Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 6 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm MAKE) | 4h32:00 | |||
2 | 20 | Jason LEA (Bendigo & District CC) | +13 | |||
3 | 9 | Lionel MAWDITT (InForm MAKE) | +4:08 | |||
4 | 1 | Cyrus MONK (Drapac EF Cannondale Holistic Dev. Team) | +4:14 | |||
5 | 50 | Jordan VILLANI (St Kilda CC) | +4:15 | |||
6 | 39 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn CC) | +4:16 | |||
7 | 47 | Morgan SMITH (St George CC) | +4:19 | |||
8 | 34 | Rudy PORTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:31 | |||
9 | 11 | Sam BASCOMBE (Nero KOM Racing) | +4:45 | |||
10 | 19 | Nicholas WHITE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +4:51 | |||
11 | 23 | Samual EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | +4:54 | |||
12 | 32 | Ethan BERENDS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:55 | |||
13 | 45 | Alex HOLDEN (Mornington CC) | +4:56 | |||
14 | 15 | Ben VAN DAM (Nero KOM Racing) | +4:59 | |||
15 | 21 | Alexander EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | +4:59 | |||
16 | 42 | Stuart SMITH (Leongatha CC) | +5:00 | |||
17 | 24 | Godfrey SLATTERY (Blackburn CC) | +5:01 | |||
18 | 25 | Liam PINO (Brunswick CC) | +5:01 | |||
19 | 52 | Carter TURNBULL (St Kilda CC) | +5:09 | |||
20 | 36 | Nicholas SIMPSON (Castlemaine CC) | +5:09 | |||
21 | 29 | Stefan IMBERGER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +5:13 | |||
22 | 37 | Toby STEWART (Eurobodalla) | +5:14 | |||
23 | 8 | Patrick LANE (InForm MAKE) | +5:25 | |||
24 | 48 | Nicholas LEONARD (St Kilda CC) | +5:29 | |||
25 | 46 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton CC) | +5:47 | |||
26 | 38 | Joel COXON (Hawthorn CC) | +6:26 | |||
27 | 49 | Nick CANTERBURY (St Kilda CC) | +7:03 | |||
28 | 22 | Nathan BURRELL (Bendigo & District CC) | +7:32 | |||
29 | 33 | David WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +8:04 | |||
30 | 7 | Ross GORDON (InForm MAKE) | +8:08 | |||
31 | 53 | Allan SATCHELL (Stawell Great Western CC) | +8:50 | |||
32 | 2 | Patrick BURT (Drapac EF Cannondale Holistic Dev. Team) | +8:52 | |||
33 | 10 | Thomas MCFARLANE (InForm MAKE) | +9:11 | |||
34 | 4 | Sascha BONDARENKO-EDWARDS (Drapac EF Cannondale Holistic Dev. Team) | +9:23 | |||
35 | 55 | Jake BROOKER (Tolland CC) | +9:26 | |||
36 | 28 | Tom CHESTER (Canberra CC) | +9:31 | |||
37 | 18 | Jamie HUGGETT (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +11:38 | |||
38 | 16 | William BARKER (ANU Cycling) | +11:54 | |||
39 | 40 | Daniel FURMSTON (Latrobe City CC) | +15:46 | |||
40 | 41 | Robert PARKER (Launceston City CC) | +16:02 | |||
dnf | 26 | Jay VINE (Canberra CC) | ||||
dnf | 31 | Matthew DE VROET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 44 | Thomas ALLFORD (Mildura Coomealla CC) | ||||
dnf | 51 | Kallum PARLEVLIET (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dnf | 54 | Aden REYNOLDS (Sydney Uni Velo Club) | ||||
dnf | 5 | Alex SMYTH (Drapac EF Cannondale Holistic Dev. Team) | ||||
dnf | 3 | Liam WHITE (Drapac EF Cannondale Holistic Dev. Team) | ||||
dnf | 56 | Sam DYNE (Vikings CC ACT) | ||||
dnf | 30 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 14 | Simon THOMSON (Nero KOM Racing) | ||||
dnf | 17 | Nick LOCANDRO (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ||||
dnf | 27 | Nicholas DARLING (Canberra CC) | ||||
dnf | 43 | Joshua SEK (Melbourne Cycling League) | ||||
dnf | 12 | Harrisen BRYANT (Nero KOM Racing) | ||||
dnf | 35 | Jade MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | ||||
