4 KM
1. | 166 | Mitchell STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | 8:10.75 | |||
2. | 168 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | 9:12.77 | +1:02.0 | ||
3. | 167 | Benjamin` WOODS (Blackburn CC) | 9:21.94 | +1:11.1 | ||
4. | 165 | Ethan HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 9:24.71 | +1:13.9 |
4 KM
1. | 81 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 7:06.03 | |||
2. | 84 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 7:33.89 | +27.8 | ||
3. | 85 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 7:58.60 | +52.5 | ||
4. | 87 | Chase HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:01.53 | +55.5 | ||
5. | 82 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 8:05.33 | +59.3 | ||
6. | 83 | Isaac JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:06.46 | +1:00.4 | ||
7. | 90 | Taj HINDELL (St Kilda CC) | 8:13.89 | +1:07.8 | ||
8. | 86 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | 8:14.29 | +1:08.2 | ||
9. | 93 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:48.47 | +1:42.4 | ||
10. | 169 | Zac ROBINSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 8:53.44 | +1:47.4 | ||
11. | 94 | Zach BRIGHT (St Kilda CC) | 8:58.50 | +1:52.4 | ||
12. | 91 | Moritz VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | 9:08.31 | +2:02.2 | ||
13. | 92 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 9:09.44 | +2:03.4 | ||
14. | 88 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 9:42.95 | +2:36.9 | ||
15. | 89 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 9:47.95 | +2:41.9 |
4 KM
1. | 100 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 8:10.69 |
10 KM
1. | 104 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:07.53 | |||
2. | 101 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:22.24 | +14.7 | ||
3. | 102 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | 16:30.74 | +23.2 | ||
4. | 103 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:39.54 | +32.0 | ||
5. | 105 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 16:59.78 | +52.2 | ||
6. | 110 | Wil HOLMES (South Coast CC) | 17:15.36 | +1:07.8 | ||
7. | 109 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC) | 17:31.55 | +1:24.0 | ||
8. | 106 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 17:51.91 | +1:44.3 | ||
9. | 107 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | 18:21.35 | +2:13.8 | ||
10. | 108 | Oskar VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | 19:40.27 | +3:32.7 |
10 KM
1. | 142 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 17:27.31 | |||
2. | 153 | Jude JESSEN (Geelong Mountain Bike Club) | 17:56.30 | +28.9 | ||
3. | 145 | Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) | 17:58.81 | +31.5 | ||
4. | 150 | William MATHWIN (South Coast CC) | 18:31.26 | +1:03.9 | ||
5. | 152 | Henry KINSMAN (Brunswick CC) | 18:33.05 | +1:05.7 | ||
6. | 143 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 18:35.87 | +1:08.5 | ||
7. | 144 | Cohen JESSEN (Geelong CC) | 18:43.60 | +1:16.2 | ||
8. | 146 | Kalan TUCKER (Central Districts CC) | 18:46.86 | +1:19.5 | ||
9. | 157 | Binuk KULATHUNGA (Kilkenny CC) | 18:58.05 | +1:30.7 | ||
10. | 147 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:03.03 | +1:35.7 | ||
11. | 141 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:11.30 | +1:43.9 | ||
12. | 154 | Kieran DAVEY (Brunswick CC) | 19:14.59 | +1:47.2 | ||
13. | 159 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:21.76 | +1:54.4 | ||
14. | 158 | Dominic LING (Hawthorn CC) | 19:33.37 | +2:06.0 | ||
15. | 149 | Baye CHRISTOPHER (Shepparton CC) | 19:59.74 | +2:32.4 | ||
16. | 155 | Ren-Hao CHAN (Hawthorn CC) | 20:38.26 | +3:10.9 | ||
17. | 156 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) | 20:41.36 | +3:14.0 | ||
18. | 151 | Codi WINTER (Central Districts CC) | 21:04.37 | +3:37.0 | ||
19. | 148 | Ewan BROWN (Hawthorn CC) | 21:20.92 | +3:53.6 |
10 KM
1. | 2 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | 14:11.73 | |||
2. | 1 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | 14:11.75 | +0.0 | ||
3. | 3 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:31.49 | +19.7 | ||
4. | 10 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | 14:35.11 | +23.3 | ||
5. | 19 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | 14:38.24 | +26.5 | ||
6. | 5 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | 14:39.80 | +28.0 | ||
7. | 6 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | 14:42.24 | +30.5 | ||
8. | 20 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | 14:47.11 | +35.3 | ||
9. | 60 | Andy SAMPSON (Hawthorn CC) | 14:47.55 | +35.8 | ||
10. | 27 | Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy CC) | 14:51.29 | +39.5 | ||
11. | 4 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | 14:53.08 | +41.3 | ||
12. | 25 | Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood CC) | 15:01.49 | +49.7 | ||
13. | 29 | Aston FREETH (South Coast CC) | 15:09.33 | +57.6 | ||
14. | 7 | Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 15:12.40 | +1:00.6 | ||
