. | 56 | Toby STEWART (Eurobodalla) | 19:42.8 | +2:10.4 | ||
51. | 8 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | 19:43.9 | +2:11.5 | ||
52. | 73 | Bailey O'DONNELL (New Zealand) | 19:47.2 | +2:14.7 | ||
53. | 87 | Jake BROOKER (Tolland CC) | 19:47.9 | +2:15.4 | ||
54. | 79 | Jordan SCHMIDT (South West CC) | 19:50.5 | +2:18.0 | ||
55. | 29 | Tim CUTLER (Anchor Point South Coast) | 19:55.9 | +2:23.4 | ||
56. | 30 | Michael HALE (Anchor Point South Coast) | 19:56.1 | +2:23.7 | ||
57. | 57 | James WHELAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 19:58.0 | +2:25.6 | ||
58. | 25 | Ethan EGGLESTONE (Van D'am Racing) | 19:58.4 | +2:26.0 | ||
59. | 38 | Josh KENCH (Team Skoda Racing) | 20:00.7 | +2:28.2 | ||
60. | 78 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | 20:11.2 | +2:38.8 | ||
61. | 54 | Jack AITKEN (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:12.1 | +2:39.7 | ||
62. | 43 | Nathan BURRELL (Bendigo & District CC) | 20:14.3 | +2:41.8 | ||
63. | 59 | Luke THOMPSON (Hobart Wheelers) | 20:14.8 | +2:42.3 | ||
64. | 77 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Norwood Cycling Club) | 20:17.0 | +2:44.5 | ||
65. | 53 | Jasper ALBRECHT (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | 20:18.8 | +2:46.4 | ||
66. | 85 | Nick CANTERBURY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:19.0 | +2:46.6 | ||
67. | 62 | Daniel FURMSTON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | 20:19.4 | +2:47.0 | ||
68. | 47 | Tom CHESTER (Canberra Cycling Club) | 20:32.5 | +3:00.0 | ||
69. | 24 | Liam LAWLOR (Van D'am Racing) | 20:35.1 | +3:02.6 | ||
70. | 67 | Stuart SMITH (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 20:41.2 | +3:08.7 | ||
71. | 48 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:43.4 | +3:10.9 | ||
72. | 86 | Taj JONES (Sunshine Coast CC) | 20:43.7 | +3:11.3 | ||
73. | 15 | Christopher MILLER (Nero KOM Racing) | 20:44.7 | +3:12.3 | ||
74. | 61 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny Cycling Club) | 20:45.6 | +3:13.1 | ||
75. | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm MAKE) | 20:47.1 | +3:14.6 | ||
76. | 46 | Daniel SIMPSON (Canberra Cycling Club) | 20:47.3 | +3:14.8 | ||
77. | 44 | Adam BLAZEVIC (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 20:54.6 | +3:22.1 | ||
78. | 20 | Hamish WEBBER (Total Rush) | 20:57.0 | +3:24.5 | ||
79. | 41 | William BARKER (ANU Cycling) | 20:59.3 | +3:26.8 | ||
80. | 55 | Matteo BRUSCHI (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | 21:07.5 | +3:35.0 | ||
81. | 14 | Angus CALDER (Nero KOM Racing) | 21:15.0 | +3:42.5 | ||
82. | 28 | Jack PATZEL (Anchor Point South Coast) | 21:23.1 | +3:50.6 | ||
83. | 69 | David RANDALL (Melbourne University CC) | 21:31.8 | +3:59.4 | ||
84. | 19 | Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Total Rush) | 21:32.0 | +3:59.5 | ||
85. | 65 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City Cycling Club) | 21:51.1 | +4:18.6 | ||
86. | 66 | Tom MCFARLANE (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 21:54.3 | +4:21.9 | ||
dns | 50 | Steven ROBB (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 70 | Alex HOLDEN (Mornington Cycling Club) |
1. | 141 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:13.6 | |||
2. | 143 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:45.0 | +31.4 | ||
3. | 147 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 19:50.8 | +37.2 | ||
4. | 146 | Lachlan MARSHALL (Footscray Cycling Club) | 20:06.2 | +52.6 | ||
5. | 142 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:09.1 | +55.4 | ||
6. | 155 | Adrian WEBER (Mornington Cycling Club) | 20:17.7 | +1:04.1 | ||
7. | 151 | Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 20:19.1 | +1:05.4 | ||
8. | 152 | Lachlan HARRIGAN (Jindabyne Cycling Club) | 20:20.2 | +1:06.6 | ||
9. | 148 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:22.9 | +1:09.3 | ||
9. | 145 | Brendon GREEN (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 20:22.9 | +1:09.3 | ||
