Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 38 | Nicholas WHITE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 16 | |||
2 | 4 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm TM Insight MAKE W) | 9 | |||
3 | 24 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (Hawthorn CC) | 8 | |||
4 | 37 | Liam WHITE (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 1 | |||
5 | 9 | Patrick LANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE B) | 1 | |||
6 | 11 | Jack AITKEN (Subaru Anchor Point Racing) | 1 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 62 | Terance HORE (St Kilda CC) | 11 | |||
2 | 69 | Oliver MCLEAN (Leongatha CC) | 9 | |||
3 | 68 | Brendan THORNTON (Hawthorn CC) | 7 | |||
4 | 63 | Alex DUNBAR (Leongatha CC) | 3 | |||
5 | 77 | Brodie SIMS (Seymour Broadford CC) | 3 | |||
6 | 64 | Dan PECK (Coburg CC) | 2 | |||
7 | 65 | Connor RATE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 1 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | Mitch RANKIN (Wellington CC) | 7 | |||
2 | 43 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | 6 | |||
3 | 48 | Joshua DAVIS (Mornington CC) | 4 | |||
4 | 53 | Will ANDERSON (Bairnsdale CC) | 4 | |||
5 | 41 | Jack MARSHALL (Mornington CC) | 3 | |||
6 | 47 | Connor BAGOT (Warragul CC) | 3 | |||
7 | 45 | Thomas DUCK (Coburg CC) | 3 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 101 | Tom LEAPER (Kosdown Performance) | 14 | |||
2 | 106 | Paul BAKKER (South Melbourne Physio) | 6 | |||
3 | 112 | Ricardo PINTO (Melbourne Cycling League) | 6 | |||
4 | 103 | Dominik DUDKIEWICZ (Kosdown Performance) | 5 | |||
5 | 111 | Mark SEDDON (Hawthorn CC) | 3 | |||
6 | 107 | Shannon SCOTT (South Melbourne Physio) | 2 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 124 | Gary HAAS (Southern Masters CC) | 9 | |||
2 | 126 | Cameron JUDSON (Harlequin) | 9 | |||
3 | 121 | Shane WARD (Albury-Wodonga CC) | 4 | |||
4 | 122 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda CC) | 4 | |||
5 | 137 | Kent CARPENTER (Jindabyne CC) | 1 | |||
6 | 138 | Jason JAMES (Southern Masters CC) | 1 | |||
7 | 136 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | 1 | |||
8 | 131 | Ryan WATERSON (Southern Masters CC) | 1 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 163 | Mark ADAMS (Hawthorn CC) | 13 | |||
2 | 151 | Guy GREEN (Blackburn CC) | 6 | |||
3 | 153 | Ken ATTARD (Footscray CC) | 3 | |||
4 | 154 | Tom REID (Warragul CC) | 3 | |||
5 | 160 | Dayne NASH (St Kilda CC) | 3 | |||
6 | 169 | Daniel INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 2 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 141 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 14 | |||
2 | 143 | Peta MULLENS (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 10 | |||
3 | 147 | Emma CHILTON (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 3 | |||
4 | 142 | Jenny PETTENON (Hawthorn CC) | 2 | |||
5 | 145 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 1 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 92 | Ella ATKINSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | 8 | |||
2 | 81 | Julia ATKINS (St Kilda CC) | 5 | |||
3 | 94 | Viki SPEED (The Pirates Sporting Club) | 4 | |||
4 | 85 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick CC) | 4 | |||
5 | 83 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington CC) | 2 | |||
6 | 97 | Sarah DOYLE (Blackburn CC) | 1 |
Place | Rider | Name | Points | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 184 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | 7 | |||
2 | 188 | Cristina VARA ALMIRALL (Blackburn CC) | 6 | |||
3 | 189 | Brianna SAMUHEL (Parklife CC) | 3 | |||
4 | 187 | Sharon BLEGG (Bairnsdale CC) | 3 | |||
5 | 185 | Michelle SCURR (Brunswick CC) | 3 | |||
6 | 182 | Erin FERGUSON (Melbourne Cycling League) | 1 | |||
7 | 181 | Kate SCARLETT (Melbourne University CC) | 1 |