General Classification: | ||||||
Sprint Classification: | ||||||
188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | |||||
188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) |
Time/Gap | Bonus | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | 1h18:29 | 10 | ||
2. | 198 | Emil FOLLER (MORNINGTON) | +0 | 6 | ||
3. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | +0 | 10 | ||
4. | 195 | Damien DEVEREUX (ST KILDA) | +3 | 2 | ||
5. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | +5 | 2 | ||
6. | 197 | Nick LOWE (ST KILDA) | +6 | 2 | ||
7. | 189 | Stephen BAKER (MORNINGTON) | +9 | |||
8. | 179 | Lee LINDSAY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +18 | |||
9. | 184 | Robbie STOREY (ST KILDA) | +18 | |||
10. | 178 | Lachlan STEVENS (ST KILDA) | +18 | |||
11. | 181 | Aaron GROOT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +20 | |||
12. | 180 | Adrian LITTLE (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +21 | |||
13. | 196 | Jackson SHARPLES (MORNINGTON) | +23 | 1 | ||
14. | 194 | Bruce TREW (MORNINGTON) | +23 | |||
15. | 192 | Matthew DARBY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +23 | 2 | ||
16. | 183 | Thor NAVNTOFT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +27 | |||
17. | 176 | Nick HARVEY (ST KILDA) | +27 | |||
18. | 182 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (GEELONG) | +31 | |||
19. | 187 | Michael VILLANI (ST KILDA) | +44 | |||
20. | 175 | Sean VINTIN (HAWTHORN) | +1:22 | |||
21. | 191 | Gavin MICKELBUROUGH (MORNINGTON) | +3:32 | |||
22. | 193 | Ritchard LONGMIRE (ST KILDA) | +3:32 | |||
23. | 177 | Michael WATKINS (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +3:34 | |||
dns | 185 | Jie LI (BLACKBURN) |
After Stage 1
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | 1h18:19 | |||
2. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | +0 | |||
3. | 198 | Emil FOLLER (MORNINGTON) | +4 | |||
4. | 195 | Damien DEVEREUX (ST KILDA) | +11 | |||
5. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | +13 | |||
6. | 197 | Nick LOWE (ST KILDA) | +14 | |||
7. | 189 | Stephen BAKER (MORNINGTON) | +19 | |||
8. | 179 | Lee LINDSAY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +28 | |||
9. | 184 | Robbie STOREY (ST KILDA) | +28 | |||
10. | 178 | Lachlan STEVENS (ST KILDA) | +28 | |||
11. | 181 | Aaron GROOT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +30 | |||
12. | 180 | Adrian LITTLE (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +31 | |||
13. | 192 | Matthew DARBY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +31 | |||
14. | 196 | Jackson SHARPLES (MORNINGTON) | +32 | |||
15. | 194 | Bruce TREW (MORNINGTON) | +33 | |||
16. | 183 | Thor NAVNTOFT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +37 | |||
17. | 176 | Nick HARVEY (ST KILDA) | +37 | |||
18. | 182 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (GEELONG) | +41 | |||
19. | 187 | Michael VILLANI (ST KILDA) | +54 | |||
20. | 175 | Sean VINTIN (HAWTHORN) | +1:32 | |||
21. | 191 | Gavin MICKELBUROUGH (MORNINGTON) | +3:42 | |||
22. | 193 | Ritchard LONGMIRE (ST KILDA) | +3:42 | |||
23. | 177 | Michael WATKINS (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +3:44 |
After Stage 1
1. | 188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | 10 | |||
3. | 198 | Emil FOLLER (MORNINGTON) | 6 | |||
4. | 195 | Damien DEVEREUX (ST KILDA) | 2 | |||
5. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | 2 | |||
6. | 197 | Nick LOWE (ST KILDA) | 2 | |||
7. | 192 | Matthew DARBY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | 2 | |||
8. | 196 | Jackson SHARPLES (MORNINGTON) | 1 |
Sprint 1
1. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | 3 | pt | ||
2. | 192 | Matthew DARBY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | 2 | |||
3. | 196 | Jackson SHARPLES (MORNINGTON) | 1 |
Sprint 2
1. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | 3 | pt | ||
2. | 197 | Nick LOWE (ST KILDA) | 2 | |||
3. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | 1 |
Sprint Finish
1. | 188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 198 | Emil FOLLER (MORNINGTON) | 6 | |||
3. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | 4 | |||
4. | 195 | Damien DEVEREUX (ST KILDA) | 2 | |||
5. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | 1 |