Mansfield Tour Victorian Road Series - Round #2 Provisional
8:01:00 am | 159 | Chase COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:01:30 am | 158 | Nicholas VILLIERS (Newcastle Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:02:00 am | 157 | Chris PAPAKOSTAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:02:30 am | 156 | Aaron COGHLAN (Nowra Velo Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:03:00 am | 155 | Adrian WEBER (Mornington Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:03:30 am | 154 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:04:00 am | 153 | Jamie COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:04:30 am | 152 | Lachlan HARRIGAN (Jindabyne Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:05:00 am | 151 | Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:05:30 am | 150 | Scott RETTINO (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:06:00 am | 149 | Andrew WARD (Coburg Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:06:30 am | 148 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:07:00 am | 147 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:07:30 am | 146 | Lachlan MARSHALL (Footscray Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:08:00 am | 145 | Brendon GREEN (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:08:30 am | 144 | Bradley ERICKSON (Footscray Cycling Club) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:09:00 am | 143 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:09:30 am | 142 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:10:00 am | 141 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMB | ||
8:13:00 am | 122 | Rob SIMPSON (460degrees) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:13:30 am | 134 | Dan MCNAMARA (Canberra Cycling Club) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:14:00 am | 131 | Jamie FOULKES (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:14:30 am | 130 | Nick MAHONEY (Saint Cloud Racing) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:15:00 am | 126 | Stephen PARKER (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:15:30 am | 121 | James PAGE (460degrees) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:16:00 am | 117 | Trent SHANNON (TM Insight Masters) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:16:30 am | 133 | Andrew LAKE (Canberra Cycling Club) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:17:00 am | 136 | Paul BAKKER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:17:30 am | 129 | Paul JONES (Saint Cloud Racing) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:18:00 am | 125 | Jean-Phillipe LECLERCQ (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:18:30 am | 120 | Paul MARTINICO (460degrees) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:19:00 am | 116 | Matthew ROBERTSON (TM Insight Masters) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:19:30 am | 113 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:20:00 am | 139 | Clint PERRETT (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:20:30 am | 137 | Kris JOHNSTON (Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:21:00 am | 132 | Matt DARLING (Canberra Cycling Club) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:21:30 am | 128 | Mathew GRAY (Saint Cloud Racing) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:22:00 am | 124 | Jason JAMES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:22:30 am | 119 | Damien BOVALINO (460degrees) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:23:00 am | 115 | Christopher COX (TM Insight Masters) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:23:30 am | 112 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:24:00 am | 135 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong Cycling Club) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:24:30 am | 138 | Cameron CLAMP (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:25:00 am | 127 | Adrian D'ALFONSO (Saint Cloud Racing) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:25:30 am | 123 | Justin DEELEY (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:26:00 am | 118 | Ricardo PINTO (460degrees) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:26:30 am | 114 | Richard BARKER (TM Insight Masters) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:27:00 am | 111 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | ____ | MMA | ||
8:30:00 am | 86 | Taj JONES (Sunshine Coast CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:30:30 am | 81 | Jordan LOUIS (St George Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:31:00 am | 78 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:31:30 am | 74 | Carne GROUBE (New Zealand) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:32:00 am | 71 | Connor BROWN (New Zealand) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:32:30 am | 69 | David RANDALL (Melbourne University CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:33:00 am | 66 | Tom MCFARLANE (Leongatha Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:33:30 am | 64 | Joshua WILSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:34:00 am | 54 | Jack AITKEN (Coburg Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:34:30 am | 48 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:35:00 am | 35 | Blake SUNDE (AMR Renault Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:35:30 am | 40 | Jayden KUIJPERS (Team Skoda Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:36:00 am | 30 | Michael HALE (Anchor Point South Coast) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:36:30 am | 25 | Ethan EGGLESTONE (Van D'am Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:37:00 am | 20 | Hamish WEBBER (Total Rush) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:37:30 am | 15 | Christopher MILLER (Nero KOM Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:38:00 am | 10 | Liam MAGENNIS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:38:30 am | 5 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm MAKE) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:39:00 