Mansfield Subaru Tour Stage 2 - Road Race
Start 14:00 - 75km
1. | 34 | Samuel HILL (Team Nero Bianchi) | 1h59:30 | |||
2. | 37 | Morgan SMITH (Team Rauland) | +1:18 | |||
3. | 6 | Jesse FEATONBY (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | +2:02 | |||
4. | 31 | Jay VINE (Team Nero Bianchi) | +2:10 | |||
5. | 10 | Sebastian PRESLEY (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | +2:12 | |||
6. | 7 | Rowan DEVER (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | +2:52 | |||
7. | 41 | Finn FISHER BLACK (Team Skoda Fruzio) | +3:11 | |||
8. | 28 | Jordy VILANI (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | +3:23 | |||
9. | 13 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +3:23 | |||
10. | 43 | Ari SCOTT (Team Skoda Fruzio) | +3:23 | |||
11. | 64 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:23 | |||
12. | 1 | Raph FREIENSTEIN (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +3:23 | |||
13. | 45 | Jayden KUIJPERS (Team Skoda Fruzio) | +3:53 | |||
14. | 70 | Liam EDWARDS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +4:16 | |||
15. | 62 | Lachlan MARSHALL (Footscray Cycling Club) | +4:21 | |||
16. | 24 | Dylan HOPKINS (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +4:38 | |||
17. | 22 | Kelsey BOREHAM (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +4:38 | |||
18. | 47 | Ewen DOONAN (Total Rush) | +4:46 | |||
19. | 32 | Leigh PHILIPS (Team Nero Bianchi) | +4:58 | |||
20. | 35 | Sam BASCOMBE (Team Nero Bianchi) | +4:58 | |||
21. | 74 | Lachlan KERIN (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +4:58 | |||
22. | 48 | Trent MOREY (Total Rush) | +5:04 | |||
23. | 29 | Alex HOLDEN (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | +5:04 | |||
24. | 20 | Tristan SAUNDERS (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | +5:06 | |||
25. | 9 | Campbell JONES (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | +5:09 | |||
26. | 30 | Jack AITKEN (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | +5:36 | |||
27. | 4 | Sam EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +5:45 | |||
28. | 5 | Pat EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +5:45 | |||
29. | 27 | Nic CANTERBURY (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | +5:45 | |||
30. | 17 | Iven BENNETT (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | +5:45 | |||
31. | 44 | Josh KENCH (Team Skoda Fruzio) | +6:02 | |||
32. | 16 | Daniel SIWEK (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | +6:02 | |||
33. | 46 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | +6:09 | |||
34. | 68 | Liam LAWLOR (Norwood CC) | +6:09 | |||
35. | 58 | Jasper ALBRECHT (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +6:17 | |||
36. | 69 | Callum PEARCE (Norwood Cycling Club) | +6:19 | |||
37. | 56 | William OCKENDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +6:19 | |||
38. | 40 | Shaun FALZARANO (Team Rauland) | +6:38 | |||
39. | 73 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +6:40 | |||
40. | 2 | William MOLONEY-MORTON (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +7:12 | |||
41. | 65 | Joel COXON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +7:22 | |||
42. | 60 | Alex WILLIAMS (Counties Manukau Cycling) | +7:22 | |||
43. | 8 | Benjamin ANDREWS (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | +8:30 | |||
44. | 67 | Jack PATZEL (Mt Gambier Cycling Club) | +8:58 | |||
45. | 25 | Nathan BOOTH (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +9:09 | |||
46. | 33 | Bentley OLDEN (Team Nero Bianchi) | +9:34 | |||
47. | 11 | David WILLIAMS (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +9:34 | |||
48. | 53 | Connor SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | +9:34 | |||
49. | 19 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | +9:34 | |||
50. | 72 | Robert PARKER (St George CC) | +10:20 | |||
51. | 21 | Toby STEWART (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +10:34 | |||
52. | 78 | Kiaan KEREI WATTS (Te Awamutu Sports Cycling Club) | +10:57 | |||
53. | 52 | John MAGUIRE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | +10:57 | |||
54. | 77 | Keegan HORNBLOW (Tasman Wheelers) | +10:57 | |||
55. | 80 | Lucas HOFFMAN (Whyalla CC) | +11:48 | |||
56. | 49 | Brendon GREEN (Total Rush) | +12:26 | |||
57. | 38 | Oliver MURRAY (Team Rauland) | +12:36 | |||
58. | 71 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton Cycling Club) | +12:46 | |||
59. | 15 | Jesse NORTON (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +12:58 | |||