11. | 150 | Scott RETTINO (Melbourne Cycling League) | 20:32.6 | +1:19.0 | ||
12. | 159 | Chase COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | 20:33.0 | +1:19.4 | ||
13. | 149 | Andrew WARD (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:42.3 | +1:28.7 | ||
14. | 158 | Nicholas VILLIERS (Newcastle Cycling Club) | 20:47.6 | +1:34.0 | ||
15. | 154 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | 20:58.2 | +1:44.6 | ||
16. | 156 | Aaron COGHLAN (Nowra Velo Club) | 21:04.5 | +1:50.9 | ||
17. | 144 | Bradley ERICKSON (Footscray Cycling Club) | 22:35.1 | +3:21.5 | ||
18. | 153 | Jamie COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | 23:07.2 | +3:53.6 | ||
dns | 157 | Chris PAPAKOSTAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
1. | 226 | Laurence BASELL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 19:26.7 | |||
2. | 211 | Anakin WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:15.1 | +48.3 | ||
3. | 212 | Terance HORE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:17.3 | +50.5 | ||
4. | 213 | Ben JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:37.1 | +1:10.3 | ||
5. | 219 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 20:38.5 | +1:11.8 | ||
6. | 217 | William KING (Preston Cycling Club) | 20:51.5 | +1:24.7 | ||
7. | 224 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | 20:52.6 | +1:25.8 | ||
8. | 221 | Luc DELANEY (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) | 21:26.4 | +1:59.6 | ||
9. | 218 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 22:10.2 | +2:43.4 | ||
10. | 228 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City Cycling Club) | 22:23.3 | +2:56.5 | ||
11. | 231 | Mitchell RANKIN (Wellington CC) | 22:28.7 | +3:01.9 | ||
12. | 227 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga Cycling Club) | 22:29.6 | +3:02.8 | ||
13. | 223 | Andrew LINNETT (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 22:42.0 | +3:15.2 | ||
14. | 214 | Paul GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 22:43.7 | +3:16.9 | ||
15. | 220 | James ARMSTRONG (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 23:42.9 | +4:16.1 | ||
16. | 225 | David ROBERTS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 25:14.1 | +5:47.3 | ||
17. | 229 | Nick MANSON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 25:52.2 | +6:25.4 | ||
dns | 215 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 216 | Ananda CHU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 222 | Joseph INGLIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 230 | James PIVA-GIBLETT (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
1. | 135 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong Cycling Club) | 18:16.8 | |||
2. | 112 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 18:17.6 | +0.8 | ||
3. | 113 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 18:20.8 | +4.0 | ||
4. | 111 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 18:31.3 | +14.5 | ||
5. | 116 | Matthew ROBERTSON (TM Insight Masters) | 18:42.5 | +25.7 | ||
6. | 114 | Richard BARKER (TM Insight Masters) | 18:53.8 | +37.0 | ||
7. | 115 | Christopher COX (TM Insight Masters) | 18:56.8 | +40.0 | ||
8. | 138 | Cameron CLAMP (Melbourne Cycling League) | 19:01.4 | +44.6 | ||
9. | 118 | Ricardo PINTO (460degrees) | 19:09.1 | +52.3 | ||
10. | 120 | Paul MARTINICO (460degrees) | 19:25.3 | +1:08.5 | ||
11. | 117 | Trent SHANNON (TM Insight Masters) | 19:35.1 | +1:18.3 | ||
12. | 139 | Clint PERRETT (Melbourne Cycling League) | 19:39.6 | +1:22.8 | ||
13. | 129 | Paul JONES (Saint Cloud Racing) | 19:45.6 | +1:28.7 | ||
14. | 128 | Mathew GRAY (Saint Cloud Racing) | 19:45.8 | +1:29.0 | ||
15. | 121 | James PAGE (460degrees) | 19:48.8 | +1:31.9 | ||
16. | 119 | Damien BOVALINO (460degrees) | 19:51.3 | +1:34.5 | ||
17. | 130 | Nick MAHONEY (Saint Cloud Racing) | 19:54.9 | +1:38.1 | ||