am | 87 | Jake BROOKER (Tolland CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:39:30 am | 84 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:40:00 am | 79 | Jordan SCHMIDT (South West CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:40:30 am | 75 | Marcus CULEY (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:41:00 am | 67 | Stuart SMITH (Leongatha Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:41:30 am | 60 | Mark O'BRIEN (Horsham Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:42:00 am | 50 | Steven ROBB (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:42:30 am | 44 | Adam BLAZEVIC (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:43:00 am | 34 | Dylan MCKENNA (AMR Renault Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:43:30 am | 39 | Josh LANE (Team Skoda Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:44:00 am | 29 | Tim CUTLER (Anchor Point South Coast) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:44:30 am | 24 | Liam LAWLOR (Van D'am Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:45:00 am | 19 | Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Total Rush) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:45:30 am | 14 | Angus CALDER (Nero KOM Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:46:00 am | 9 | Patrick BURT (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:46:30 am | 4 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm MAKE) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:47:00 am | 82 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:47:30 am | 72 | Oscar ELWORTHY (New Zealand) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:48:00 am | 62 | Daniel FURMSTON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:48:30 am | 49 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:49:00 am | 59 | Luke THOMPSON (Hobart Wheelers) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:49:30 am | 55 | Matteo BRUSCHI (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:50:00 am | 52 | Stefan IMBERGER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:50:30 am | 47 | Tom CHESTER (Canberra Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:51:00 am | 43 | Nathan BURRELL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:51:30 am | 33 | Nicholas SIMPSON (AMR Renault Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:52:00 am | 38 | Josh KENCH (Team Skoda Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:52:30 am | 28 | Jack PATZEL (Anchor Point South Coast) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:53:00 am | 23 | Lachlan DARCH (Van D'am Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:53:30 am | 18 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:54:00 am | 13 | Ben VAN DAM (Nero KOM Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:54:30 am | 8 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:55:00 am | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm MAKE) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:55:30 am | 85 | Nick CANTERBURY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:56:00 am | 80 | Tim CAMERON (St George CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:56:30 am | 77 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Norwood Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:57:00 am | 70 | Alex HOLDEN (Mornington Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:57:30 am | 65 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:58:00 am | 61 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:58:30 am | 57 | James WHELAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:59:00 am | 53 | Jasper ALBRECHT (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
8:59:30 am | 46 | Daniel SIMPSON (Canberra Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:00:00 am | 42 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:00:30 am | 32 | Jay VINE (AMR Renault Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:01:00 am | 37 | Finn BLACK (Team Skoda Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:01:30 am | 27 | Joel COXON (Anchor Point South Coast) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:02:00 am | 22 | Rylan DOWDELL (Van D'am Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:02:30 am | 17 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Total Rush) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:03:00 am | 12 | Luke PLAPP (Nero KOM Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:03:30 am | 7 | James PANE (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:04:00 am | 2 | Liam GARRIGA (InForm MAKE) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:04:30 am | 88 | Matthew CLARK (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:05:00 am | 83 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:05:30 am | 76 | Karl EVANS (Norwood Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:06:00 am | 73 | Bailey O'DONNELL (New Zealand) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:06:30 am | 68 | Sean LAKE (Melbourne University CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:07:00 am | 63 | Zachary JOHNSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:07:30 am | 58 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:08:00 am | 56 | Toby STEWART (Eurobodalla) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:08:30 am | 51 | Thomas BENTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:09:00 am | 45 | Conor MURTAGH (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:09:30 am | 41 | William BARKER (ANU Cycling) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:10:00 am | 31 | Samual EDDY (AMR Renault Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:10:30 am | 36 | Ben HAMILTON (Team Skoda Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:11:00 am | 26 | Dylan LINDSEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:11:30 am | 21 | Jason THOMASON (Van D'am Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:12:00 am | 16 | Connor SENS (Total Rush) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:12:30 am | 11 | Sam BASCOMBE (Nero KOM Racing) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:13:00 am | 6 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:13:30 am | 1 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm MAKE) | ____ | EMA | ||