60. | 55 | Patrick BRETT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13:00 | |||
61. | 59 | Dylan MCKENNA (Castlemaine Cycling Club) | +13:08 | |||
62. | 12 | Nathan ELLIOTT (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +13:29 | |||
63. | 14 | Rudy PORTER (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +13:39 | |||
64. | 76 | Hamish WEBBER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +14:04 | |||
65. | 18 | Ethan EGGLESTONE (Butterfields - Appselec p/b Van D'am Racing) | +14:39 | |||
66. | 51 | Justin MORIARTY (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | +15:32 | |||
67. | 23 | Andrew MCCOSKER (Phoenix Cycling Collective) | +15:36 | |||
68. | 26 | Nick LEONARD (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | +17:01 | |||
69. | 61 | Adam BLAZEVIC (Fat Tyre Flyers MTB) | +17:01 | |||
70. | 39 | Tom CHESTER (Team Rauland) | +18:00 | |||
71. | 36 | Kerrod PARKER (Team Rauland) | +20:06 | |||
72. | 63 | Charlie BARBER (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +26:41 | |||
73. | 3 | Ben JONES (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +42:48 | |||
dnf | 42 | Boston BRIGHT (Team Skoda Fruzio) | ||||
dnf | 75 | Steven RICHARDS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 54 | Angus COLLINS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 57 | Kyle THOMPSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 79 | Angus MCLEAN (Wangaratta Cycling Club) |
Start 15:05 - 75km
1. | 90 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | 2h56:20 | |||
2. | 87 | Kate SCARLETT (Melbourne University CC) | +2:51 | |||
3. | 86 | Grace MAYNE (Mornington Cycling Club) | +3:11 | |||
4. | 88 | Erin FERGUSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | +3:47 | |||
5. | 85 | Tania LAUNDER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +4:27 | |||
6. | 91 | Suzanne TERNEL (Mornington Cycling Club) | +5:11 | |||
7. | 94 | Brianna RODGERS (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | +8:37 | |||
8. | 93 | Brianna SAMUHEL (Parklife Cycling Club) | +9:51 | |||
9. | 89 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +11:23 | |||
dnf | 92 | Bernadette FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 95 | Emma VAN STEEL (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
Start 14:10 - 75km
1. | 102 | Alex ABELL (South Melbourne Physio) | 2h11:38 | |||
2. | 108 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +48 | |||
3. | 118 | Clint PERRETT (Hanna Racing) | +50 | |||
4. | 106 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +59 | |||
5. | 131 | Brian SING (Perth MTB Club) | +1:04 | |||
6. | 104 | Shannon SCOTT (South Melbourne Physio) | +1:04 | |||
7. | 125 | Damien BOVALINO (Saint Cloud Racing) | +1:04 | |||
8. | 109 | Bret STEISZKAL (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +1:14 | |||
9. | 117 | Rob REDPATH (Hanna Racing) | +1:15 | |||
10. | 113 | Mark SEDDON (Peak Racing) | +1:15 | |||
11. | 101 | Paul BAKKER (South Melbourne Physio) | +1:29 | |||
12. | 116 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | +2:14 | |||
13. | 128 | Sean VINTIN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +2:21 | |||
14. | 121 | Nick MAHONEY (Saint Cloud Racing) | +2:21 | |||
15. | 107 | Stephen LANE (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | +2:50 | |||
16. | 119 | Nick BLADEN (Hanna Racing) | +3:21 | |||
17. | 133 | Adrian MCGREGOR (Melbourne University CC) | +3:34 | |||
18. | 130 | Daniel LEKHAC (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +4:03 | |||
19. | 103 | Matt DARBY (South Melbourne Physio) | +5:35 | |||
20. | 112 | Stefan FILONZI (Peak Racing) | +5:36 | |||
21. | 111 | Chris COX (Peak Racing) | +5:45 | |||
22. | 122 | Adrian D'ALFONZO (Saint Cloud Racing) | +6:58 | |||
23. | 129 | Dan MCNAMARA (Canberra Cycling Club) | +9:24 | |||
24. | 123 | Mat GRAY (Saint Cloud Racing) | +10:53 | |||
25. | 127 | Stephen BAKER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +11:04 | |||
26. | 132 | Craig NORTHAM (Norwood CC) | +13:15 | |||
27. | 124 | Mason AUSTEN (Saint Cloud Racing) | +17:47 | |||
28. | 134 | Matthew SPENCE (St Kilda CC) | +18:56 | |||
dns | 126 | Paul MARTINICO (Southern Masters Cycling Club) |
Start 14:30 - 75km
1. | 141 | Sam GREENWOOD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | 2h21:07 | |||
2. | 168 | Spencer EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 148 | Joshua SMART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +50 | |||
4. | 154 | Callum HENSHAW (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +1:10 | |||
