13.7km
1. | 64 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 17:22.59 | |||
2. | 13 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | 17:33.23 | +10.6 | ||
3. | 28 | Jordy VILANI (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | 17:39.52 | +16.9 | ||
4. | 37 | Morgan SMITH (Team Rauland) | 17:43.65 | +21.0 | ||
5. | 9 | Campbell JONES (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | 17:49.91 | +27.3 | ||
6. | 35 | Sam BASCOMBE (Team Nero Bianchi) | 17:54.89 | +32.2 | ||
7. | 5 | Pat EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | 17:56.19 | +33.5 | ||
8. | 1 | Raph FREIENSTEIN (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | 17:56.55 | +33.9 | ||
9. | 41 | Finn FISHER BLACK (Team Skoda Fruzio) | 18:02.43 | +39.8 | ||
10. | 12 | Nathan ELLIOTT (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | 18:04.25 | +41.6 | ||
11. | 14 | Rudy PORTER (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | 18:12.28 | +49.6 | ||
12. | 6 | Jesse FEATONBY (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | 18:13.31 | +50.7 | ||
13. | 80 | Lucas HOFFMAN (Whyalla CC) | 18:13.56 | +50.9 | ||
14. | 78 | Kiaan KEREI WATTS (Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club) | 18:18.93 | +56.3 | ||
15. | 11 | David WILLIAMS (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | 18:20.11 | +57.5 | ||
16. | 2 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | 18:25.51 | +1:02.9 | ||
17. | 4 | Sam EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | 18:27.65 | +1:05.0 | ||
18. | 22 | Kelsey BOREHAM (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | 18:28.66 | +1:06.0 | ||
19. | 43 | Ari SCOTT (Team Skoda Fruzio) | 18:29.43 | +1:06.8 | ||
20. | 47 | Ewen DOONAN (Total Rush) | 18:30.40 | +1:07.8 | ||
21. | 56 | William OCKENDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 18:30.77 | +1:08.1 | ||
22. | 77 | Keegan HORNBLOW (Tasman Wheelers) | 18:30.87 | +1:08.2 | ||
23. | 10 | Sebastian PRESLEY (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | 18:32.12 | +1:09.5 | ||
24. | 33 | Bentley OLDEN (Team Nero Bianchi) | 18:32.35 | +1:09.7 | ||
25. | 15 | Jesse NORTON (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | 18:36.42 | +1:13.8 | ||
26. | 17 | Iven BENNETT (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | 18:37.12 | +1:14.5 | ||
27. | 20 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | 18:39.33 | +1:16.7 | ||
28. | 24 | Dylan HOPKINS (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | 18:39.40 | +1:16.8 | ||
29. | 62 | Lachlan MARSHALL (Footscray Cycling Club) | 18:43.43 | +1:20.8 | ||
30. | 69 | Callum PEARCE (Norwood Cycling Club) | 18:44.66 | +1:22.0 | ||
31. | 31 | Jay VINE (Team Nero Bianchi) | 18:51.30 | +1:28.7 | ||
32. | 32 | Leigh PHILIPS (Team Nero Bianchi) | 18:52.20 | +1:29.6 | ||
33. | 21 | Toby STEWART (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | 18:57.24 | +1:34.6 | ||
34. | 34 | Samuel HILL (Team Nero Bianchi) | 18:57.38 | +1:34.7 | ||
35. | 46 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | 18:58.67 | +1:36.0 | ||
36. | 53 | Connor SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | 19:01.64 | +1:39.0 | ||
37. | 38 | Oliver MURRAY (Team Rauland) | 19:02.02 | +1:39.4 | ||
38. | 60 | Alex WILLIAMS (Counties Manukau Cycling) | 19:04.83 | +1:42.2 | ||
39. | 19 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | 19:05.48 | +1:42.8 | ||
40. | 59 | Dylan MCKENNA (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | 19:07.81 | +1:45.2 | ||
41. | 40 | Shaun FALZARANO (Team Rauland) | 19:23.16 | +2:00.5 | ||
42. | 8 | Benjamin ANDREWS (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | 19:26.42 | +2:03.8 | ||
43. | 65 | Joel COXON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 19:28.56 | +2:05.9 | ||
44. | 39 | Tom CHESTER (Team Rauland) | 19:28.91 | +2:06.3 | ||
45. | 29 | Alex HOLDEN (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | 19:31.22 | +2:08.6 | ||
46. | 49 | Brendon GREEN (Total Rush) | 19:33.91 | +2:11.3 | ||
47. | 73 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 19:38.36 | +2:15.7 | ||
