2018 VRS Mansfield Tour Round #2 Stage 3: Mt Buller
48 KM
1. | 1 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm MAKE) | 1h36:44 | |||
2. | 42 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | +4 | |||
3. | 57 | James WHELAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +11 | |||
4. | 10 | Liam MAGENNIS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +14 | |||
5. | 63 | Zachary JOHNSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
6. | 71 | Connor BROWN (New Zealand) | +18 | |||
7. | 64 | Joshua WILSON (Launceston City Cycling Club) | +27 | |||
8. | 5 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm MAKE) | +29 | |||
9. | 76 | Karl EVANS (Norwood Cycling Club) | +48 | |||
10. | 88 | Matthew CLARK (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | +52 | |||
11. | 13 | Ben VAN DAM (Nero KOM Racing) | +52 | |||
12. | 2 | Liam GARRIGA (InForm MAKE) | +1:02 | |||
13. | 32 | Jay VINE (AMR Renault Racing) | +1:02 | |||
14. | 6 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +1:02 | |||
15. | 39 | Josh LANE (Team Skoda Racing) | +1:07 | |||
16. | 60 | Mark O'BRIEN (Horsham Cycling Club) | +1:10 | |||
17. | 79 | Jordan SCHMIDT (South West CC) | +1:34 | |||
18. | 11 | Sam BASCOMBE (Nero KOM Racing) | +1:36 | |||
19. | 34 | Dylan MCKENNA (AMR Renault Racing) | +1:39 | |||
20. | 80 | Tim CAMERON (St George CC) | +1:42 | |||
21. | 15 | Christopher MILLER (Nero KOM Racing) | +1:42 | |||
22. | 14 | Angus CALDER (Nero KOM Racing) | +2:43 | |||
23. | 78 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +2:53 | |||
24. | 82 | Sebastian PRESLEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +3:03 | |||
25. | 38 | Josh KENCH (Team Skoda Racing) | +3:05 | |||
26. | 44 | Adam BLAZEVIC (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +3:24 | |||
27. | 83 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +3:39 | |||
28. | 8 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +3:39 | |||
29. | 25 | Ethan EGGLESTONE (Van D'am Racing) | +3:51 | |||
30. | 72 | Oscar ELWORTHY (New Zealand) | +4:04 | |||
31. | 36 | Ben HAMILTON (Team Skoda Racing) | +4:06 | |||
32. | 22 | Rylan DOWDELL (Van D'am Racing) | +4:36 | |||
33. | 37 | Finn BLACK (Team Skoda Racing) | +5:01 | |||
34. | 81 | Jordan LOUIS (St George Cycling Club) | +5:07 | |||
35. | 31 | Samual EDDY (AMR Renault Racing) | +5:32 | |||
36. | 56 | Toby STEWART (Eurobodalla) | +5:44 | |||
37. | 40 | Jayden KUIJPERS (Team Skoda Racing) | +5:44 | |||
38. | 46 | Daniel SIMPSON (Canberra Cycling Club) | +5:57 | |||
39. | 85 | Nick CANTERBURY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +6:01 | |||
40. | 74 | Carne GROUBE (New Zealand) | +7:23 | |||
41. | 26 | Dylan LINDSEY (Anchor Point South Coast) | +7:31 | |||
42. | 59 | Luke THOMPSON (Hobart Wheelers) | +7:31 | |||
43. | 24 | Liam LAWLOR (Van D'am Racing) | +7:31 | |||
44. | 62 | Daniel FURMSTON (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +7:57 | |||
45. | 29 | Tim CUTLER (Anchor Point South Coast) | +8:00 | |||
46. | 61 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny Cycling Club) | +8:24 | |||
47. | 41 | William BARKER (ANU Cycling) | +8:24 | |||
48. | 35 | Blake SUNDE (AMR Renault Racing) | +8:24 | |||
49. | 52 | Stefan IMBERGER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +9:07 | |||
50. | 53 | Jasper ALBRECHT (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +9:11 | |||
51. | 54 | Jack AITKEN (Coburg Cycling Club) | +9:11 | |||
52. | 51 | Thomas BENTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +9:20 | |||
53. | 87 | Jake BROOKER (Tolland CC) | +9:32 | |||
54. | 20 | Hamish WEBBER (Total Rush) | +10:06 | |||
55. | 18 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | +11:07 | |||
56. | 45 | Conor MURTAGH (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +11:16 | |||
57. | 9 | Patrick BURT (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +11:20 | |||
58. | 7 | James PANE (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | +11:38 | |||
59. | 75 | Marcus CULEY (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +11:38 | |||
60. | 58 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +11:38 | |||
61. | 12 | Luke PLAPP (Nero KOM Racing) | +11:38 | |||
62. | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm MAKE) | +11:38 | |||
63. | 19 | Jensen PLOWRIGHT (Total Rush) | +11:38 | |||
64. | 49 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +11:38 | |||
65. | 4 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm MAKE) | +11:38 | |||
66. | 68 | Sean LAKE (Melbourne University CC) | +11:38 | |||
67. | 21 | Jason THOMASON (Van D'am Racing) | +11:38 | |||
68. | 48 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13:27 | |||
69. | 67 | Stuart SMITH (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +14:05 | |||
70. | 66 | Tom MCFARLANE (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +14:05 | |||