5. | 151 | Ananda CHU (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:12 | |||
6. | 150 | Will THOMAS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:46 | |||
7. | 164 | Alex NEWMAN (ANU Cycling) | +2:16 | |||
8. | 145 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga CC) | +2:49 | |||
9. | 142 | John ROSS (Footscray Cycling Club) | +3:16 | |||
10. | 157 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +3:19 | |||
11. | 149 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | +3:29 | |||
12. | 143 | Jack MARSHALL (Mornington Cycling Club) | +3:29 | |||
13. | 175 | Nathan MANN (Mornington Cycling Club) | +5:37 | |||
14. | 144 | Grant HARVEY (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | +5:50 | |||
15. | 147 | Darcy MCCLURE-WALLACE (Bendigo & District CC) | +6:48 | |||
16. | 156 | Lewis DOWIE (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | +6:51 | |||
17. | 163 | Tim OKRAGLIK (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +7:40 | |||
18. | 166 | Morgan HAYES (Mornington Cycling Club) | +8:00 | |||
19. | 169 | Connor GALVIN-RIDGE (Launceston City CC) | +8:16 | |||
20. | 172 | Rafael UNGAR (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +8:58 | |||
21. | 178 | Thomas DUCK (Coburg Cycling Club) | +9:33 | |||
22. | 174 | Michael ZGOZNIK (ADF Cycling) | +10:20 | |||
23. | 159 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong Cycling Club) | +11:16 | |||
24. | 161 | Connor MCNALLY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +12:08 | |||
25. | 158 | Stanley THOMAS (Echuca/Moama Cycling Club) | +12:08 | |||
26. | 173 | Robert NICHOLS (Cobram Barooga CC) | +12:14 | |||
27. | 171 | Matthew HIGGINS (Mornington Cycling Club) | +14:05 | |||
28. | 146 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +16:57 | |||
29. | 155 | Alex KATRIS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +19:04 | |||
30. | 152 | Nicholas METHA (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +20:06 | |||
31. | 165 | Ben LEEMBRUGGEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +22:17 | |||
32. | 170 | Mark HAPKE (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +25:17 | |||
33. | 176 | Thomas FITZGERALD (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +40:41 | |||
34. | 160 | Callum HOPKINS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +40:58 | |||
35. | 162 | Adrian ZANARDO (Melbourne Cycling League) | +41:48 | |||
36. | 177 | Jordan COMPTE (Melbourne Cycling League) | +51:30 | |||
37. | 153 | Okky STAFFORD (Melbourne Cycling League) | +51:35 |
Start 15:05 - 75km
1. | 184 | Julia ATKINS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | 2h40:57 | |||
2. | 183 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington Cycling Club) | +1:14 | |||
3. | 189 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | +2:02 | |||
4. | 194 | Jenny GRIFFITHS (Alpine Cycling Club) | +3:05 | |||
5. | 186 | Julia ARNOLD (Coburg Cycling Club) | +3:16 | |||
6. | 181 | Saffron BUTTON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +4:12 | |||
7. | 190 | Kristy GRUBITS (Coastal Senior Cycling Club) | +4:17 | |||
8. | 195 | Staci MCCUDDEN (South Coast CC) | +4:53 | |||
9. | 198 | Kym LOUIE (South Melbourne Physio) | +4:53 | |||
10. | 191 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +5:31 | |||
11. | 192 | Magda URBANEK (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +5:37 | |||
12. | 197 | Jordyn HASSETT (Mornington Cycling Club) | +6:00 | |||
13. | 182 | Jeddah BREMAN (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +6:13 | |||
14. | 187 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (The Pirates Sporting Club) | +9:03 | |||
15. | 188 | Olivia SENS (Bendigo & District CC) | +10:26 | |||
16. | 196 | Rachel DELANY (Cycling Victoria) | +20:52 | |||
dnf | 193 | Sarah FITTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 185 | Fatema TAJBHAI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) |
Start 15:00 - 75km
1. | 201 | Justine BARROW (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 2h25:05 | |||
2. | 211 | Madeline WRIGHT (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | +33 | |||
3. | 203 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | +46 | |||
4. | 202 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | +2:08 | |||
5. | 214 | Kate PERRY (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +2:08 | |||
6. | 209 | Catalina SOTO (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | +2:16 | |||