dnf | 13 | Chris KENNETT (Nero KOM Racing) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 219 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 4h52:24 | |||
2 | 204 | Harry ASKEW (Kilkenny CC) | +41 | |||
3 | 205 | Dan PECK (Coburg CC) | +46 | |||
4 | 206 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +52 | |||
5 | 213 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:07 | |||
6 | 226 | Bradley ERICKSON (Footscray CC) | +1:24 | |||
7 | 214 | Brendan THORNTON (Hawthorn CC) | +1:25 | |||
8 | 222 | Harrison MCLEAN (Leongatha CC) | +1:35 | |||
9 | 208 | Tristan DIMMOCK (Canberra CC) | +2:10 | |||
10 | 227 | Lachlan MARSHALL (Footscray CC) | +2:47 | |||
11 | 221 | Sam PICKERING (St Kilda CC) | +2:58 | |||
12 | 215 | Oliver PARSONS (Sunbury CC) | +3:17 | |||
13 | 225 | Brendon GREEN (Blackburn CC) | +4:08 | |||
14 | 203 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +8:39 | |||
15 | 217 | Mike KORENEFF (Singapore) | +10:48 | |||
16 | 207 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick CC) | +11:35 | |||
17 | 220 | Paul SPEED (St Kilda CC) | +14:23 | |||
18 | 201 | Leigh PHILLIPS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +18:19 | |||
19 | 209 | Brenden HALLEUR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +22:20 | |||
20 | 216 | Sequoia FRAHN (Riverland CC) | +25:01 | |||
21 | 202 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn CC) | +38:50 | |||
dnf | 210 | Ross HAMILTON (Blackburn CC) | ||||
dnf | 211 | Jaxon KING (Mornington CC) | ||||
dnf | 224 | Lachlan HARRIGAN (Jindabyne CC) | ||||
dnf | 212 | Michael JEFFS (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dnf | 223 | Harrison MORLEY (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dns | 218 | Paul COLLINS (Latrobe City CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 176 | Anakin WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 4h02:08 | |||
2 | 168 | Terance HORE (St Kilda CC) | +8 | |||
3 | 175 | Angus MCLEAN (Wangaratta CC) | +10 | |||
4 | 173 | Ben JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +22 | |||
5 | 171 | Callum BROWN (Footscray CC) | +23 | |||
6 | 178 | Ben SOLLY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +27 | |||
7 | 166 | William MURRAY (Hawthorn CC) | +40 | |||
8 | 164 | Paul GARRIGA (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +48 | |||
9 | 165 | Jarred BENHAM (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:02 | |||
10 | 170 | Ananda CHU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:02 | |||
11 | 169 | Sam TOMKINSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:02 | |||
12 | 177 | William KING (Preston CC) | +1:02 | |||
13 | 167 | Connor BAGOT (Warragul CC) | +1:05 | |||
14 | 183 | Mark SEDDON (Brunswick CC) | +1:07 | |||
15 | 188 | Mitchell JONES (Warragul CC) | +1:20 | |||
16 | 187 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn CC) | +4:02 | |||
17 | 191 | Liam HAPKE (Blackburn CC) | +5:59 | |||
18 | 181 | Morgan HAYES (Mornington CC) | +10:44 | |||
19 | 184 | Trevor WOOD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13:51 | |||
20 | 189 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +16:20 | |||
21 | 163 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton CC) | +17:54 | |||
22 | 172 | Mark HAPKE (Hawthorn CC) | +21:14 | |||
23 | 185 | Jack MARSHALL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +25:51 | |||
24 | 179 | Callum HOPKINS (Blackburn CC) | +28:32 | |||
25 | 182 | Nathan MANN (Mornington CC) | +33:32 | |||
dnf | 161 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington CC) | ||||