15. | 17 | Zac MARRIAGE (Kilkenny CC) | 15:16.53 | +1:04.7 | ||
16. | 12 | Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) | 15:16.85 | +1:05.1 | ||
17. | 22 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 15:17.34 | +1:05.6 | ||
18. | 42 | Dom PARSONS (Hawthorn CC) | 15:31.34 | +1:19.6 | ||
19. | 16 | Oscar JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 15:32.20 | +1:20.4 | ||
20. | 28 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick CC) | 16:39.38 | +2:27.6 | ||
dns | 9 | Gianni CATALANO (Hawthorn CC) |
10 KM
1. | 11 | Ronan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | 15:39.15 | |||
2. | 30 | Paul WENTROCK (Kilkenny CC) | 15:40.47 | +1.3 | ||
3. | 40 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) | 15:42.68 | +3.5 | ||
4. | 34 | Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) | 15:47.30 | +8.1 | ||
5. | 38 | Ty WIDDICOMBE (Colac CC) | 15:47.42 | +8.2 | ||
6. | 54 | Max NICHOLS (Hawthorn CC) | 15:47.96 | +8.8 | ||
7. | 33 | Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) | 15:52.14 | +12.9 | ||
8. | 47 | Alex DEVILEE (Hawthorn CC) | 15:55.89 | +16.7 | ||
9. | 8 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | 15:58.72 | +19.5 | ||
10. | 15 | Xavier HART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 15:59.79 | +20.6 | ||
11. | 44 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 15:59.80 | +20.6 | ||
12. | 14 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | 16:01.61 | +22.4 | ||
13. | 32 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | 16:02.07 | +22.9 | ||
14. | 24 | Campbell PALMER (City of Burnie CC) | 16:06.65 | +27.5 | ||
15. | 31 | Jaidyn WILLIS (Norwood CC) | 16:07.66 | +28.5 | ||
16. | 55 | Kai FELSTEAD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 16:16.41 | +37.2 | ||
17. | 18 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | 16:16.86 | +37.7 | ||
18. | 43 | Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:17.07 | +37.9 | ||
19. | 41 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 16:22.14 | +42.9 | ||
20. | 35 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Blackburn CC) | 16:25.59 | +46.4 |
10 KM
1. | 21 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:33.10 | |||
2. | 39 | Daniel COHEN (Maccabi CC) | 16:40.14 | +7.0 | ||
3. | 57 | Willis LIENERT (Port Adelaide CC) | 16:40.79 | +7.6 | ||
4. | 37 | Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:44.28 | +11.1 | ||
5. | 13 | Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) | 16:49.69 | +16.5 | ||
6. | 48 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College Cycling Team) | 16:49.98 | +16.8 | ||
7. | 50 | Hugh NICHOLAS (South Coast CC) | 16:53.69 | +20.5 | ||
8. | 56 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | 17:01.18 | +28.0 | ||
9. | 53 | Aidan BRASSER (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:01.41 | +28.3 | ||
10. | 59 | Curtis HARRISON (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:02.64 | +29.5 | ||
11. | 45 | Nash SNOOKS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 17:04.50 | +31.3 | ||
12. | 26 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 17:05.80 | +32.6 | ||
13. | 23 | Jacob HENERY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:10.40 | +37.2 | ||
14. | 49 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | 17:37.96 | +1:04.8 | ||
15. | 58 | Flynn ROSE (Hawthorn CC) | 17:47.70 | +1:14.5 | ||
16. | 51 | Josh WOODS (Shepparton CC) | 18:13.46 | +1:40.3 | ||
17. | 52 | Christopher LING (Hawthorn CC) | 18:21.27 | +1:48.1 | ||
18. | 46 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:34.70 | +3:01.5 |
10 KM
1. | 71 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:26.10 | |||
2. | 73 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | 18:35.71 | +1:09.6 | ||
3. | 72 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | 18:50.01 | +1:23.9 | ||
4. | 76 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 18:54.19 | +1:28.0 | ||
5. | 74 | Sienna HINDELL (St Kilda CC) | 19:29.76 | +2:03.6 | ||
6. | 75 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:09.49 | +3:43.3 |
10 KM
1. | 173 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 19:10.60 | |||
2. | 172 | Leshae MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | 20:59.87 | +1:49.2 | ||
3. | 171 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 21:15.81 | +2:05.2 |
10 KM
1. | 122 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 16:00.70 | |||
2. | 126 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | 16:32.24 | +31.5 | ||
3. | 127 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | 16:54.12 | +53.4 | ||
4. | 121 | Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla CC) | 16:56.45 | +55.7 | ||
5. | 123 | Eloise SANDOW (South Coast CC) | 17:03.64 | +1:02.9 | ||
6. | 124 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:30.56 | +1:29.8 | ||
7. | 125 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:44.45 | +1:43.7 |
10 KM
1. | 131 | Tiana SKAFTE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 18:38.81 | |||
2. | 132 | Iesha HUMBER (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 19:14.68 | +35.8 |