Victorian Junior Championhip Road Time Trial Provisional
Inter | Finish | Avg | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(11.) | 8 | Max MCCALLION (Preston CC) | 23:05.62 |
4 KM
1. | 56 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | 9:32.78 | |||
2. | 55 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | 10:06.01 | +33.2 | ||
dns | 57 | Tobias JELBART (Bendigo & District CC) |
8 KM
1. | 91 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 14:34.57 | |||
2. | 93 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 14:50.46 | +15.8 | ||
3. | 92 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 15:44.10 | +1:09.5 | ||
4. | 94 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 15:44.36 | +1:09.7 | ||
5. | 95 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 16:27.10 | +1:52.5 | ||
6. | 98 | Jackson WRIGHT (Wangaratta CC) | 18:25.75 | +3:51.1 | ||
7. | 97 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 19:43.35 | +5:08.7 | ||
8. | 96 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 20:05.59 | +5:31.0 |
4 KM
1. | 33 | Grace JAMES (Blackburn CC) | 9:29.12 | |||
2. | 34 | Makayla TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | 9:52.05 | +22.9 |
8 KM
dns | 99 | Myia NICOLSON (Castlemaine CC) |
10 KM
1. | 61 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | 15:51.03 | |||
2. | 62 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:28.94 | +37.9 | ||
3. | 69 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | 16:35.31 | +44.2 | ||
4. | 65 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 16:38.40 | +47.3 | ||
5. | 63 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 16:43.78 | +52.7 | ||
6. | 66 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 16:49.22 | +58.1 | ||
7. | 64 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 16:50.50 | +59.4 | ||
8. | 68 | Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) | 17:28.09 | +1:37.0 | ||
9. | 67 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | 18:01.01 | +2:09.9 | ||
10. | 70 | Henry KINSMAN (Brunswick CC) | 18:14.74 | +2:23.7 | ||
11. | 72 | Aidan FANNING (Hawthorn CC) | 18:55.65 | +3:04.6 | ||
12. | 71 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:02.83 | +3:11.8 | ||
13. | 73 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:17.25 | +3:26.2 | ||
14. | 75 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 19:32.00 | +3:40.9 | ||
dsq | 74 | Oskar VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | ||||
dns | 76 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) |
15 KM
1. | 1 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | 21:32.38 | |||
2. | 3 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | 21:40.62 | +8.2 | ||
3. | 2 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | 21:57.19 | +24.8 | ||
4. | 4 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | 21:58.39 | +26.0 | ||
5. | 9 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | 22:07.40 | +35.0 | ||
6. | 19 | Ruben DE SILVA-SMITH (Port Fairy CC) | 22:13.37 | +40.9 | ||
7. | 5 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 22:21.01 | +48.6 | ||
8. | 7 | Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy CC) | 22:39.77 | +1:07.3 | ||
9. | 32 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie) | 22:40.06 | +1:07.6 | ||
10. | 16 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | 22:52.86 | +1:20.4 | ||
11. | 8 | Max MCCALLION (Preston CC) | 23:05.62 | +1:33.2 | ||
12. | 10 | Ronan TEESE (Bendigo & District CC) | 23:40.75 | +2:08.3 | ||
13. | 15 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | 23:44.07 | +2:11.6 | ||
14. | 18 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | 23:49.47 | +2:17.0 | ||
15. | 14 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) | 24:02.52 | +2:30.1 | ||
16. | 21 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 24:09.48 | +2:37.1 | ||
17. | 12 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 24:13.74 | +2:41.3 | ||
18. | 6 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick CC) | 24:23.49 | +2:51.1 | ||
19. | 27 | Kai FELSTEAD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 24:54.25 | +3:21.8 | ||
20. | 24 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | 25:06.45 | +3:34.0 | ||
21. | 25 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | 25:20.94 | +3:48.5 | ||
22. | 11 | Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) | 25:33.44 | +4:01.0 | ||
23. | 20 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | 25:45.23 | +4:12.8 | ||
24. | 22 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 25:51.85 | +4:19.4 | ||
25. | 17 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | 25:59.20 | +4:26.8 | ||
26. | 26 | Flynn ROSE (Hawthorn CC) | 26:13.99 | +4:41.6 | ||
27. | 29 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Hawthorn CC) | 26:44.10 | +5:11.7 | ||
28. | 28 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | 26:48.10 | +5:15.7 | ||
29. | 30 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 27:02.43 | +5:30.0 | ||
dns | 13 | Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 23 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 31 | Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) |
10 KM
1. | 81 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:20.35 | |||
2. | 83 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 17:58.45 | +38.0 | ||
3. | 82 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | 18:07.80 | +47.4 | ||
4. | 84 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | 18:46.10 | +1:25.7 | ||
5. | 85 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 19:04.69 | +1:44.3 | ||
6. | 88 | Indigo SKINNER (Brunswick CC) | 19:57.91 | +2:37.5 | ||
7. | 87 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | 20:34.60 | +3:14.2 | ||
8. | 86 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 21:01.69 | +3:41.3 |
15 KM
1. | 45 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 23:38.67 | |||
2. | 49 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | 24:23.25 | +44.5 | ||
3. | 50 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 24:42.58 | +1:03.9 | ||
4. | 48 | Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla CC (SA)) | 25:02.21 | +1:23.5 | ||
5. | 46 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | 25:15.38 | +1:36.7 | ||
6. | 51 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 25:33.62 | +1:54.9 | ||
7. | 47 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC (SA)) | 25:46.61 | +2:07.9 | ||
8. | 52 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | 26:37.61 | +2:58.9 | ||
9. | 53 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | 27:14.87 | +3:36.1 |