General Classification: | ||||||
Sprint Classification: | ||||||
184 | Robbie STOREY (ST KILDA) | |||||
188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) |
Time | Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 184 | Robbie STOREY (ST KILDA) | 17:00.52 | |||
2. | 177 | Michael WATKINS (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | 17:06.00 | +6 | ||
3. | 178 | Lachlan STEVENS (ST KILDA) | 17:07.78 | +7 | ||
4. | 197 | Nick LOWE (ST KILDA) | 17:17.04 | +17 | ||
5. | 189 | Stephen BAKER (MORNINGTON) | 17:26.43 | +26 | ||
6. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | 17:34.47 | +34 | ||
7. | 181 | Aaron GROOT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 17:38.92 | +38 | ||
8. | 198 | Emil FOLLER (MORNINGTON) | 17:46.50 | +46 | ||
9. | 176 | Nick HARVEY (ST KILDA) | 17:58.60 | +58 | ||
10. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | 18:02.06 | +1:02 | ||
11. | 180 | Adrian LITTLE (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | 18:06.32 | +1:06 | ||
12. | 192 | Matthew DARBY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | 18:11.61 | +1:11 | ||
13. | 195 | Damien DEVEREUX (ST KILDA) | 18:16.74 | +1:16 | ||
14. | 179 | Lee LINDSAY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | 18:19.92 | +1:19 | ||
15. | 175 | Sean VINTIN (HAWTHORN) | 18:22.17 | +1:22 | ||
16. | 183 | Thor NAVNTOFT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | 18:27.97 | +1:27 | ||
17. | 194 | Bruce TREW (MORNINGTON) | 18:32.06 | +1:32 | ||
18. | 193 | Ritchard LONGMIRE (ST KILDA) | 18:58.32 | +1:58 | ||
19. | 187 | Michael VILLANI (ST KILDA) | 19:09.22 | +2:09 | ||
20. | 196 | Jackson SHARPLES (MORNINGTON) | 19:17.01 | +2:17 | ||
21. | 191 | Gavin MICKELBUROUGH (MORNINGTON) | 19:17.76 | +2:17 | ||
21. | 182 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (GEELONG) | 19:17.74 | +2:17 | ||
23. | 188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | 19:19.37 | +2:19 |
After Stage 2
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 184 | Robbie STOREY (ST KILDA) | 1h35:47 | |||
2. | 197 | Nick LOWE (ST KILDA) | +3 | |||
3. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | +6 | |||
4. | 178 | Lachlan STEVENS (ST KILDA) | +7 | |||
5. | 189 | Stephen BAKER (MORNINGTON) | +17 | |||
6. | 198 | Emil FOLLER (MORNINGTON) | +22 | |||
7. | 181 | Aaron GROOT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +40 | |||
8. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | +47 | |||
9. | 195 | Damien DEVEREUX (ST KILDA) | +59 | |||
10. | 176 | Nick HARVEY (ST KILDA) | +1:07 | |||
11. | 180 | Adrian LITTLE (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +1:09 | |||
12. | 192 | Matthew DARBY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +1:14 | |||
13. | 179 | Lee LINDSAY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +1:19 | |||
14. | 183 | Thor NAVNTOFT (CARNEGIE CAULFIELD) | +1:36 | |||
15. | 194 | Bruce TREW (MORNINGTON) | +1:37 | |||
16. | 188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | +1:51 | |||
17. | 196 | Jackson SHARPLES (MORNINGTON) | +2:21 | |||
18. | 175 | Sean VINTIN (HAWTHORN) | +2:26 | |||
19. | 182 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (GEELONG) | +2:30 | |||
20. | 187 | Michael VILLANI (ST KILDA) | +2:35 | |||
21. | 177 | Michael WATKINS (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | +3:22 | |||
22. | 193 | Ritchard LONGMIRE (ST KILDA) | +5:12 | |||
23. | 191 | Gavin MICKELBUROUGH (MORNINGTON) | +5:31 |
After Stage 2
1. | 188 | Matt NEWTON (ST KILDA) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 190 | Ben LAWES (TOWNSVILLE) | 10 | |||
3. | 198 | Emil FOLLER (MORNINGTON) | 6 | |||
4. | 197 | Nick LOWE (ST KILDA) | 2 | |||
5. | 186 | Liam O'BRIEN (COBURG) | 2 | |||
6. | 195 | Damien DEVEREUX (ST KILDA) | 2 | |||
7. | 192 | Matthew DARBY (SOUTHERN MASTERS) | 2 | |||
8. | 196 | Jackson SHARPLES (MORNINGTON) | 1 |