71. | 16 | Connor SENS (Total Rush) | +14:05 | |||
72. | 17 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Total Rush) | +14:05 | |||
73. | 47 | Tom CHESTER (Canberra Cycling Club) | +14:05 | |||
74. | 28 | Jack PATZEL (Anchor Point South Coast) | +14:05 | |||
75. | 73 | Bailey O'DONNELL (New Zealand) | +14:05 | |||
76. | 77 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Norwood Cycling Club) | +14:05 | |||
77. | 43 | Nathan BURRELL (Bendigo & District CC) | +14:05 | |||
78. | 30 | Michael HALE (Anchor Point South Coast) | +15:12 | |||
79. | 23 | Lachlan DARCH (Van D'am Racing) | +15:24 | |||
80. | 84 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +16:13 | |||
81. | 27 | Joel COXON (Anchor Point South Coast) | +19:27 | |||
82. | 33 | Nicholas SIMPSON (AMR Renault Racing) | +21:00 | |||
83. | 69 | David RANDALL (Melbourne University CC) | +22:23 | |||
84. | 86 | Taj JONES (Sunshine Coast CC) | +30:02 | |||
dnf | 55 | Matteo BRUSCHI (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 50 | Steven ROBB (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 65 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 70 | Alex HOLDEN (Mornington Cycling Club) |
48 KM
1. | 145 | Brendon GREEN (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 1h38:34 | |||
2. | 141 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +2:17 | |||
3. | 159 | Chase COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | +2:17 | |||
4. | 154 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +2:17 | |||
5. | 147 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +4:41 | |||
6. | 142 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:52 | |||
7. | 151 | Jonathan LAMBRIANIDIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +5:04 | |||
8. | 144 | Bradley ERICKSON (Footscray Cycling Club) | +5:10 | |||
9. | 150 | Scott RETTINO (Melbourne Cycling League) | +5:10 | |||
10. | 148 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +5:28 | |||
11. | 155 | Adrian WEBER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +5:33 | |||
12. | 146 | Lachlan MARSHALL (Footscray Cycling Club) | +5:44 | |||
13. | 158 | Nicholas VILLIERS (Newcastle Cycling Club) | +7:17 | |||
14. | 152 | Lachlan HARRIGAN (Jindabyne Cycling Club) | +10:35 | |||
15. | 143 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +10:35 | |||
16. | 149 | Andrew WARD (Coburg Cycling Club) | +12:19 | |||
17. | 153 | Jamie COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | +19:35 | |||
18. | 156 | Aaron COGHLAN (Nowra Velo Club) | +26:26 | |||
dns | 157 | Chris PAPAKOSTAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
48 KM
1. | 228 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City Cycling Club) | 1h48:37 | |||
2. | 219 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +59 | |||
3. | 213 | Ben JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:03 | |||
4. | 212 | Terance HORE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:09 | |||
5. | 218 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:22 | |||
6. | 221 | Luc DELANEY (Dulwich Hill Bicycle Club) | +3:44 | |||
7. | 211 | Anakin WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +3:49 | |||
8. | 214 | Paul GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:31 | |||
9. | 224 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | +8:12 | |||
10. | 217 | William KING (Preston Cycling Club) | +11:23 | |||
11. | 227 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga Cycling Club) | +12:12 | |||
12. | 229 | Nick MANSON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +16:25 | |||
13. | 220 | James ARMSTRONG (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +18:07 | |||
14. | 223 | Andrew LINNETT (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +18:52 | |||
15. | 225 | David ROBERTS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +34:29 | |||
dns | 215 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 216 | Ananda CHU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 222 | Joseph INGLIS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 226 | Laurence BASELL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 230 | James PIVA-GIBLETT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 231 | Mitchell RANKIN (Wellington CC) |
48 KM
1. | 113 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 1h39:07 | |||
2. | 138 | Cameron CLAMP (Melbourne Cycling League) | +6 | |||
3. | 139 | Clint PERRETT (Melbourne Cycling League) | +3:09 | |||
4. | 112 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +3:11 | |||
5. | 116 | Matthew ROBERTSON (TM Insight Masters) | +4:19 | |||
6. | 120 | Paul MARTINICO (460degrees) | +4:40 | |||
7. | 117 | Trent SHANNON (TM Insight Masters) | +6:57 | |||
8. | 111 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +6:57 | |||
9. | 129 | Paul JONES (Saint Cloud Racing) | +6:57 | |||