48. | 45 | Jayden KUIJPERS (Team Skoda Fruzio) | 19:46.15 | +2:23.5 | ||
49. | 74 | Lachlan KERIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 19:46.86 | +2:24.2 | ||
50. | 48 | Trent MOREY (Total Rush) | 19:51.62 | +2:29.0 | ||
51. | 58 | Jasper ALBRECHT (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | 19:53.20 | +2:30.6 | ||
52. | 44 | Josh KENCH (Team Skoda Fruzio) | 19:55.85 | +2:33.2 | ||
53. | 63 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 19:56.27 | +2:33.6 | ||
54. | 42 | Boston BRIGHT (Team Skoda Fruzio) | 19:56.48 | +2:33.8 | ||
55. | 16 | Daniel SIWEK (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | 19:57.42 | +2:34.8 | ||
56. | 75 | Steven RICHARDS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 19:58.61 | +2:36.0 | ||
57. | 7 | Rowan DEVER (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | 19:59.57 | +2:36.9 | ||
58. | 51 | Justin MORIARTY (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 20:06.35 | +2:43.7 | ||
59. | 36 | Kerrod PARKER (Team Rauland) | 20:13.14 | +2:50.5 | ||
60. | 68 | Liam LAWLOR (Norwood CC) | 20:15.25 | +2:52.6 | ||
61. | 25 | Nathan BOOTH (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | 20:18.39 | +2:55.8 | ||
62. | 70 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | 20:18.48 | +2:55.8 | ||
63. | 26 | Nick LEONARD (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | 20:24.19 | +3:01.5 | ||
64. | 3 | Ben JONES (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | 20:25.19 | +3:02.5 | ||
65. | 72 | Robert PARKER (St George CC) | 20:25.76 | +3:03.1 | ||
66. | 18 | Ethan EGGLESTONE (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | 20:38.78 | +3:16.1 | ||
67. | 76 | Hamish WEBBER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:40.16 | +3:17.5 | ||
68. | 71 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | 20:45.03 | +3:22.4 | ||
69. | 52 | John MAGUIRE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 20:49.83 | +3:27.2 | ||
70. | 61 | Adam BLAZEVIC (Fat Tyre Flyers MTB) | 20:53.40 | +3:30.8 | ||
71. | 27 | Nic CANTERBURY (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | 21:19.60 | +3:57.0 | ||
72. | 23 | Andrew MCCOSKER (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | 21:23.03 | +4:00.4 | ||
73. | 67 | Jack PATZEL (Mt Gambier Cycling Club) | 21:57.56 | +4:34.9 | ||
74. | 55 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 22:11.62 | +4:49.0 | ||
75. | 30 | Jack AITKEN (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | 22:45.97 | +5:23.3 | ||
dns | 54 | Angus COLLINS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 57 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 79 | Angus MCLEAN (Wangaratta Cycling Club) |
13.7km
1. | 86 | Grace MAYNE (Mornington Cycling Club) | 24:20.03 | |||
2. | 90 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 24:29.07 | +9.0 | ||
3. | 85 | Tania LAUNDER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 24:30.47 | +10.4 | ||
4. | 89 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 24:45.60 | +25.5 | ||
5. | 91 | Suzanne TERNEL (Mornington Cycling Club) | 25:14.27 | +54.2 | ||
6. | 88 | Erin FERGUSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | 25:28.13 | +1:08.1 | ||
7. | 87 | Kate SCARLETT (Melbourne University CC) | 25:42.96 | +1:22.9 | ||
8. | 92 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 25:43.09 | +1:23.0 | ||
9. | 93 | Brianna SAMUHEL (Parklife Cycling Club) | 26:02.22 | +1:42.1 | ||
10. | 94 | Brianna RODGERS (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 26:33.08 | +2:13.0 | ||
11. | 95 | Emma VAN STEEL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 27:25.71 | +3:05.6 |
13.7km
1. | 107 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 18:04.38 | |||
2. | 106 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 18:05.98 | +1.5 | ||
3. | 109 | Bret STEISZKAL (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 18:16.07 | +11.6 | ||
4. | 128 | Sean VINTIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 18:26.20 | +21.8 | ||
5. | 101 | Paul BAKKER (South Melbourne Physio) | 18:49.03 | +44.6 | ||
6. | 116 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | 18:58.51 | +54.1 | ||