9:17:00 am | 293 | Chris SUTEVSKI (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:17:30 am | 292 | Paul KIPPIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:18:00 am | 291 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:18:30 am | 290 | Tim BRITTON (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:19:00 am | 289 | Matthew KEMP (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:19:30 am | 288 | Vince PATTON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:20:00 am | 287 | Gary LOWE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:20:30 am | 286 | Laurent GUERIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:21:00 am | 285 | Jason HOWITT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:21:30 am | 284 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:22:00 am | 283 | Alexander SMITH (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:22:30 am | 282 | Mohit KOHLI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:23:00 am | 281 | Peter DIKSCHEI (Alpine Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:23:30 am | 280 | Adam SKIDMORE (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:24:00 am | 279 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:24:30 am | 278 | David ROOKE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:25:00 am | 277 | Mark REYNOLDS (Footscray Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:25:30 am | 276 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:26:00 am | 275 | Wayne D'AGOSTINI (Sunbury Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:26:30 am | 274 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:27:00 am | 273 | Shaun CIAVARELLA (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:27:30 am | 272 | Shane GRIGG (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:28:00 am | 271 | Paul GELDARD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:28:30 am | 270 | Laurie PALTRIDGE (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:29:00 am | 269 | Randall NEWMAN (Mornington Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:29:30 am | 268 | Robert CURTIS (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:30:00 am | 267 | Dean TURNER (Italo Australian Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:30:30 am | 266 | Julian DEL BEATO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:31:00 am | 265 | Anthony BOURKE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:31:30 am | 264 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:32:00 am | 263 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:32:30 am | 262 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:33:00 am | 261 | Scott SETFORD (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:33:30 am | 260 | Lindsay BURGOYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:34:00 am | 259 | Mark NORDEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:34:30 am | 258 | Roland ELSDON (Warragul Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:35:00 am | 257 | Chris EARLY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:35:30 am | 256 | David OBRIEN (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:36:00 am | 255 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:36:30 am | 254 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:37:00 am | 253 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:37:30 am | 252 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:38:00 am | 251 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMC | ||
9:41:00 am | 231 | Mitchell RANKIN (Wellington CC) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:41:30 am | 230 | James PIVA-GIBLETT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:42:00 am | 229 | Nick MANSON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:42:30 am | 228 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:43:00 am | 227 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:43:30 am | 226 | Laurence BASELL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:44:00 am | 225 | David ROBERTS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:44:30 am | 224 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:45:00 am | 223 | Andrew LINNETT (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:45:30 am | 222 | Joseph INGLIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:46:00 am | 221 | Luc DELANEY (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:46:30 am | 220 | James ARMSTRONG (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:47:00 am | 219 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:47:30 am | 218 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:48:00 am | 217 | William KING (Preston Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:48:30 am | 216 | Ananda CHU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:49:00 am | 215 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:49:30 am | 214 | Paul GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:50:00 am | 213 | Ben JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:50:30 am | 212 | Terance HORE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:51:00 am | 211 | Anakin WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | EMC | ||
9:54:00 am | 202 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:54:30 am | 201 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin Wheelmen) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:55:00 am | 200 | Adrian VANDENBERGH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:55:30 am | 199 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:56:00 am | 198 | David YONGE (Manly Warringah) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:56:30 am | 197 | Rodney SEBIRE (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:57:00 am | 196 | Michael ROSSER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:57:30 am | 195 | Peter WILKIE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:58:00 am | 194 | Tayfun UGRASBUL (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:58:30 am | 193 | Christopher JOUSTRA (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:59:00 am | 192 | Fergus FITZWATER (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