10. | 114 | Richard BARKER (TM Insight Masters) | +6:57 | |||
11. | 115 | Christopher COX (TM Insight Masters) | +6:57 | |||
12. | 134 | Dan MCNAMARA (Canberra Cycling Club) | +7:10 | |||
13. | 136 | Paul BAKKER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +7:48 | |||
14. | 131 | Jamie FOULKES (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +9:27 | |||
15. | 118 | Ricardo PINTO (460degrees) | +9:27 | |||
16. | 130 | Nick MAHONEY (Saint Cloud Racing) | +9:27 | |||
17. | 122 | Rob SIMPSON (460degrees) | +11:57 | |||
18. | 137 | Kris JOHNSTON (Lidcombe Auburn Cycling Club) | +12:39 | |||
19. | 124 | Jason JAMES (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +13:55 | |||
20. | 135 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong Cycling Club) | +15:11 | |||
21. | 132 | Matt DARLING (Canberra Cycling Club) | +16:21 | |||
22. | 125 | Jean-Phillipe LECLERCQ (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +21:03 | |||
23. | 126 | Stephen PARKER (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | +23:45 | |||
dnf | 123 | Justin DEELEY (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 127 | Adrian D'ALFONSO (Saint Cloud Racing) | ||||
dns | 119 | Damien BOVALINO (460degrees) | ||||
dns | 121 | James PAGE (460degrees) | ||||
dns | 128 | Mathew GRAY (Saint Cloud Racing) | ||||
dns | 133 | Andrew LAKE (Canberra Cycling Club) |
48 KM
1. | 177 | Sean VINTIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 1h40:28 | |||
2. | 179 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +3 | |||
3. | 168 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +8 | |||
4. | 195 | Peter WILKIE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +8 | |||
5. | 181 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +12 | |||
6. | 169 | Nick BLADEN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +18 | |||
7. | 174 | John BRIDGE (Canberra Cycling Club) | +21 | |||
8. | 184 | Paris POLLOCK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +2:41 | |||
9. | 164 | Adrian LITTLE (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +2:44 | |||
10. | 199 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | +2:44 | |||
11. | 166 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +2:59 | |||
12. | 172 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | +3:02 | |||
13. | 196 | Michael ROSSER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +3:38 | |||
14. | 188 | Brent NICHOLS (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | +3:41 | |||
15. | 194 | Tayfun UGRASBUL (Melbourne Cycling League) | +3:41 | |||
16. | 165 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +4:01 | |||
17. | 201 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin Wheelmen) | +5:06 | |||
18. | 178 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +5:36 | |||
19. | 185 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | +6:03 | |||
20. | 187 | Matthew DUNSTALL (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +6:08 | |||
21. | 186 | Nicholas LIAU (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +7:02 | |||
22. | 193 | Christopher JOUSTRA (Latrobe City Cycling Club) | +7:18 | |||
23. | 176 | Craig EASTWOOD (Melbourne Cycling League) | +7:41 | |||
24. | 202 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +7:54 | |||
25. | 189 | Giovanni CIPRIANO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +8:03 | |||
26. | 161 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +9:13 | |||
27. | 170 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +11:17 | |||
28. | 180 | Justin HANLON (Team Mount Beauty) | +13:27 | |||
29. | 191 | Craig KEANE (ADF Cycling) | +14:17 | |||
30. | 173 | Hamish KIRKPATRICK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +17:07 | |||
31. | 171 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +23:50 | |||
32. | 175 | Wayne HILDRED (Alpine Cycling Club) | +30:43 | |||
33. | 200 | Adrian VANDENBERGH (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +32:17 | |||
dnf | 162 | Brett ROLLINSON (Warragul Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 167 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (Geelong Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 183 | Jason LAIRD (Warragul Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 190 | Marco RANDO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 197 | Rodney SEBIRE (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 198 | David YONGE (Manly Warringah) | ||||
dns | 163 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 182 | Tully LYSTER (Wangaratta Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 192 | Fergus FITZWATER (Brunswick Cycling Club) |
48 KM
1. | 251 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 1h55:12 | |||
2. | 259 | Mark NORDEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | +1 | |||
3. | 263 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | +7 | |||
4. | 252 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13 | |||
5. | 293 | Chris SUTEVSKI (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +22 | |||
6. | 267 | Dean TURNER (Italo Australian Cycling Club) | +44 | |||
7. | 273 | Shaun CIAVARELLA (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +1:27 | |||
8. | 277 | Mark REYNOLDS (Footscray Cycling Club) | +1:39 | |||
9. | 253 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +2:00 | |||
10. | 269 | Randall NEWMAN (Mornington Cycling Club) | +2:14 | |||
11. | 276 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +2:46 | |||
12. | 257 | Chris EARLY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +3:13 | |||
13. | 275 | Wayne D'AGOSTINI (Sunbury Cycling Club) | +3:29 | |||
14. | 281 | Peter DIKSCHEI (Alpine Cycling Club) | +3:33 | |||
15. | 280 | Adam SKIDMORE (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | +4:50 | |||
16. | 266 | Julian DEL BEATO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +5:16 | |||
17. | 274 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +6:13 | |||
18. | 284 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +6:39 | |||
19. | 256 | David OBRIEN (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | +7:06 | |||
20. | 260 | Lindsay BURGOYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +7:18 | |||
21. | 258 | Roland ELSDON (Warragul Cycling Club) | +7:35 | |||
22. | 289 | Matthew KEMP (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +7:37 | |||
23. | 279 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +8:34 | |||
24. | 271 | Paul GELDARD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +10:47 | |||
25. | 255 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +11:49 | |||
26. | 264 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +12:31 | |||
27. | 283 | Alexander SMITH (Northern Sydney Cycling Club) | +13:01 | |||
28. | 287 | Gary LOWE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +15:06 | |||
29. | 272 | Shane GRIGG (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +19:00 | |||
30. | 292 | Paul KIPPIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +30:10 | |||
dnf | 254 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington) | ||||
dnf | 261 | Scott SETFORD (Blackburn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 265 | Anthony BOURKE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 278 | David ROOKE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 282 | Mohit KOHLI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 290 | Tim BRITTON (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | ||||
dnf | 291 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | ||||
dns | 262 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 268 | Robert CURTIS (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ||||
dns | 270 | Laurie PALTRIDGE (Port Fairy Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 285 | Jason HOWITT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 286 | Laurent GUERIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 288 | Vince PATTON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) |
48 KM
1. | 92 | Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) | 2h02:35 | |||
2. | 94 | Jenny PETTENON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +35 | |||
3. | 100 | Renata BUCHER (Geelong Cycle Club) | +59 | |||
4. | 102 | Niamh FISHER-BLACK (New Zealand) | +59 | |||
5. | 96 | Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +1:13 | |||
6. | 91 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +1:19 | |||
7. | 101 | Jade COLLIGAN (Nowra Velo Club) | +1:28 | |||
8. | 97 | Emma CHILTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +1:30 | |||
9. | 95 | Rachel WARD (Hawthorn CC) | +1:54 | |||
10. | 104 | Madison PELZER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +4:18 | |||
11. | 98 | Saffron BUTTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +12:07 | |||
12. | 103 | Jordyn HASSETT (Mornington Cycling Club) | +26:22 | |||
dnf | 93 | Catalina SOTO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 99 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Women's Cycling Team) |
48 KM
1. | 236 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 2h01:00 | |||
2. | 235 | Hayley GNIEL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +6 | |||
3. | 237 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | +2:41 | |||
4. | 238 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +8:15 | |||
5. | 246 | Alice DUFF (Geelong Cycling Club) | +10:51 | |||
6. | 240 | Kirsty MCIVER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +10:51 | |||
7. | 247 | Staci MCCUDDEN (South Coast Cycling Club) | +12:20 | |||
8. | 241 | Katie TAYLOR (Melbourne Cycling League) | +13:29 | |||
9. | 245 | Tessa KOHN (South Coast Cycling Club) | +14:19 | |||