7. | 217 | Alana FORSTER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | +2:23 | |||
8. | 206 | Jenny PETTENON (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | +3:23 | |||
9. | 215 | Gemma MOLLENHAUER (Wagga Wagga CC) | +6:10 | |||
10. | 213 | Naomi RANDS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +6:10 | |||
11. | 216 | Stella NIGHTINGALE (Cycling New Zealand) | +8:15 | |||
12. | 212 | Kirsty DEACON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +9:11 | |||
13. | 218 | Claire STEWART (Coburg Cycling Club) | +10:20 | |||
14. | 204 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | +11:48 | |||
dnf | 207 | Erin KINNEALY (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | ||||
dns | 208 | Jemma EASTWOOD (Gusto StepFWD KOM) |
Start 14:50 - 75km
1. | 246 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | 2h22:31 | |||
2. | 221 | Timm WEITZEL (Footscray Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
3. | 250 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +23 | |||
4. | 224 | Dean TURNER (Italo Australian CC) | +25 | |||
5. | 256 | Blair FALAHEY (Melbourne Cycling League) | +28 | |||
6. | 230 | Ado BARKER (Coburg Cycling Club) | +34 | |||
7. | 236 | Aaron WAIN (Wellington Cycling Club) | +41 | |||
8. | 243 | Hayden NG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:36 | |||
9. | 258 | Mohit KOHLI (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:47 | |||
10. | 255 | Jeremy BEAUMONT (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +1:47 | |||
11. | 223 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +1:47 | |||
12. | 247 | Peter KIPP (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +2:36 | |||
13. | 229 | Stephen DUNCAN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | +3:01 | |||
14. | 227 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +3:22 | |||
15. | 248 | Chris DRUMMOND (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:31 | |||
16. | 264 | Trevor WOOD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:45 | |||
17. | 252 | Matt ARTHUR (Footscray Cycling Club) | +3:47 | |||
18. | 244 | Craig MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +4:02 | |||
19. | 253 | Joseph PATERSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:13 | |||
20. | 249 | Jason HOWITT (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +4:24 | |||
21. | 259 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:25 | |||
22. | 251 | Joel BYRNES (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +4:28 | |||
23. | 235 | Jason FRITZLAFF (Warragul Cycling Club) | +4:39 | |||
24. | 228 | Richard HILL (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +5:33 | |||
25. | 222 | Paul BERRY (Coburg Cycling Club) | +5:46 | |||
26. | 225 | Vaughan WEBBER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +6:26 | |||
27. | 260 | Daniel INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +6:55 | |||
28. | 261 | Steffan GORING (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +7:17 | |||
29. | 237 | Brendan CUMING (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +7:54 | |||
30. | 257 | Ken ATTARD (Footscray Cycling Club) | +8:38 | |||
31. | 245 | Matthew SCOTT (Coburg Cycling Club) | +9:50 | |||
32. | 239 | Wayne D'AGOSTINI (Sunbury Cycling Club) | +10:07 | |||
33. | 233 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | +12:00 | |||
34. | 234 | Vince PATTON (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +15:25 | |||
35. | 242 | Phillip HICKS (Footscray Cycling Club) | +15:40 | |||
36. | 231 | Robert CHIGNELL (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +28:19 | |||
37. | 238 | David FITZSIMONS (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +30:00 | |||
38. | 254 | David GALLAGHER (Blackburn Cycling Club) | +37:47 | |||
39. | 241 | Rene MOL (Cobram Barooga CC) | +51:40 | |||
dnf | 226 | Noel JACOBS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 240 | Glen WALKER (Warragul Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 262 | Michael CIAVARELLA (Coburg Cycling Club) | ||||
dnf | 263 | Perry CUMMINGS (Coburg Cycling Club) | ||||
dns | 232 | Craig EASTWOOD (Blackburn Cycling Club) |
Start 14:40 - 75km
1. | 273 | Shane WARD (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | 2h20:48 | |||
2. | 279 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | +0 | |||
3. | 286 | Nelson CLARK (Northern Vets Cycling Club) | +3 | |||
4. | 271 | Michael WATKINS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +15 | |||
5. | 289 | Andrew KANTOR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +17 | |||
