9:01:00 am |
93 |
Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JG11 |
|
9:01:30 am |
92 |
Asha GRAHAM (Port Fairy CC) |
|
____ |
JG11 |
|
9:02:00 am |
91 |
Grace JAMES (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JG11 |
|
9:02:30 am |
152 |
Tobias JELBART (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 11 |
|
9:03:00 am |
151 |
Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:08:00 am |
141 |
Paige SQUIRE (Bathurst CC) |
|
____ |
JG13 |
|
9:08:30 am |
88 |
Patrick KEENAN (Cycling Victoria) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
9:09:00 am |
87 |
Zac ROBINSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
9:09:30 am |
86 |
Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
9:10:00 am |
85 |
Chase HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
9:10:30 am |
84 |
Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
9:11:00 am |
83 |
James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
9:11:30 am |
82 |
Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
9:12:00 am |
81 |
Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
Boys 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:17:00 am |
132 |
Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JW15B |
|
9:17:30 am |
131 |
Lily JOHNSON (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JW15B |
|
9:18:00 am |
67 |
Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JW15A |
|
9:18:30 am |
66 |
Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JW15A |
|
9:19:00 am |
65 |
Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JW15A |
|
9:19:30 am |
64 |
Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JW15A |
|
9:20:00 am |
63 |
Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JW15A |
|
9:20:30 am |
62 |
Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) |
|
____ |
JW15A |
|
9:21:00 am |
61 |
Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JW15A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:24:00 am |
124 |
Shane TORRINGTON (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:24:30 am |
123 |
Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:25:00 am |
122 |
Ethan MATHEWS (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:25:30 am |
121 |
Jack KELLY (Cycling Victoria) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:26:00 am |
120 |
Baye CHRISTOPHER (Shepparton CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:26:30 am |
119 |
Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:27:00 am |
118 |
Aidan FANNING (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:27:30 am |
117 |
Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:28:00 am |
116 |
Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
9:28:30 am |
115 |
Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JM15B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:30:00 am |
55 |
Henry KINSMAN (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:30:30 am |
54 |
Jacob MCKIE (Geelong CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:31:00 am |
53 |
Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:31:30 am |
52 |
Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:32:00 am |
51 |
Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:32:30 am |
50 |
Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:33:00 am |
49 |
Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:33:30 am |
48 |
Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:34:00 am |
47 |
Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:34:30 am |
46 |
Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
9:35:00 am |
45 |
Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM15A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:40:00 am |
41 |
Camryn BAILEY (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:40:30 am |
40 |
Iesha HUMBER (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:41:00 am |
39 |
Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:41:30 am |
38 |
Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:42:00 am |
37 |
Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:42:30 am |
36 |
Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:43:00 am |
35 |
Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:43:30 am |
34 |
Eloise SANDOW (South Coast CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:44:00 am |
33 |
Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:44:30 am |
32 |
Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
9:45:00 am |
31 |
Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JW17A |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:48:00 am |
77 |
James STAMBE (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17C |
|
9:48:30 am |
76 |
Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM17C |
|
9:49:00 am |
75 |
Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17C |
|
9:49:30 am |
74 |
Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17C |
|
9:50:00 am |
73 |
Kai FELSTEAD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM17C |
|
9:50:30 am |
72 |
Flynn ROSE (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17C |
|
9:51:00 am |
71 |
Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:52:30 am |
114 |
Ty WIDDICOMBE (Colac CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:53:00 am |
113 |
Michael STEINSCHULTE (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:53:30 am |
112 |
Dom PARSONS (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:54:00 am |
111 |
Curtis HARRISON (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:54:30 am |
110 |
Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:55:00 am |
109 |
Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:55:30 am |
108 |
Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:56:00 am |
107 |
Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:56:30 am |
106 |
Willis LIENERT (Port Adelaide CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:57:00 am |
105 |
Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:57:30 am |
104 |
Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:58:00 am |
103 |
Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:58:30 am |
102 |
Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
9:59:00 am |
101 |
Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:01:00 am |
26 |
Ruben DE SILVA-SMITH (Port Fairy CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:01:30 am |
25 |
Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:02:30 am |
23 |
Gideon SEGAL (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:03:00 am |
22 |
Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:03:30 am |
21 |
Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:04:00 am |
20 |
Zac MARRIAGE (Kilkenny CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:04:30 am |
19 |
Aston FREETH (South Coast CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:05:00 am |
18 |
Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:05:30 am |
17 |
Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:06:00 am |
16 |
Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:06:30 am |
15 |
Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:07:00 am |
14 |
Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:07:30 am |
13 |
Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:08:00 am |
12 |
Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:08:30 am |
11 |
Ronan TEESE (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:09:00 am |
10 |
Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:09:30 am |
9 |
Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:10:00 am |
8 |
Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:10:30 am |
7 |
Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:11:00 am |
6 |
James ANTHONY (Brunswick CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:11:30 am |
5 |
Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:12:00 am |
4 |
Andy SAMPSON (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:12:30 am |
3 |
Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:13:00 am |
2 |
Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|
10:13:30 am |
1 |
Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) |
|
____ |
JM17A |
|