9:59:30 am | 191 | Craig KEANE (ADF Cycling) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:00:00 am | 190 | Marco RANDO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:00:30 am | 189 | Giovanni CIPRIANO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:01:00 am | 188 | Brent NICHOLS (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:01:30 am | 187 | Matthew DUNSTALL (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:02:00 am | 186 | Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:02:30 am | 185 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:03:00 am | 184 | Paris POLLOCK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:03:30 am | 183 | Jason LAIRD (Warragul Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:04:00 am | 182 | Tully LYSTER (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:04:30 am | 181 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:05:00 am | 180 | Justin HANLON (Team Mount Beauty) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:05:30 am | 179 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:06:00 am | 178 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:06:30 am | 177 | Sean VINTIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:07:00 am | 176 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:07:30 am | 175 | Wayne HILDRED (Alpine Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:08:00 am | 174 | John BRIDGE (Canberra Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:08:30 am | 173 | Hamish KIRKPATRICK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:09:00 am | 172 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:09:30 am | 171 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:10:00 am | 170 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:10:30 am | 169 | Nick BLADEN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:11:00 am | 168 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:11:30 am | 167 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (Geelong Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:12:00 am | 166 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:12:30 am | 165 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:13:00 am | 164 | Adrian LITTLE (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:13:30 am | 163 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:14:00 am | 162 | Brett ROLLINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:14:30 am | 161 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | MMB | ||
10:18:00 am | 98 | Saffron BUTTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | ____ | WA | ||
10:18:30 am | 104 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:19:00 am | 101 | Jade COLLIGAN (Nowra Velo Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:19:30 am | 99 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | ____ | WA | ||
10:20:00 am | 103 | Jordyn HASSETT (Mornington Cycling Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:20:30 am | 97 | Emma CHILTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | ____ | WA | ||
10:21:00 am | 102 | Niamh FISHER-BLACK (New Zealand) | ____ | WA | ||
10:21:30 am | 96 | Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | ____ | WA | ||
10:22:00 am | 100 | Renata BUCHER (Geelong Cycle Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:22:30 am | 95 | Rachel WARD (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | ____ | WA | ||
10:23:00 am | 94 | Jenny PETTENON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:23:30 am | 93 | Catalina SOTO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:24:00 am | 92 | Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:24:30 am | 91 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ____ | WA | ||
10:28:00 am | 247 | Staci MCCUDDEN (South Coast Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:28:30 am | 246 | Alice DUFF (Geelong Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:29:00 am | 245 | Tessa KOHN (South Coast Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:29:30 am | 244 | Rhianon NORTON (Shepparton Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:30:00 am | 243 | Brydie CLARK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:30:30 am | 242 | Sarah FITTON (South Perth Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:31:00 am | 241 | Katie TAYLOR (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | WB | ||
10:31:30 am | 240 | Kirsty MCIVER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:32:00 am | 239 | Jennifer MATTHIES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:32:30 am | 238 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:33:00 am | 237 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:33:30 am | 236 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:34:00 am | 235 | Hayley GNIEL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | WB | ||
10:37:00 am | 311 | Stella STUTHRIDGE (Alpine Cycling Club) | ____ | WC | ||
10:37:30 am | 310 | Grace MAYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ____ | WC | ||
10:38:00 am | 309 | Debra LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ____ | WC | ||
10:38:30 am | 308 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | ____ | WC | ||
10:39:00 am | 307 | Renata FARAH (Echuca/Moama CC) | ____ | WC | ||
10:39:30 am | 306 | Angela MACRAE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | WC | ||
10:40:00 am | 305 | Gwendolyn STEWART (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ____ | WC | ||
10:40:30 am | 304 | Edie HALEY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | WC | ||
10:41:00 am | 303 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | ____ | WC | ||
10:41:30 am | 302 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | ____ | WC | ||
10:42:00 am | 301 | Rebecca COVINGTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ____ | WC |