7. | 111 | Chris COX (Peak Racing) | 19:16.50 | +1:12.1 | ||
8. | 121 | Nick MAHONEY (Saint Cloud Racing) | 19:28.10 | +1:23.7 | ||
9. | 102 | Alex ABELL (South Melbourne Physio) | 19:36.03 | +1:31.6 | ||
10. | 117 | Rob REDPATH (Hanna Racing) | 19:49.69 | +1:45.3 | ||
11. | 108 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | 19:54.18 | +1:49.7 | ||
12. | 127 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | 20:11.91 | +2:07.5 | ||
13. | 112 | Stefan FILONZI (Peak Racing) | 20:22.44 | +2:18.0 | ||
14. | 132 | Craig NORTHAM (Norwood CC) | 20:22.62 | +2:18.2 | ||
15. | 131 | Brian SING (Perth MTB Club) | 20:23.18 | +2:18.7 | ||
16. | 113 | Mark SEDDON (Peak Racing) | 20:23.19 | +2:18.8 | ||
17. | 118 | Clint PERRETT (Hanna Racing) | 20:32.86 | +2:28.4 | ||
18. | 123 | Mat GRAY (Saint Cloud Racing) | 20:38.36 | +2:33.9 | ||
19. | 103 | Matt DARBY (South Melbourne Physio) | 20:48.77 | +2:44.3 | ||
20. | 130 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 20:49.03 | +2:44.6 | ||
21. | 119 | Nick BLADEN (Hanna Racing) | 21:06.34 | +3:01.9 | ||
22. | 104 | Shannon SCOTT (South Melbourne Physio) | 21:09.31 | +3:04.9 | ||
23. | 133 | Adrian MCGREGOR (Melbourne University CC) | 21:20.50 | +3:16.1 | ||
24. | 122 | Adrian D'ALFONZO (Saint Cloud Racing) | 21:35.57 | +3:31.1 | ||
25. | 129 | Dan MCNAMARA (Canberra Cycling Club) | 21:51.90 | +3:47.5 | ||
26. | 134 | Matthew SPENCE (St Kilda CC) | 22:52.84 | +4:48.4 | ||
27. | 124 | Mason AUSTEN (Saint Cloud Racing) | 24:26.85 | +6:22.4 | ||
28. | 125 | Damien BOVALINO (Saint Cloud Racing) | 26:48.66 | +8:44.2 | ||
dns | 126 | Paul MARTINICO (Southern Masters Cycling Club) |
13.7km
1. | 141 | Sam GREENWOOD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 19:39.00 | |||
2. | 174 | Michael ZGOZNIK (ADF Cycling) | 20:01.89 | +22.8 | ||
3. | 178 | Thomas DUCK (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:21.41 | +42.4 | ||
4. | 142 | John ROSS (Footscray Cycling Club) | 20:28.96 | +49.9 | ||
5. | 149 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 20:38.05 | +59.0 | ||
6. | 143 | Jack MARSHALL (Mornington Cycling Club) | 20:39.06 | +1:00.0 | ||
7. | 165 | Ben LEEMBRUGGEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:53.82 | +1:14.8 | ||
8. | 171 | Matthew HIGGINS (Mornington Cycling Club) | 20:54.19 | +1:15.1 | ||
9. | 147 | Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & District CC) | 21:13.97 | +1:34.9 | ||
10. | 151 | Ananda CHU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:15.64 | +1:36.6 | ||
11. | 152 | Nicholas METHA (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 21:18.14 | +1:39.1 | ||
12. | 157 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:18.63 | +1:39.6 | ||
13. | 144 | Grant HARVEY (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | 21:26.84 | +1:47.8 | ||
14. | 156 | Lewis DOWIE (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | 21:34.81 | +1:55.8 | ||
15. | 150 | Will THOMAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:36.11 | +1:57.1 | ||
16. | 166 | Morgan HAYES (Mornington Cycling Club) | 21:37.96 | +1:58.9 | ||
17. | 154 | Callum HENSHAW (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 21:38.08 | +1:59.0 | ||
18. | 172 | Rafael UNGAR (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:38.91 | +1:59.9 | ||
19. | 169 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City CC) | 21:40.33 | +2:01.3 | ||
20. | 146 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:40.94 | +2:01.9 | ||
21. | 163 | Tim OKRAGLIK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:41.56 | +2:02.5 | ||
22. | 168 | Spencer EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | 21:46.91 | +2:07.9 | ||
23. | 158 | Stanley THOMAS (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | 21:54.04 | +2:15.0 | ||
24. | 173 | Robert NICHOLS (Cobram Barooga CC) | 21:54.65 | +2:15.6 | ||
25. | 148 | Joshua SMART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:55.94 | +2:16.9 | ||
26. | 159 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong Cycling Club) | 22:25.12 | +2:46.1 | ||
27. | 160 | Callum HOPKINS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 22:26.38 | +2:47.3 | ||
28. | 164 | Alex NEWMAN (ANU Cycling) | 22:32.38 | +2:53.3 | ||
29. | 155 | Alex KATRIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 22:40.47 | +3:01.4 | ||
30. | 175 | Nathan MANN (Mornington Cycling Club) | 23:14.94 | +3:35.9 | ||
31. | 176 | Thomas FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 23:16.37 | +3:37.3 | ||
32. | 170 | Mark HAPKE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 23:29.17 | +3:50.1 | ||
33. | 145 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga CC) | 24:05.67 | +4:26.6 | ||
34. | 177 | Jordan COMPTE (Melbourne Cycling League) | 24:12.10 | +4:33.0 | ||
35. | 153 | Okky STAFFORD (Melbourne Cycling League) | 25:18.32 | +5:39.3 | ||
36. | 162 | Adrian ZANARDO (Melbourne Cycling League) | 28:28.90 | +8:49.8 | ||
37. | 161 | Connor MCNALLY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 29:40.14 | +10:01.1 |
13.7km
1. | 189 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | 21:22.09 | |||
2. | 190 | Kristy GRUBITS (Coastal Senior Cycling Club) | 21:50.00 | +27.9 | ||
3. | 193 | Sarah FITTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:53.13 | +31.0 | ||
4. | 183 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington Cycling Club) | 22:27.22 | +1:05.1 | ||
5. | 191 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 22:35.96 | +1:13.8 | ||
6. | 181 | Saffron BUTTON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 22:47.35 | +1:25.2 | ||
7. | 197 | Jordyn HASSETT (Mornington Cycling Club) | 22:54.11 | +1:32.0 | ||
8. | 187 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (The Pirates Sporting Club) | 23:00.40 | +1:38.3 | ||
9. | 184 | Julia ATKINS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 23:17.88 | +1:55.7 | ||
10. | 188 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | 23:29.74 | +2:07.6 | ||
11. | 186 | Julia ARNOLD (Coburg Cycling Club) | 23:46.20 | +2:24.1 | ||
12. | 182 | Jeddah BREMAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 24:06.46 | +2:44.3 | ||
13. | 194 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | 24:11.13 | +2:49.0 | ||
14. | 195 | Staci MCCUDDEN (South Coast CC) | 24:23.89 | +3:01.7 | ||
15. | 192 | Magda URBANEK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 24:30.91 | +3:08.8 | ||
16. | 196 | Rachel DELANY (Cycling Victoria) | 25:03.83 | +3:41.7 | ||
17. | 198 | Kym LOUIE (South Melbourne Physio) | 25:25.23 | +4:03.1 | ||
dns | 185 | Fatema TAJBHAI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
13.7km
1. | 214 | Kate PERRY (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 20:00.56 | |||
2. | 202 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 20:31.18 | +30.6 | ||
3. | 206 | Jenny PETTENON (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | 20:34.00 | +33.4 | ||
4. | 201 | Justine BARROW (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 21:32.95 | +1:32.3 | ||
5. | 203 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 21:33.63 | +1:33.0 | ||
6. | 217 | Alana FORSTER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | 21:36.58 | +1:36.0 | ||
7. | 209 | Catalina SOTO (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | 21:39.34 | +1:38.7 | ||
8. | 211 | Madeline WRIGHT (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 21:42.41 | +1:41.8 | ||
9. | 218 | Claire STEWART (Coburg Cycling Club) | 21:48.32 | +1:47.7 | ||
10. | 213 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:52.88 | +1:52.3 | ||
11. | 215 | Gemma MOLLENHAUER (Wagga Wagga CC) | 22:14.45 | +2:13.8 | ||
12. | 216 | Stella NIGHTINGALE (Cycling New Zealand) | 22:27.33 | +2:26.7 | ||
13. | 207 | Erin KINNEALY (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | 22:46.04 | +2:45.4 | ||
14. | 212 | Kirsty DEACON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 23:40.58 | +3:40.0 | ||
15. | 204 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 23:48.64 | +3:48.0 | ||
dns | 208 | Jemma EASTWOOD (Gusto StepFWD KOM) |
13.7km
1. | 252 | Matt ARTHUR (Footscray Cycling Club) | 19:21.27 | |||
2. | 236 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington Cycling Club) | 19:36.54 | +15.2 | ||