dnf | 162 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 180 | Ben FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 174 | Ben RAWLINGS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 186 | Joshua CLARKE (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dns | 192 | Joseph INGLIS (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dns | 190 | Joshua DAVIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 75 | Grace BROWN (St Kilda CC) | 4h52:27 | |||
2 | 67 | Sarah GIGANTE (Brunswick CC) | +8:18 | |||
3 | 61 | Justine BARROW (Rush Women's Team) | +8:57 | |||
4 | 68 | Catalina SOTO (Brunswick CC) | +8:58 | |||
5 | 76 | Kerry JONKER (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +9:26 | |||
6 | 72 | Jenny PETTENON (Hawthorn CC) | +9:38 | |||
7 | 77 | Emily WATTS (SUVelo) | +10:23 | |||
8 | 74 | Rachel WARD (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +11:27 | |||
9 | 66 | Rebecca STEPHENS (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +11:47 | |||
10 | 70 | Emma CHILTON (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | +19:00 | |||
dnf | 65 | Saffron BUTTON (Blackburn CC) | ||||
dnf | 63 | Jessica LANE (Rush Women's Team) | ||||
dnf | 69 | Belinda CHAMBERLAIN (Rush Women's Team) | ||||
dnf | 71 | Ayla RUDGLEY (Rush Women's Team) | ||||
dns | 73 | Anna BOOTH (CBR Women's Cycling Team) | ||||
dns | 62 | Carmen DE ROOZE (Rush Women's Team) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 290 | Hayley GNIEL (Southern Masters CC) | 3h46:27 | |||
2 | 293 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters CC) | +17 | |||
3 | 295 | Bre VINE (Canberra CC) | +44 | |||
4 | 286 | Doris MARR (Blackburn CC) | +3:06 | |||
5 | 277 | Michelle HYDE (St Kilda CC) | +3:36 | |||
6 | 282 | Gail PEARSON (Jindabyne CC) | +3:46 | |||
7 | 296 | Jemma O'BRIEN (Eurobodalla) | +5:05 | |||
8 | 280 | Alice DEBNEY (Tolland CC) | +5:14 | |||
9 | 278 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda CC) | +7:14 | |||
10 | 297 | Jeddah BREMAN (Hawthorn CC) | +7:48 | |||
11 | 294 | Claire VINCENT (St Kilda CC) | +8:10 | |||
12 | 284 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine CC) | +8:11 | |||
13 | 287 | Carmen BARRY (Hawthorn CC) | +8:23 | |||
14 | 291 | Cassandra LEAR (Bairnsdale CC) | +9:09 | |||
15 | 289 | Katie TAYLOR (Melbourne Cycling League) | +10:52 | |||
16 | 279 | Fatema TAJBHAI (St Kilda CC) | +12:01 | |||
17 | 276 | Kirsty MCIVER (Blackburn CC) | +12:38 | |||
18 | 292 | Jennifer MATTHIES (Hawthorn CC) | +13:39 | |||
19 | 285 | Lucia AZZOPARDI (Brunswick CC) | +14:14 | |||
20 | 283 | Brydie CLARK (Hawthorn CC) | +16:40 | |||
21 | 288 | Allison LANE (Jindabyne CC) | +17:46 | |||
dnf | 281 | Sarah FITTON (South Perth CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 310 | Viki NEWTON (The Pirates Sporting Club) | 3h29:29 | |||
2 | 303 | Magda URBANEK (Hawthorn CC) | +36 | |||
3 | 304 | Rebecca COVINGTON (Hawthorn CC) | +42 | |||
4 | 302 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha CC) | +57 | |||
5 | 301 | Corinn STRATING (Coburg CC) | +7:34 | |||
6 | 307 | Vivian HSIEH (Canberra CC) | +13:01 | |||
7 | 306 | Michelle SCURR (Brunswick CC) | +15:00 | |||
8 | 308 | Caitlin POTTS (Brunswick CC) | +18:09 | |||
dns | 311 | Kimberley VAN BERGEN HENEGOUW (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dns | 305 | Robyn BAKER (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dns | 309 | Sarah SMITH (South Perth CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 83 | Andrew GRAY (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 4h49:40 | |||