6. | 275 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +41 | |||
7. | 277 | Liam O'BRIEN (Coburg Cycling Club) | +1:10 | |||
8. | 272 | Lynton ZAWADZKI (Melbourne Cycling League) | +1:10 | |||
9. | 295 | Tim O'SHANNESSEY (Coastal Senior Cycling Club) | +1:25 | |||
10. | 274 | Shaun GINSBOURG (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +1:44 | |||
11. | 276 | Tayfun UGRASBUL (Melbourne Cycling League) | +1:48 | |||
12. | 297 | Phil SMITH (Coburg Cycling Club) | +2:02 | |||
13. | 290 | Josh HOPWOOD (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | +2:27 | |||
14. | 293 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin) | +2:33 | |||
15. | 281 | Marco RANDO (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +3:07 | |||
16. | 278 | Alex DESCANTES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4:28 | |||
17. | 288 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +6:08 | |||
18. | 282 | Ryan WATERSON (Southern Masters CC) | +6:46 | |||
19. | 292 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | +7:31 | |||
20. | 298 | Andrew MATTHEWS (Sydney Uni Velo Club) | +8:42 | |||
21. | 294 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +10:44 | |||
22. | 280 | Jason JAMES (Southern Masters CC) | +11:16 | |||
23. | 285 | Justin HANLON (Alpine Cycling Club) | +14:50 | |||
24. | 296 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | +17:43 | |||
25. | 283 | Kevin MURPHY (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | +21:42 | |||
26. | 291 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | +28:55 | |||
27. | 287 | Justin DEELEY (Southern Masters CC) | +31:34 | |||
28. | 284 | Stephen PARKER (Southern Masters CC) | +33:55 |
Start 14:20 - 75km
1. | 303 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | 2h17:00 | |||
2. | 320 | Brendan THORNTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
3. | 307 | Dan PECK (Coburg Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
4. | 324 | Alex DUNBAR (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +14 | |||
5. | 309 | Mackenzie HASTINGS (Brunswick Cycling Club) | +18 | |||
6. | 313 | Alastair HASTINGS (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | +55 | |||
7. | 301 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +1:36 | |||
8. | 310 | Alexander ALLOTT (Bendigo & District CC) | +1:43 | |||
9. | 323 | Tristan DIMMOCK (Canberra Cycling Club) | +2:25 | |||
10. | 318 | Harrison MORLEY (Bendigo & District CC) | +2:52 | |||
11. | 315 | Joseph INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +2:52 | |||
12. | 312 | Ben SOLLY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +5:04 | |||
13. | 308 | Terance HORE (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +5:26 | |||
14. | 304 | Jordie GRAY (St Kilda Cycling Club) | +8:16 | |||
15. | 302 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +9:59 | |||
16. | 316 | Nathan DE TOURETTES (Eurobodalla Cyclists Club) | +10:28 | |||
17. | 322 | Levi JOHNS (Nowra Velo Club) | +11:54 | |||
18. | 311 | Harrison MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | +12:27 | |||
19. | 321 | Jet TURNER (Mornington Cycling Club) | +17:00 | |||
20. | 305 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington Cycling Club) | +18:03 | |||
21. | 314 | Robert MATTHEWS (Sydney Uni Velo Club) | +19:08 | |||
22. | 306 | Paul SPEED (The Pirates Sporting Club) | +28:12 | |||
23. | 319 | Nicholas TORNEY (Cobram Barooga CC) | +29:25 | |||
dnf | 317 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) |
1. | 5 | Pat EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | EMA | |||
2. | 27 | Nic CANTERBURY (Subaru Anchor Point Racing tTeam) | EMA | |||
3. | 31 | Jay VINE (Team Nero Bianchi) | EMA |
1. | 37 | Morgan SMITH (Team Rauland) | EMA | |||
2. | 9 | Campbell JONES (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | EMA | |||
3. | 34 | Samuel HILL (Team Nero Bianchi) | EMA |
1. | 34 | Samuel HILL (Team Nero Bianchi) | EMA | |||
2. | 37 | Morgan SMITH (Team Rauland) | EMA | |||
3. | 6 | Jesse FEATONBY (Oliver's Real Food Racing) | EMA |
1. | 302 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
2. | 320 | Brendan THORNTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
3. | 312 | Ben SOLLY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMB |
1. | 302 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
2. | 312 | Ben SOLLY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMB | |||
3. | 320 | Brendan THORNTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | EMB |