18. | 136 | Paul BAKKER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 20:12.0 | +1:55.2 | ||
19. | 122 | Rob SIMPSON (460degrees) | 20:42.3 | +2:25.5 | ||
20. | 137 | Kris JOHNSTON (Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club) | 20:49.6 | +2:32.8 | ||
21. | 127 | Adrian D'ALFONSO (Saint Cloud Racing) | 20:58.2 | +2:41.3 | ||
22. | 134 | Dan MCNAMARA (Canberra Cycling Club) | 21:14.4 | +2:57.6 | ||
23. | 126 | Stephen PARKER (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | 21:19.8 | +3:03.0 | ||
24. | 132 | Matt DARLING (Canberra Cycling Club) | 21:26.8 | +3:10.0 | ||
25. | 123 | Justin DEELEY (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | 21:31.3 | +3:14.5 | ||
26. | 125 | Jean-Phillipe LECLERCQ (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | 21:57.0 | +3:40.2 | ||
27. | 131 | Jamie FOULKES (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 22:20.9 | +4:04.1 | ||
28. | 124 | Jason JAMES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | 22:50.5 | +4:33.7 | ||
dns | 133 | Andrew LAKE (Canberra Cycling Club) |
1. | 185 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | 19:46.5 | |||
2. | 168 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 19:48.3 | +1.8 | ||
3. | 163 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:22.0 | +35.5 | ||
4. | 161 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:26.1 | +39.6 | ||
5. | 198 | David YONGE (Manly Warringah) | 20:26.9 | +40.4 | ||
6. | 180 | Justin HANLON (Team Mount Beauty) | 20:40.6 | +54.1 | ||
7. | 181 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 20:42.0 | +55.5 | ||
8. | 166 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 20:44.2 | +57.7 | ||
9. | 171 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:44.9 | +58.3 | ||
10. | 201 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin Wheelmen) | 20:48.4 | +1:01.9 | ||
11. | 164 | Adrian LITTLE (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 20:50.2 | +1:03.7 | ||
12. | 194 | Tayfun UGRASBUL (Melbourne Cycling League) | 20:52.1 | +1:05.6 | ||
13. | 178 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | 21:08.1 | +1:21.6 | ||
14. | 169 | Nick BLADEN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:10.8 | +1:24.3 | ||
15. | 189 | Giovanni CIPRIANO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:11.1 | +1:24.6 | ||
16. | 191 | Craig KEANE (ADF Cycling) | 21:15.0 | +1:28.5 | ||
17. | 184 | Paris POLLOCK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:15.5 | +1:29.0 | ||
18. | 162 | Brett ROLLINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | 21:15.8 | +1:29.3 | ||
19. | 165 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:23.3 | +1:36.8 | ||
20. | 195 | Peter WILKIE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:24.2 | +1:37.7 | ||
21. | 183 | Jason LAIRD (Warragul Cycling Club) | 21:25.0 | +1:38.5 | ||
22. | 197 | Rodney SEBIRE (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | 21:25.6 | +1:39.1 | ||
22. | 170 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:25.6 | +1:39.1 | ||
24. | 188 | Brent NICHOLS (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | 21:27.2 | +1:40.7 | ||
25. | 200 | Adrian VANDENBERGH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:27.3 | +1:40.8 | ||
26. | 196 | Michael ROSSER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 21:31.0 | +1:44.5 | ||
27. | 186 | Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:31.4 | +1:44.9 | ||
28. | 179 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:44.6 | +1:58.1 | ||
29. | 190 | Marco RANDO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 22:00.7 | +2:14.2 | ||
30. | 174 | John BRIDGE (Canberra Cycling Club) | 22:01.1 | +2:14.6 | ||
31. | 172 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | 22:10.7 | +2:24.2 | ||
32. | 193 | Christopher JOUSTRA (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | 22:16.8 | +2:30.3 | ||
33. | 176 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | 22:20.3 | +2:33.8 | ||
