General Classification: | ||||||
Sprint Classification: | ||||||
264 | Luke WIGHT (MT GAMBIER) | |||||
266 | Lewis WALKER (SOUTH COAST) |
Time | Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 264 | Luke WIGHT (MT GAMBIER) | 17:07.53 | |||
2. | 262 | Cooper TYE (CENTRAL DISTRICTS) | 17:08.38 | +1 | ||
3. | 251 | Angus MCLEAN (WANGARATTA) | 17:35.53 | +28 | ||
4. | 243 | Leigh PHILLIPS (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 17:48.08 | +41 | ||
5. | 242 | Connor RATE (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 17:54.65 | +47 | ||
6. | 245 | Dan PECK (COBURG) | 17:56.47 | +49 | ||
7. | 266 | Lewis WALKER (SOUTH COAST) | 17:58.77 | +51 | ||
8. | 241 | Brendon GREEN (BLACKBURN) | 18:02.45 | +55 | ||
9. | 257 | Paul SPEED (ST KILDA) | 18:04.79 | +57 | ||
10. | 254 | Charlie BARBER (HAWTHORN) | 18:10.97 | +1:03 | ||
11. | 252 | Will LUMBY (LEONGATHA) | 18:13.97 | +1:06 | ||
12. | 250 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (BRUNSWICK) | 18:36.90 | +1:29 | ||
13. | 248 | Brendan THORNTON (HAWTHORN) | 18:44.84 | +1:37 | ||
14. | 259 | Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS (LAUNCESTON CITY) | 18:48.83 | +1:41 | ||
15. | 265 | Jarrod KING (BALLARAT / SEBASTOPOL) | 18:56.09 | +1:49 | ||
16. | 255 | Mike KORENEFF (SINGAPORE) | 19:05.23 | +1:58 | ||
17. | 258 | Bryan SCOTT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 19:20.55 | +2:13 | ||
18. | 246 | Ben JONES (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 19:23.44 | +2:16 | ||
19. | 249 | Harrison MCLEAN (LEONGATHA) | 19:32.89 | +2:25 | ||
20. | 256 | Nathan OUGH (HAMILTON) | 19:59.26 | +2:52 | ||
21. | 244 | Byron WOODS (SHEPPARTON) | 20:05.73 | +2:58 | ||
22. | 253 | Bradley ERICKSON (FOOTSCRAY) | 20:12.20 | +3:05 | ||
23. | 263 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (LAUNCESTON CITY) | 20:31.99 | +3:24 | ||
24. | 261 | Jade MADDERN (CASTLEMAINE) | 20:45.37 | +3:38 |
After Stage 2
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 264 | Luke WIGHT (MT GAMBIER) | 2h32:54 | |||
2. | 262 | Cooper TYE (CENTRAL DISTRICTS) | +4 | |||
3. | 266 | Lewis WALKER (SOUTH COAST) | +24 | |||
4. | 251 | Angus MCLEAN (WANGARATTA) | +31 | |||
5. | 242 | Connor RATE (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +31 | |||
6. | 243 | Leigh PHILLIPS (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +40 | |||
7. | 254 | Charlie BARBER (HAWTHORN) | +40 | |||
8. | 245 | Dan PECK (COBURG) | +49 | |||
9. | 241 | Brendon GREEN (BLACKBURN) | +58 | |||
10. | 250 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (BRUNSWICK) | +1:08 | |||
11. | 252 | Will LUMBY (LEONGATHA) | +1:09 | |||
12. | 248 | Brendan THORNTON (HAWTHORN) | +1:40 | |||
13. | 255 | Mike KORENEFF (SINGAPORE) | +2:06 | |||
14. | 249 | Harrison MCLEAN (LEONGATHA) | +2:08 | |||
15. | 246 | Ben JONES (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +2:16 | |||
16. | 258 | Bryan SCOTT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +2:25 | |||
17. | 256 | Nathan OUGH (HAMILTON) | +2:55 | |||
18. | 244 | Byron WOODS (SHEPPARTON) | +3:07 | |||
19. | 253 | Bradley ERICKSON (FOOTSCRAY) | +3:15 | |||
20. | 261 | Jade MADDERN (CASTLEMAINE) | +3:41 | |||
21. | 257 | Paul SPEED (ST KILDA) | +5:44 | |||
22. | 265 | Jarrod KING (BALLARAT / SEBASTOPOL) | +13:14 | |||
23. | 263 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (LAUNCESTON CITY) | +14:15 | |||
24. | 259 | Sean HUGHES-ROBERTS (LAUNCESTON CITY) | +18:18 | |||
dnf | 247 | Lachlan MARSHALL (FOOTSCRAY) |
After Stage 2
1. | 266 | Lewis WALKER (SOUTH COAST) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 254 | Charlie BARBER (HAWTHORN) | 6 | |||
3. | 243 | Leigh PHILLIPS (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 4 | |||
4. | 250 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (BRUNSWICK) | 4 | |||
5. | 255 | Mike KORENEFF (SINGAPORE) | 4 | |||
6. | 264 | Luke WIGHT (MT GAMBIER) | 3 | |||
7. | 245 | Dan PECK (COBURG) | 3 | |||
8. | 246 | Ben JONES (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 3 | |||
9. | 249 | Harrison MCLEAN (LEONGATHA) | 2 | |||
10. | 242 | Connor RATE (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 1 | |||
11. | 263 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (LAUNCESTON CITY) | 1 |