2 | 85 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +1:12 | |||
3 | 84 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +5:39 | |||
4 | 81 | Darryn BENN (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +7:06 | |||
5 | 106 | Richard BARKER (TM Insight Masters) | +7:25 | |||
6 | 82 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +7:25 | |||
7 | 93 | Ricardo PINTO (460degrees) | +7:26 | |||
8 | 109 | Trent SHANNON (TM Insight Masters) | +7:32 | |||
9 | 104 | Hugh PECK (SOKHYTE RACING) | +7:33 | |||
10 | 108 | Christopher COX (TM Insight Masters) | +7:58 | |||
11 | 90 | John WATKINSON (Hampton Cycles) | +8:28 | |||
12 | 89 | Anthony WALLACE (Hampton Cycles) | +8:48 | |||
13 | 105 | Elliot SMITH (SOKHYTE RACING) | +9:36 | |||
14 | 91 | Damien BOVALINO (460degrees) | +10:29 | |||
15 | 94 | Rob SIMPSON (460degrees) | +11:05 | |||
16 | 117 | Jason NEVINS (St Kilda CC) | +11:23 | |||
17 | 116 | Matthew DARBY (Southern Masters CC) | +14:00 | |||
dnf | 111 | Craig LEE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | ||||
dnf | 103 | Jackson SHARPLES (SOKHYTE RACING) | ||||
dnf | 87 | Darren LEVER (Hampton Cycles) | ||||
dnf | 107 | Lachlan CASTRAN (TM Insight Masters) | ||||
dnf | 96 | Errol BAXTER (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 115 | Julian BUCKLEY (Melbourne Cycling League) | ||||
dnf | 88 | Troy THOMSON (Hampton Cycles) | ||||
dnf | 97 | Joel CHALMERS (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 114 | Cameron MACQUEEN (Melbourne Cycling League) | ||||
dnf | 92 | Cameron HALES (460degrees) | ||||
dnf | 100 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 99 | Mark HIGGINS (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dnf | 102 | Mick MILLAR (SOKHYTE RACING) | ||||
dnf | 98 | Stephen PARKER (Bicycle Superstore Giant) | ||||
dns | 113 | Trent CLIFFORD (Geelong CC) | ||||
dns | 101 | Kris HOPKINS (SOKHYTE RACING) | ||||
dsq | 112 | Jarrod MORONI (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dsq | 86 | Damien JONES (Hampton Cycles) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 121 | Lachlan STEVENS (St Kilda CC) | 3h55:45 | |||
2 | 133 | Lee LINDSAY (Southern Masters CC) | +14 | |||
3 | 129 | Aaron GROOT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +15 | |||
4 | 135 | Brett ROLLINSON (Warragul CC) | +18 | |||
5 | 130 | Nick LOWE (St Kilda CC) | +24 | |||
6 | 127 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +25 | |||
7 | 140 | Broder LACKMANN (St Kilda CC) | +25 | |||
8 | 148 | Kai ROTHLISBERGER (Bairnsdale CC) | +28 | |||
9 | 123 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Alpine CC) | +28 | |||
10 | 131 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters CC) | +29 | |||
11 | 122 | Adrian LITTLE (Southern Masters CC) | +36 | |||
12 | 146 | Nick BLADEN (St Kilda CC) | +43 | |||
13 | 124 | Matt CONVERY (Hawthorn CC) | +44 | |||
14 | 141 | Dwayne PETER-BUDGE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +48 | |||
15 | 139 | Thor NAVNTOFT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +49 | |||
16 | 158 | Daniel GAFA (Latrobe City CC) | +50 | |||
17 | 149 | David ELLIOTT (ADF Cycling Club) | +1:01 | |||
18 | 125 | Michael VILLANI (St Kilda CC) | +1:01 | |||
19 | 151 | Craig SKINNER (Latrobe City CC) | +1:05 | |||
20 | 143 | Daniel STOJANOVSKI (Geelong CC) | +1:10 | |||
21 | 145 | Jason STRICKLAND (Latrobe City CC) | +1:20 | |||
22 | 147 | Jie LI (Blackburn CC) | +1:24 | |||