34. | 177 | Sean VINTIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 22:22.0 | +2:35.5 | ||
35. | 167 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (Geelong Cycling Club) | 22:37.1 | +2:50.6 | ||
36. | 199 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | 22:39.7 | +2:53.2 | ||
37. | 173 | Hamish KIRKPATRICK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 22:40.1 | +2:53.6 | ||
38. | 187 | Matthew DUNSTALL (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 22:50.9 | +3:04.4 | ||
39. | 202 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 23:56.5 | +4:10.0 | ||
40. | 175 | Wayne HILDRED (Alpine Cycling Club) | 25:13.4 | +5:26.9 | ||
dns | 182 | Tully LYSTER (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 192 | Fergus FITZWATER (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
1. | 251 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:17.1 | |||
2. | 256 | David OBRIEN (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | 20:24.3 | +7.1 | ||
3. | 259 | Mark NORDEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | 20:25.6 | +8.4 | ||
4. | 252 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:27.2 | +10.0 | ||
5. | 269 | Randall NEWMAN (Mornington Cycling Club) | 20:28.6 | +11.5 | ||
6. | 254 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington) | 20:45.8 | +28.7 | ||
7. | 253 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:47.5 | +30.4 | ||
8. | 276 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:13.5 | +56.3 | ||
9. | 292 | Paul KIPPIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:14.7 | +57.5 | ||
10. | 255 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:16.9 | +59.7 | ||
11. | 281 | Peter DIKSCHEI (Alpine Cycling Club) | 21:20.1 | +1:03.0 | ||
12. | 263 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | 21:22.4 | +1:05.3 | ||
13. | 282 | Mohit KOHLI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:24.2 | +1:07.1 | ||
14. | 280 | Adam SKIDMORE (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | 21:26.7 | +1:09.5 | ||
15. | 284 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:33.7 | +1:16.5 | ||
16. | 289 | Matthew KEMP (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:38.2 | +1:21.0 | ||
17. | 266 | Julian DEL BEATO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:40.2 | +1:23.0 | ||
18. | 274 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:42.7 | +1:25.5 | ||
19. | 291 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | 21:48.8 | +1:31.6 | ||
20. | 277 | Mark REYNOLDS (Footscray Cycling Club) | 21:57.8 | +1:40.6 | ||
21. | 260 | Lindsay BURGOYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 21:58.9 | +1:41.7 | ||
22. | 290 | Tim BRITTON (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 22:05.7 | +1:48.5 | ||
22. | 267 | Dean TURNER (Italo Australian Cycling Club) | 22:05.7 | +1:48.5 | ||
24. | 279 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 22:17.9 | +2:00.7 | ||
25. | 293 | Chris SUTEVSKI (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 22:19.4 | +2:02.2 | ||
26. | 257 | Chris EARLY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 22:22.2 | +2:05.0 | ||
27. | 275 | Wayne D'AGOSTINI (Sunbury Cycling Club) | 22:35.6 | +2:18.4 | ||
28. | 286 | Laurent GUERIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 22:39.4 | +2:22.2 | ||
29. | 288 | Vince PATTON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 22:46.7 | +2:29.5 | ||
30. | 287 | Gary LOWE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 23:04.3 | +2:47.1 | ||
31. | 265 | Anthony BOURKE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 23:07.6 | +2:50.5 | ||
32. | 283 | Alexander SMITH (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | 23:29.1 | +3:11.9 | ||
33. | 271 | Paul GELDARD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 23:45.3 | +3:28.1 | ||
34. | 264 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 23:49.5 | +3:32.3 | ||
35. | 272 | Shane GRIGG (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 23:52.7 | +3:35.6 | ||