3. | 221 | Timm WEITZEL (Footscray Cycling Club) | 20:05.23 | +43.9 | ||
4. | 257 | Ken ATTARD (Footscray Cycling Club) | 20:08.91 | +47.6 | ||
5. | 245 | Matthew SCOTT (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:12.14 | +50.8 | ||
6. | 253 | Joseph PATERSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:13.29 | +52.0 | ||
7. | 222 | Paul BERRY (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:13.36 | +52.0 | ||
8. | 246 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:31.56 | +1:10.2 | ||
9. | 226 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 20:32.20 | +1:10.9 | ||
10. | 244 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 20:41.30 | +1:20.0 | ||
11. | 223 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:44.47 | +1:23.1 | ||
12. | 238 | David FITZSIMONS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 20:50.01 | +1:28.7 | ||
13. | 249 | Jason HOWITT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:53.79 | +1:32.5 | ||
14. | 233 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 21:03.69 | +1:42.4 | ||
15. | 260 | Daniel INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:04.47 | +1:43.1 | ||
16. | 230 | Ado BARKER (Coburg Cycling Club) | 21:07.90 | +1:46.6 | ||
17. | 255 | Jeremy BEAUMONT (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 21:10.73 | +1:49.4 | ||
18. | 261 | Steffan GORING (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:11.23 | +1:49.9 | ||
19. | 237 | Brendan CUMING (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:21.25 | +1:59.9 | ||
20. | 263 | Perry CUMMINGS (Coburg Cycling Club) | 21:23.44 | +2:02.1 | ||
21. | 224 | Dean TURNER (Italo Australian CC) | 21:23.80 | +2:02.5 | ||
22. | 258 | Mohit KOHLI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:25.57 | +2:04.2 | ||
23. | 229 | Stephen DUNCAN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 21:25.77 | +2:04.4 | ||
24. | 247 | Peter KIPP (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:27.53 | +2:06.2 | ||
25. | 227 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:28.48 | +2:07.2 | ||
26. | 264 | Trevor WOOD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:35.70 | +2:14.4 | ||
27. | 225 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 21:36.78 | +2:15.5 | ||
28. | 231 | Robert CHIGNELL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:37.57 | +2:16.2 | ||
29. | 259 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:39.94 | +2:18.6 | ||
30. | 251 | Joel BYRNES (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:41.55 | +2:20.2 | ||
31. | 240 | Glen WALKER (Warragul Cycling Club) | 21:45.19 | +2:23.9 | ||
32. | 242 | Phillip HICKS (Footscray Cycling Club) | 21:45.82 | +2:24.5 | ||
33. | 262 | Michael CIAVARELLA (Coburg Cycling Club) | 21:50.39 | +2:29.1 | ||
34. | 228 | Richard HILL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:56.78 | +2:35.5 | ||
35. | 243 | Hayden NG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:57.58 | +2:36.3 | ||
36. | 248 | Chris DRUMMOND (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 22:08.65 | +2:47.3 | ||
37. | 235 | Jason FRITZLAFF (Warragul Cycling Club) | 22:12.77 | +2:51.4 | ||
38. | 250 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 22:17.14 | +2:55.8 | ||
39. | 256 | Blair FALAHEY (Melbourne Cycling League) | 22:52.65 | +3:31.3 | ||
40. | 234 | Vince PATTON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 23:07.77 | +3:46.5 | ||
41. | 239 | Wayne D'AGOSTINI (Sunbury Cycling Club) | 23:17.47 | +3:56.2 | ||
42. | 241 | Rene MOL (Cobram Barooga CC) | 23:37.32 | +4:16.0 | ||
43. | 254 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | 23:48.71 | +4:27.4 | ||
dns | 232 | Craig EASTWOOD (Blackburn Cycling Club) |
13.7km
1. | 295 | Tim O'SHANNESSEY (Coastal Senior Cycling Club) | 18:46.15 | |||
2. | 279 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | 19:17.59 | +31.4 | ||
3. | 290 | Josh HOPWOOD (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | 19:18.46 | +32.3 | ||
4. | 271 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 19:36.58 | +50.4 | ||
5. | 285 | Justin HANLON (Alpine Cycling Club) | 19:41.76 | +55.6 | ||