23 | 152 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | +1:30 | |||
24 | 153 | Michael ROSSER (Vikings CC ACT) | +1:39 | |||
25 | 144 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | +1:40 | |||
26 | 134 | Christopher JOUSTRA (Latrobe City CC) | +1:45 | |||
27 | 132 | Robbie STOREY (St Kilda CC) | +2:51 | |||
28 | 137 | Peter VARLEY (Alpine CC) | +7:07 | |||
29 | 150 | Al HINCHLEY (Southern Masters CC) | +7:42 | |||
30 | 138 | Colin AITKEN (Latrobe City CC) | +8:41 | |||
31 | 157 | Craig KEANE (ADCC) | +11:37 | |||
32 | 136 | James TIMMER-ARENDS (Latrobe City CC) | +14:38 | |||
33 | 156 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha CC) | +24:31 | |||
dnf | 126 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters CC) | ||||
dns | 128 | Jeroen WEIMAR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 142 | Wayne HILDRED (Alpine CC) | ||||
dns | 155 | Robert EPPINGER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 154 | Adrian VANDENBERGH (Hawthorn CC) |
Place | Rider# | Name | Time/Gap | |||
1 | 261 | David BERTOVIC (Hawthorn CC) | 3h56:29 | |||
2 | 235 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +15 | |||
3 | 234 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +15 | |||
4 | 259 | Bradley JAMES (Blackburn CC) | +1:37 | |||
5 | 233 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda CC) | +1:39 | |||
6 | 266 | Mark FRANCIS (Canberra CC) | +1:40 | |||
7 | 260 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington CC) | +1:48 | |||
8 | 231 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:51 | |||
9 | 264 | Michael TAYLOR (Canberra CC) | +2:03 | |||
10 | 269 | Kris BIRTWISTLE (City of Burnie CC) | +2:03 | |||
11 | 272 | Jeremy BEAUMONT (Brunswick CC) | +2:08 | |||
12 | 263 | Dayne NASH (St Kilda CC) | +2:11 | |||
13 | 232 | Peter KIPP (Southern Masters CC) | +2:15 | |||
14 | 245 | Chris EARLY (Life Of Bikes) | +2:24 | |||
15 | 256 | Joel BYRNES (Southern Masters CC) | +2:34 | |||
16 | 249 | Nigel HOBDAY (Great Britain) | +2:37 | |||
17 | 252 | Martyn HUGHES (Southern Masters CC) | +2:40 | |||
18 | 237 | Peter DEAN (Southern Masters CC) | +2:40 | |||
19 | 265 | Zac ANDERSON (Coburg CC) | +2:55 | |||
20 | 241 | Roland ELSDON (Latrobe City CC) | +3:17 | |||
21 | 243 | Andrew CHAMBERLAIN (Canberra CC) | +3:35 | |||
22 | 239 | Dayne PEARCE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +5:09 | |||
23 | 273 | Brad FOGG (Alpine CC) | +5:48 | |||
24 | 253 | Ado BARKER (Coburg CC) | +6:18 | |||
25 | 242 | Paul YEATMAN (Warragul CC) | +9:39 | |||
26 | 244 | Glenn MARRIOTT (Warragul CC) | +10:39 | |||
27 | 238 | Rob MONK (Warragul CC) | +11:08 | |||
28 | 262 | Gordon DUFF (St Kilda CC) | +13:58 | |||
29 | 247 | Guy GREEN (Blackburn CC) | +14:18 | |||
30 | 254 | Barry BROWN (Southern Masters CC) | +14:40 | |||
31 | 270 | Bruce GOODSPEED (Eurobodalla) | +15:51 | |||
32 | 271 | Ryan POGUE (Mornington CC) | +17:55 | |||
33 | 248 | Rob CUMINE (Southern Tasmanian CC) | +19:49 | |||
34 | 250 | David OBRIEN (Echuca/Moama CC) | +21:18 | |||
35 | 268 | Jayman PRESTIDGE (Warragul CC) | +24:25 | |||
36 | 251 | Matthew SPENCER (St Kilda CC) | +25:44 | |||
37 | 255 | Daniel RICKHUSS (Bairnsdale CC) | +33:52 | |||
dnf | 236 | Sam CUNINGHAME (Vikings CC ACT) | ||||
dnf | 246 | Ryan WATERSON (Southern Masters CC) | ||||
dnf | 240 | Nick ARDLIE (Vikings CC ACT) | ||||
dnf | 274 | Stephen BRENNAN (Eurobodalla) | ||||
dnf | 267 | Glen JANETZKI (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dns | 258 | Michael SALERNO (Latrobe City CC) | ||||
dns | 257 | Jason FRITZLAFF (Warragul CC) |