36. | 278 | David ROOKE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 24:12.4 | +3:55.3 | ||
37. | 261 | Scott SETFORD (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 24:21.0 | +4:03.8 | ||
38. | 268 | Robert CURTIS (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | 24:26.1 | +4:08.9 | ||
39. | 258 | Roland ELSDON (Warragul Cycling Club) | 24:45.0 | +4:27.8 | ||
40. | 270 | Laurie PALTRIDGE (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | 26:04.9 | +5:47.8 | ||
41. | 273 | Shaun CIAVARELLA (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 29:50.2 | +9:33.0 | ||
dns | 262 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 285 | Jason HOWITT (St Kilda Cycling Club) |
1. | 91 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 21:21.6 | |||
2. | 92 | Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) | 22:06.2 | +44.5 | ||
3. | 101 | Jade COLLIGAN (Nowra Velo Club) | 22:08.3 | +46.6 | ||
4. | 95 | Rachel WARD (Hawthorn CC) | 22:24.1 | +1:02.4 | ||
5. | 94 | Jenny PETTENON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 22:47.0 | +1:25.4 | ||
6. | 96 | Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | 23:03.6 | +1:42.0 | ||
7. | 102 | Niamh FISHER-BLACK (New Zealand) | 23:14.4 | +1:52.7 | ||
8. | 93 | Catalina SOTO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 23:33.7 | +2:12.1 | ||
9. | 100 | Renata BUCHER (Geelong Cycle Club) | 24:10.1 | +2:48.4 | ||
10. | 104 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 24:29.8 | +3:08.1 | ||
11. | 99 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | 24:36.7 | +3:15.1 | ||
12. | 103 | Jordyn HASSETT (Mornington Cycling Club) | 24:42.1 | +3:20.5 | ||
13. | 97 | Emma CHILTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | 24:42.9 | +3:21.2 | ||
14. | 98 | Saffron BUTTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | 25:30.7 | +4:09.0 |
1. | 244 | Rhianon NORTON (Shepparton Cycling Club) | 22:33.8 | |||
2. | 235 | Hayley GNIEL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 22:38.8 | +4.9 | ||
3. | 236 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 23:00.6 | +26.7 | ||
4. | 242 | Sarah FITTON (South Perth Cycling Club) | 23:03.5 | +29.6 | ||
5. | 240 | Kirsty MCIVER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 23:19.8 | +46.0 | ||
6. | 246 | Alice DUFF (Geelong Cycling Club) | 23:26.0 | +52.1 | ||
7. | 241 | Katie TAYLOR (Melbourne Cycling League) | 23:52.3 | +1:18.4 | ||
8. | 238 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 23:53.3 | +1:19.4 | ||
9. | 237 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | 24:18.1 | +1:44.2 | ||
10. | 243 | Brydie CLARK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 24:58.8 | +2:24.9 | ||
11. | 239 | Jennifer MATTHIES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 26:16.6 | +3:42.7 | ||
12. | 247 | Staci MCCUDDEN (South Coast Cycling Club) | 26:29.3 | +3:55.4 | ||
13. | 245 | Tessa KOHN (South Coast Cycling Club) | 26:33.7 | +3:59.8 |
1. | 301 | Rebecca COVINGTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 23:54.0 | |||
2. | 302 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 25:18.8 | +1:24.8 | ||
3. | 307 | Renata FARAH (Echuca/Moama CC) | 25:38.5 | +1:44.4 | ||
4. | 308 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | 25:41.0 | +1:47.0 | ||
5. | 305 | Gwendolyn STEWART (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 25:43.6 | +1:49.5 | ||
6. | 303 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | 26:07.6 | +2:13.5 | ||
7. | 309 | Debra LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 26:43.4 | +2:49.4 | ||
8. | 310 | Grace MAYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 26:51.4 | +2:57.4 | ||
9. | 304 | Edie HALEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 27:45.6 | +3:51.5 | ||
10. | 311 | Stella STUTHRIDGE (Alpine Cycling Club) | 30:39.4 | +6:45.3 | ||
dns | 306 | Angela MACRAE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |