51 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
52 | Kate SCARLETT (Melbourne University CC) | |||||
53 | Brianna SAMUHEL (Parklife CC) | |||||
54 | Phillipa THOMAS (St Kilda CC) | |||||
55 | Juliette HADDOW (Warragul CC) | |||||
56 | Kathryn BATES (Collective CC) | |||||
57 | Kerrie NOONAN (St Kilda CC) | |||||
58 | Gabi NORRMAN (Collective CC) |
151 | Julia ARNOLD (Birrarung CC) | |||||
152 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington CC) | |||||
153 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
154 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda CC) | |||||
155 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (The Pirates Sporting Club) | |||||
156 | Jess LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
157 | Katie QUIGGIN (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
158 | Ruth OLIVER (St Kilda CC) |
61 | Shane WARD (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
62 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda CC) | |||||
63 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda CC) | |||||
64 | Nick LOWE (St Kilda CC) | |||||
65 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | |||||
66 | Jay PHILLPOTTS (Port Fairy CC) | |||||
67 | Jesse FERGIE (St Kilda CC) | |||||
68 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
69 | Peter CHESTER (Northcote CC) | |||||
70 | Bob MCALLAN (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
71 | Jason JAMES (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
72 | Chris EARLY (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
73 | Robert YOUNG (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
74 | Jon GOLFIS (St Kilda CC) | |||||
75 | Theo ARVANITAKIS (St Kilda CC) | |||||
76 | Mark HIGGINS (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
77 | Sam WALCHER (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
78 | Justin DEELEY (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
79 | Chris COGDON (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
80 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
161 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
162 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong CC) | |||||
163 | Thomas DUCK (Coburg CC) | |||||
164 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
165 | Callum HOPKINS (Blackburn CC) | |||||
166 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
167 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
168 | Josh WOODS (Shepparton CC) | |||||
169 | Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
170 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
171 | Tarun KOLLI (St Kilda CC) | |||||
172 | Luc BISSET (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
173 | Zac TUCKETT (Mornington CC) | |||||
174 | Bilal OCAL (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
175 | Andrew GALE (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
176 | Patrick GAFFNEY (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
177 | Jordan COMPTE (Melbourne Cycling League) |
81 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
82 | Paul CURRY (Mornington CC) | |||||
83 | Daniel INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
84 | Harrison WEISINGER (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
85 | Robert CHIGNELL (St Kilda CC) | |||||
86 | Glen WALKER (Warragul CC) | |||||
87 | Stephen DUNCAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
88 | Richard HILL (Southern Masters CC) | |||||
89 | Matthew KEMP (St Kilda CC) | |||||
90 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
91 | Gregory WALTERS (St Kilda CC) | |||||
92 | Fergus FITZWATER (Brunswick CC) | |||||
93 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
94 | Liege JANSEN (Wagga Wagga CC) | |||||
95 | Peter MCCLELLAND (Shepparton CC) | |||||
96 | James MCARDLE (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
97 | Adam DAWSON (Blackburn CC) | |||||
98 | Daniel MCLEAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
99 | Chris HARROD (Southern Masters CC) |
101 | Paul BAKKER (SOUTH MELBOURNE PHYSIO) | |||||
102 | Matt DARBY (SOUTH MELBOURNE PHYSIO) | |||||
103 | Shannon SCOTT (SOUTH MELBOURNE PHYSIO) | |||||
106 | James PAGE (460 Degrees) | |||||
107 | Matt CONVERY (460 Degrees) | |||||
108 | Cameron HALES (460 Degrees) | |||||
111 | Chris COX (Peak Racing) | |||||
112 | Stefan FILONZI (Peak Racing) | |||||
113 | Nick HARVEY (Peak Racing) | |||||
114 | Adrian LITTLE (Peak Racing) | |||||
115 | Michael WATKINS (Peak Racing) | |||||
116 | Simon BUTLER (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
117 | Alex EDNEY (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
118 | David OWEN (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
119 | Nick OWEN (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
120 | Dwayne PETER-BUDGE (Knights of Suburbia) | |||||
121 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | |||||
122 | Clint PERRETT (Hanna Racing) | |||||
123 | Nick BLADEN (Hanna Racing) | |||||
126 | Tom LEAPER (Blackburn CC) | |||||
127 | Damien JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
128 | Brenden HALLEUR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
129 | Anthony WALLACE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
130 | Tim JAMIESON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
131 | Matthew HOL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
132 | Jackson SHARPLES (Mornington CC) | |||||
133 | Rob SIMPSON (St Kilda CC) |
37 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington CC) | |||||
38 | Michael JEFFS (St Kilda CC) | |||||
39 | Dean MADDEN (St Kilda CC) |
135 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
136 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
137 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
138 | Justine BARROW (Roxsolt Attaquer) | |||||
139 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick CC) | |||||
140 | Carina NEWMAN (Brunswick CC) | |||||
141 | Marie-Louise FITZGERALD (Collective CC) | |||||
142 | Bridget LESTER (Melbourne Cycling League) | |||||
143 | Gemma ABERY (St Kilda CC) |
1 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | |||||
2 | Rudy PORTER (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | |||||
3 | Patrick LANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | |||||
4 | Thomas MCFARLANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | |||||
5 | David WILLIAMS (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | |||||
11 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | |||||
12 | Patrick EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | |||||
13 | Samual EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | |||||
14 | Thomas BENTON (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | |||||
15 | Ben JONES (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | |||||
17 | Ewen DOONAN (Total Rush) | |||||
18 | Brendon GREEN (Total Rush) | |||||
19 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | |||||
21 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | |||||
22 | William ANDERSON (Bairnsdale CC) | |||||
23 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
24 | Braeden DEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | |||||
25 | Henry DIETZE (Brunswick CC) | |||||
26 | Lionel MAWDITT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
27 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | |||||
28 | Dan PECK (Coburg CC) | |||||
29 | Patrick BURT (Hawthorn CC) | |||||
30 | David RANDALL (Melbourne University CC) | |||||
31 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton CC) | |||||
32 | Nick CANTERBURY (St Kilda CC) | |||||
33 | Terance HORE (St Kilda CC) | |||||
34 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG (St Kilda CC) |