1. | 303 | Oskar MOORE (Brunswick Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
2. | 320 | Brendan THORNTON (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | EMB | |||
3. | 307 | Dan PECK (Coburg Cycling Club) | EMB |
1. | 142 | John ROSS (Footscray Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
2. | 172 | Rafael UNGAR (St Kilda Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
3. | 144 | Grant HARVEY (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | EMC |
1. | 144 | Grant HARVEY (Seymour Broadford Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
2. | 142 | John ROSS (Footscray Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
3. | 141 | Sam GREENWOOD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | EMC |
1. | 141 | Sam GREENWOOD (Hawthorn Cycling Club) | EMC | |||
2. | 168 | Spencer EVANS (Bendigo & District CC) | EMC | |||
3. | 148 | Joshua SMART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMC |
1. | 108 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | MMA | |||
2. | 116 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | MMA | |||
3. | 102 | Alex ABELL (South Melbourne Physio) | MMA |
1. | 108 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | MMA | |||
2. | 116 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | MMA | |||
3. | 113 | Mark SEDDON (Peak Racing) | MMA |
1. | 102 | Alex ABELL (South Melbourne Physio) | MMA | |||
2. | 108 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ (Kosdown Performance Cycling) | MMA | |||
3. | 118 | Clint PERRETT (Hanna Racing) | MMA |
1. | 296 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
2. | 285 | Justin HANLON (Alpine Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
3. | 293 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin) | MMB |
1. | 285 | Justin HANLON (Alpine Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
2. | 296 | Dan PURCELL (Mansfield Mt Buller Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
3. | 293 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin) | MMB |
1. | 273 | Shane WARD (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | MMB | |||
2. | 279 | Julien FLEURUS (Melbourne Cycling League) | MMB | |||
3. | 286 | Nelson CLARK (Northern Vets Cycling Club) | MMB |
1. | 259 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC | |||
2. | 257 | Ken ATTARD (Footscray Cycling Club) | MMC | |||
3. | 233 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | MMC |
1. | 259 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC | |||
2. | 222 | Paul BERRY (Coburg Cycling Club) | MMC | |||
3. | 233 | Paul MILLYNN (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | MMC |
1. | 246 | Alain HOSKING (Coburg Cycling Club) | MMC | |||
2. | 221 | Timm WEITZEL (Footscray Cycling Club) | MMC | |||
3. | 250 | Leigh STOTT (Leongatha Cycling Club) | MMC |
1. | 217 | Alana FORSTER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | WA | |||
2. | 209 | Catalina SOTO (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | WA | |||
3. | 202 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA |
1. | 217 | Alana FORSTER (Vikings Cycling Club ACT) | WA | |||
2. | 209 | Catalina SOTO (Gusto StepFWD KOM) | WA | |||
3. | 202 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA |
1. | 201 | Justine BARROW (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
2. | 211 | Madeline WRIGHT (Albury-Wodonga Cycling Club) | WA | |||
3. | 203 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA |
1. | 189 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | WB | |||
2. | 181 | Saffron BUTTON (Blackburn Cycling Club) | WB | |||
3. | 191 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda Cycling Club) | WB |
1. | 184 | Julia ATKINS (St Kilda Cycling Club) | WB | |||
2. | 183 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington Cycling Club) | WB | |||
3. | 189 | Bre VINE (Canberra Cycling Club) | WB |
1. | 90 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | WC | |||
2. | 86 | Grace MAYNE (Mornington Cycling Club) | WC | |||
3. | 85 | Tania LAUNDER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | WC |
1. | 85 | Tania LAUNDER (St Kilda Cycling Club) | WC | |||
2. | 90 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | WC | |||
3. | 86 | Grace MAYNE (Mornington Cycling Club) | WC |
1. | 90 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters Cycling Club) | WC | |||
2. | 87 | Kate SCARLETT (Melbourne University CC) | WC | |||
3. | 86 | Grace MAYNE (Mornington Cycling Club) | WC |