Mansfield Subaru Tour Classification Provisional
Series Points
InForm TM Insight MAKE Black | ||||||
1 | Raph FREIENSTEIN | |||||
2 | William MOLONEY-MORTON | |||||
3 | Ben JONES | |||||
4 | Sam EDDY | |||||
5 | Pat EDDY | |||||
Oliver's Real Food Racing | ||||||
6 | Jesse FEATONBY | |||||
7 | Rowan DEVER | |||||
8 | Benjamin ANDREWS | |||||
9 | Campbell JONES | |||||
10 | Sebastian PRESLEY | |||||
InForm TM Insight MAKE White | ||||||
11 | David WILLIAMS | |||||
12 | Nathan ELLIOTT | |||||
13 | Carter TURNBULL | |||||
14 | Rudy PORTER | |||||
15 | Jesse NORTON | |||||
Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing | ||||||
16 | Daniel SIWEK | |||||
17 | Iven BENNETT | |||||
18 | Ethan EGGLESTONE | |||||
19 | Blake AGNOLETTO | |||||
20 | Tristan SAUNDERS | |||||
Phoenix Cycling Collective | ||||||
21 | Toby STEWART | |||||
22 | Kelsey BOREHAM | |||||
23 | William BARKER | |||||
24 | Dylan HOPKINS | |||||
25 | Nathan BOOTH | |||||
Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam | ||||||
26 | Nick LEONARD | |||||
27 | Nic CANTERBURY | |||||
28 | Jordy VILANI | |||||
29 | Alex HOLDEN | |||||
30 | Jack AITKEN | |||||
Team Nero Bianchi | ||||||
31 | Jay VINE | |||||
32 | Leigh PHILIPS | |||||
33 | Bentley OLDEN | |||||
34 | Samuel HILL | |||||
35 | Sam BASCOMBE | |||||
Team Rauland | ||||||
36 | Kerrod PARKER | |||||
37 | Morgan SMITH | |||||
38 | Oliver MURRAY | |||||
39 | Tom CHESTER | |||||
40 | Shaun FALZARANO | |||||
Team Skoda Fruzio | ||||||
41 | Finn FISHER BLACK | |||||
42 | Boston BRIGHT | |||||
43 | Ari SCOTT | |||||
44 | Josh KENCH | |||||
45 | Jayden KUIJPERS | |||||
Total Rush | ||||||
46 | Liam PINO | |||||
47 | Ewen DOONAN | |||||
48 | Trent MOREY | |||||
49 | Brendon GREEN |
Series Points
Roxsolt Attaquer | ||||||
201 | Justine BARROW | |||||
202 | Sarah GIGANTE | |||||
203 | Neve BRADBURY | |||||
204 | Isla BRADBURY | |||||
Gusto StepFWD KOM | ||||||
206 | Jenny PETTENON | |||||
207 | Erin KINNEALY | |||||
208 | Jemma EASTWOOD | |||||
209 | Catalina SOTO |
Series Points
South Melbourne Physio | ||||||
101 | Paul BAKKER | |||||
102 | Alex ABELL | |||||
103 | Matt DARBY | |||||
104 | Shannon SCOTT | |||||
Kosdown Performance Cycling | ||||||
106 | Tom LEAPER | |||||
107 | Stephen LANE | |||||
108 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ | |||||
109 | Bret STEISZKAL | |||||
Peak Racing | ||||||
111 | Chris COX | |||||
112 | Stefan FILONZI | |||||
113 | Mark SEDDON | |||||
Hanna Racing | ||||||
116 | Cameron CLAMP | |||||
117 | Rob REDPATH | |||||
118 | Clint PERRETT | |||||
119 | Nick BLADEN | |||||
Saint Cloud Racing | ||||||
121 | Nick MAHONEY | |||||
122 | Adrian D'ALFONZO | |||||
123 | Mat GRAY | |||||
124 | Mason AUSTEN | |||||
125 | Damien BOVALINO |