10. | 243 | Brydie CLARK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +14:43 | |||
dnf | 239 | Jennifer MATTHIES (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 242 | Sarah FITTON (South Perth Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 244 | Rhianon NORTON (Shepparton Cycling Club) |
48 KM
1. | 303 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | 2h13:46 | |||
2. | 307 | Renata FARAH (Echuca/Moama CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 301 | Rebecca COVINGTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +2:13 | |||
4. | 302 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +7:28 | |||
5. | 310 | Grace MAYNE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +10:24 | |||
6. | 305 | Gwendolyn STEWART (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +12:35 | |||
7. | 304 | Edie HALEY (Bendigo & District CC) | +15:35 | |||
8. | 308 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | +24:11 | |||
dns | 306 | Angela MACRAE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 309 | Debra LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 311 | Stella STUTHRIDGE (Alpine Cycling Club) |
1. | 5 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm MAKE) | EMA | |||
2. | 17 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Total Rush) | EMA | |||
3. | 8 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (Drapac EF Holistic Development) | EMA |
1. | 1 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm MAKE) | EMA | |||
2. | 42 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | EMA | |||
3. | 57 | James WHELAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | EMA |
1. | 199 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | MMB | |||
2. | 184 | Paris POLLOCK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
3. | 180 | Justin HANLON (Team Mount Beauty) | MMB |
1. | 145 | Brendon GREEN (Blackburn Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
2. | 141 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMB | |||
3. | 159 | Chase COSTELLO-MANNING (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | EMB |
1. | 224 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | EMC | |||
2. | 228 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
3. | 217 | William KING (Preston Cycling Club) | EMC |
1. | 228 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
2. | 219 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
3. | 213 | Ben JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMC |
1. | 135 | Nicholas SQUILLARI (Geelong Cycling Club) | MMA | |||
2. | 113 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | MMA | |||
3. | 138 | Cameron CLAMP (Melbourne Cycling League) | MMA |
1. | 113 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | MMA | |||
2. | 138 | Cameron CLAMP (Melbourne Cycling League) | MMA | |||
3. | 139 | Clint PERRETT (Melbourne Cycling League) | MMA |
1. | 149 | Andrew WARD (Coburg Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
2. | 158 | Nicholas VILLIERS (Newcastle Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
3. | 156 | Aaron COGHLAN (Nowra Velo Club) | EMB |
1. | 177 | Sean VINTIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
2. | 179 | Nick HARVEY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
3. | 168 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | MMB |
1. | 292 | Paul KIPPIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | MMC | |||
2. | 264 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC | |||
3. | 278 | David ROOKE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | MMC |
1. | 251 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC | |||
2. | 259 | Mark NORDEN (Albury-Wodonga Panthers CC) | MMC | |||
3. | 263 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | MMC |
1. | 97 | Emma CHILTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | WA | |||
2. | 93 | Catalina SOTO (Brunswick Cycling Club) | WA | |||
3. | 100 | Renata BUCHER (Geelong Cycle Club) | WA |
1. | 92 | Justine BARROW (Coburg Cycling Club) | WA | |||
2. | 94 | Jenny PETTENON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | WA | |||
3. | 100 | Renata BUCHER (Geelong Cycle Club) | WA |
1. | 245 | Tessa KOHN (South Coast Cycling Club) | WB | |||
2. | 238 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | WB |
1. | 236 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | WB | |||
2. | 235 | Hayley GNIEL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | WB | |||
3. | 237 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | WB |
1. | 308 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | WC | |||
2. | 307 | Renata FARAH (Echuca/Moama CC) | WC |
1. | 303 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | WC | |||
2. | 307 | Renata FARAH (Echuca/Moama CC) | WC | |||
3. | 301 | Rebecca COVINGTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | WC |