6. | 276 | Tayfun UGRASBUL (Melbourne Cycling League) | 19:46.59 | +1:00.4 | ||
7. | 293 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin) | 19:46.88 | +1:00.7 | ||
8. | 278 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:55.91 | +1:09.7 | ||
9. | 294 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:56.06 | +1:09.9 | ||
10. | 274 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 19:58.96 | +1:12.8 | ||
11. | 275 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 20:00.67 | +1:14.5 | ||
12. | 289 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:09.08 | +1:22.9 | ||
13. | 277 | Liam O'BRIEN (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:12.99 | +1:26.8 | ||
14. | 273 | Shane WARD (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 20:13.11 | +1:26.9 | ||
15. | 288 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 20:24.16 | +1:38.0 | ||
16. | 297 | Phil SMITH (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:30.71 | +1:44.5 | ||
17. | 282 | Ryan WATERSON (Southern Masters CC) | 20:57.49 | +2:11.3 | ||
18. | 287 | Justin DEELEY (Southern Masters CC) | 20:58.08 | +2:11.9 | ||
19. | 286 | Nelson CLARK (Northern Vets Cycling Club) | 20:58.27 | +2:12.1 | ||
20. | 296 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | 21:19.59 | +2:33.4 | ||
21. | 291 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | 21:32.02 | +2:45.8 | ||
22. | 292 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | 21:32.88 | +2:46.7 | ||
23. | 281 | Marco RANDO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 21:33.02 | +2:46.8 | ||
24. | 283 | Kevin MURPHY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 21:55.39 | +3:09.2 | ||
25. | 280 | Jason JAMES (Southern Masters CC) | 22:25.30 | +3:39.1 | ||
26. | 298 | Andrew MATTHEWS (Sydney Uni Velo Club) | 22:40.00 | +3:53.8 | ||
27. | 272 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | 22:45.13 | +3:58.9 | ||
28. | 284 | Stephen PARKER (Southern Masters CC) | 22:53.51 | +4:07.3 |
13.7km
1. | 306 | Paul SPEED (The Pirates Sporting Club) | 19:20.11 | |||
2. | 308 | Terance HORE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 19:44.71 | +24.6 | ||
3. | 309 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 19:46.07 | +25.9 | ||
4. | 323 | Tristan DIMMOCK (Canberra Cycling Club) | 19:46.75 | +26.6 | ||
5. | 307 | Dan PECK (Coburg Cycling Club) | 20:02.52 | +42.4 | ||
6. | 310 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District CC) | 20:16.36 | +56.2 | ||
7. | 301 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 20:18.69 | +58.5 | ||
8. | 318 | Harrison MORLEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 20:22.89 | +1:02.7 | ||
9. | 313 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 20:30.72 | +1:10.6 | ||
10. | 305 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | 20:34.97 | +1:14.8 | ||
11. | 317 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 20:35.74 | +1:15.6 | ||
12. | 320 | Brendan THORNTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 20:38.68 | +1:18.5 | ||
13. | 324 | Alex DUNBAR (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 20:41.36 | +1:21.2 | ||
14. | 303 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 20:42.96 | +1:22.8 | ||
15. | 314 | Robert MATTHEWS (Sydney Uni Velo Club) | 20:48.55 | +1:28.4 | ||
16. | 319 | Nicholas TORNEY (Cobram Barooga CC) | 20:58.97 | +1:38.8 | ||
17. | 304 | Jordie GRAY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 21:15.75 | +1:55.6 | ||
18. | 316 | Nathan DE TOURETTES (Eurobodalla Cyclists Club) | 21:18.00 | +1:57.8 | ||
19. | 312 | Ben SOLLY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:23.99 | +2:03.8 | ||
20. | 311 | Harrison MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 21:41.86 | +2:21.7 | ||
21. | 302 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | 21:45.86 | +2:25.7 | ||
22. | 321 | Jet TURNER (Mornington Cycling Club) | 22:10.96 | +2:50.8 | ||
23. | 322 | Levi JOHNS (Nowra Velo Club) | 22:17.68 | +2:57.5 | ||
24. | 315 | Joseph INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 22:18.39 | +2:58.2 |