13.3km
1. | 137 | Mitchell STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | 24:24 | |||
2. | 138 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | +3:14 | |||
3. | 135 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | +3:18 | |||
4. | 136 | Ethan HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | +8:18 |
20.8km
1. | 56 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 44:44 | |||
2. | 60 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +2:20 | |||
3. | 57 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | +2:20 | |||
4. | 59 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +2:24 | |||
5. | 62 | Chase HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | +3:33 | |||
6. | 58 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | +3:33 | |||
7. | 63 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | +3:35 | |||
8. | 61 | Taj HINDELL (St Kilda CC) | +8:17 | |||
9. | 65 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | +8:17 | |||
10. | 67 | Luke MONTEATH (Blackburn CC) | +10:25 | |||
11. | 64 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | +13:30 | |||
12. | 68 | Jasper MCMAHON (Blackburn CC) | +13:39 | |||
13. | 66 | Zakk JOHNSTONE (Kilkenny CC) | +17:32 |
13.3km
1. | 70 | Grace JAMES (Blackburn CC) | 29:45 | |||
2. | 71 | Makayla TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | +51 | |||
3. | 72 | Indi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:12 |
20.8km
1. | 74 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 54:17 | |||
2. | 75 | Lexi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +10:02 |
30km
1. | 44 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | 55:01 | |||
2. | 42 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 54 | Samuel MCKEE (Launceston City CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 41 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 51 | Thomas CLAYTON (Launceston City CC) | +0 | |||
6. | 46 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC) | +0 | |||
7. | 45 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | +0 | |||
8. | 48 | Wil HOLMES (South Coast CC) | +0 | |||
9. | 53 | Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston City CC) | +0 | |||
10. | 49 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | +0 | |||
11. | 47 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | +1:10 | |||
12. | 50 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | +1:28 | |||
13. | 52 | Caleb JOHNSTONE (Kilkenny CC) | +3:24 | |||
14. | 43 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | +5:11 |
30km
1. | 101 | Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) | 55:01 | |||
2. | 111 | Oskar VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | +1:45 | |||
3. | 104 | William MATHWIN (South Coast CC) | +1:46 | |||
4. | 106 | Alex WHITE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +2:35 | |||
5. | 109 | Kalan TUCKER (Central Districts CC) | +3:08 | |||
6. | 103 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | +3:24 | |||
7. | 108 | Binuk KULATHUNGA (Kilkenny CC) | +3:24 | |||
8. | 105 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +3:31 | |||
9. | 102 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +5:39 | |||
dnf | 110 | Lewis BIRD (Hawthorn CC) | ||||
dnf | 112 | Finn ROBERTSON (Preston CC) | ||||
dns | 107 | Kieran DAVEY (Brunswick CC) |
37.3km
1. | 3 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 59:23 | |||
2. | 11 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 8 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 5 | Andy SAMPSON (Hawthorn CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 9 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | +3 | |||
6. | 1 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | +4 | |||
7. | 6 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | +4 | |||
8. | 2 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | +4 | |||
9. | 30 | Hamish MCKENZIE (Northern Districts CC) | +4 | |||
10. | 26 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13 | |||
11. | 20 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | +17 | |||
12. | 14 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | +17 | |||
13. | 22 | Campbell PALMER (City of Burnie CC) | +17 | |||
14. | 29 | Sam GOLDING (Norwood CC) | +17 | |||
15. | 4 | Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy CC) | +17 | |||
16. | 13 | Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +17 | |||
17. | 10 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | +17 | |||
18. | 19 | Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) | +17 | |||
19. | 7 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | +21 | |||
20. | 18 | Ronan TEESE (Bendigo & District CC) | +21 | |||
21. | 15 | Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood CC) | +21 | |||
22. | 25 | Jack MENZIES (Mersey Valley Devonport CC) | +22 | |||
23. | 23 | Paul WENTROCK (Kilkenny CC) | +2:39 | |||
24. | 21 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | +2:45 | |||
25. | 17 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) | +2:45 | |||
26. | 16 | Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) | +3:08 | |||
27. | 24 | Jai FIELKE (Norwood CC) | +3:16 | |||
28. | 28 | Luke NIXON (Wagga Wagga CC) | +3:55 | |||
dns | 12 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dns | 27 | Jude THURSBY (South Coast CC) |
37.3km
1. | 84 | Ty WIDDICOMBE (Colac CC) | 1h10:47 | |||
2. | 83 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 81 | Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & District CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 95 | Willis LIENERT (Port Adelaide CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 94 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | +0 | |||
6. | 90 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +0 | |||
7. | 89 | Gideon SEGAL (Hawthorn CC) | +0 | |||
8. | 85 | Xavier HART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +0 | |||
9. | 88 | Tom NICOLSON (Bendigo & District CC) | +0 | |||
10. | 87 | Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) | +0 | |||
11. | 93 | Tristan PRICE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +5 | |||
12. | 91 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | +1:04 | |||
13. | 92 | Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District CC) | +1:08 | |||
14. | 86 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | +6:19 | |||
dsq | 82 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 96 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 97 | Nash SNOOKS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
30km
1. | 127 | Curtis HARRISON (Bendigo & District CC) | 59:53 | |||
2. | 122 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | +2 | |||
3. | 123 | Flynn ROSE (Hawthorn CC) | +2 | |||
4. | 126 | Michael STEINSCHULTE (Brunswick CC) | +2 | |||
5. | 125 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | +2 | |||
6. | 129 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +6 | |||
7. | 131 | James STAMBE (Hawthorn CC) | +10 | |||
8. | 124 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Hawthorn CC) | +2:30 | |||
dns | 130 | Kai FELSTEAD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
30km
1. | 115 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 1h03:18 | |||
2. | 119 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | +44 | |||
3. | 121 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | +3:06 | |||
4. | 117 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | +3:12 | |||
5. | 116 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | +3:46 | |||
6. | 120 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:42 | |||
7. | 118 | Sienna HINDELL (St Kilda CC) | +12:35 |
30km
1. | 134 | Lily JOHNSON (Hawthorn CC) | 1h07:58 | |||
2. | 133 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | +4:33 |
37.3km
1. | 38 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 1h10:27 | |||
2. | 31 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 32 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 34 | Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 33 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +3 | |||
6. | 35 | Eloise SANDOW (South Coast CC) | +6 | |||
7. | 37 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | +47 | |||
8. | 36 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | +1:03 | |||
9. | 39 | Rebel BROOKER (Tolland CC) | +3:22 | |||
10. | 40 | Eugenie O'ROURKE (Mersey Valley Devonport CC) | +5:54 |
37.3km
1. | 99 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC ACT) | 1h14:52 | |||
2. | 98 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | +1:29 | |||
dnf | 100 | Sophie SUTTON (Blackburn CC) |
1. | 137 | Mitchell STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | JB11 |
1. | 70 | Grace JAMES (Blackburn CC) | JG11 |
1. | 56 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | JB13 |
1. | 74 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | JG13 |
1. | 101 | Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) | JM15B |
1. | 48 | Wil HOLMES (South Coast CC) | JM15A |
1. | 134 | Lily JOHNSON (Hawthorn CC) | JW15B |
1. | 115 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | JW15A |
1. | 84 | Ty WIDDICOMBE (Colac CC) | JM17B |
1. | 9 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | JM17A |
1. | 99 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC ACT) | JW17B |
1. | 33 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | JW17A |
1. | 84 | Ty WIDDICOMBE (Colac CC) | JM17B |
1. | 2 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | JM17A |
1. | 99 | Lily STRATFORD (Vikings CC ACT) | JW17B |
1. | 33 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | JW17A |