8 KM
1. | 56 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | 18:54 | |||
2. | 55 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | +1 | |||
dns | 57 | Tobias JELBART (Bendigo & District CC) |
15 KM
1. | 91 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 29:39 | |||
2. | 93 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 92 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | +53 | |||
4. | 94 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +53 | |||
5. | 95 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | +1:12 | |||
6. | 98 | Jackson WRIGHT (Wangaratta CC) | +5:57 | |||
7. | 97 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | +8:00 | |||
8. | 96 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | +12:01 |
8 KM
1. | 34 | Makayla TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | 18:48 | |||
2. | 33 | Grace JAMES (Blackburn CC) | +1 |
15 KM
1. | 100 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 37:37 |
35 KM
1. | 61 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | 1h07:00 | |||
2. | 62 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | +21 | |||
3. | 69 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | +21 | |||
4. | 79 | Jacob MCKIE (Geelong CC) | +21 | |||
5. | 64 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | +49 | |||
6. | 63 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | +1:41 | |||
7. | 68 | Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) | +1:43 | |||
8. | 66 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | +3:03 | |||
9. | 70 | Henry KINSMAN (Brunswick CC) | +5:11 | |||
10. | 67 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | +8:48 | |||
11. | 65 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | +11:21 | |||
12. | 75 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +15:12 | |||
13. | 73 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +15:12 | |||
14. | 72 | Aidan FANNING (Hawthorn CC) | +20:07 | |||
dnf | 71 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dns | 76 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) |
63 KM
1. | 6 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick CC) | 1h48:45 | |||
2. | 5 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 10 | Ronan TEESE (Bendigo & District CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 2 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 3 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | +3 | |||
6. | 16 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | +3 | |||
7. | 15 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | +3 | |||
8. | 7 | Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy CC) | +3 | |||
9. | 1 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | +10 | |||
10. | 4 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | +18 | |||
11. | 32 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie) | +21 | |||
12. | 19 | Ruben DE SILVA-SMITH (Port Fairy CC) | +26 | |||
13. | 41 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | +3:34 | |||
14. | 11 | Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) | +8:07 | |||
15. | 12 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +8:07 | |||
16. | 18 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | +9:31 | |||
17. | 14 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) | +9:31 | |||
18. | 13 | Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +10:32 | |||
19. | 20 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | +10:32 | |||
20. | 23 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +10:32 | |||
21. | 21 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | +10:46 | |||
22. | 40 | Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) | +15:12 | |||
23. | 36 | Linus SMITH (Hawthorn CC) | +15:13 | |||
24. | 39 | Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District CC) | +15:20 | |||
25. | 17 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | +16:02 | |||
26. | 25 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | +18:07 | |||
27. | 26 | Flynn ROSE (Hawthorn CC) | +18:07 | |||
28. | 29 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Hawthorn CC) | +20:42 | |||
29. | 28 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | +24:17 | |||
30. | 35 | Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & District CC) | +28:30 | |||
31. | 30 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +31:48 | |||
dnf | 8 | Max MCCALLION (Preston CC) | ||||
dnf | 9 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | ||||
dnf | 22 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 24 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | ||||
dnf | 27 | Kai FELSTEAD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 31 | Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) | ||||
dnf | 37 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 38 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) |
35 KM
1. | 83 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 1h15:13 | |||
2. | 82 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | +31 | |||
3. | 81 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | +3:17 | |||
4. | 84 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | +4:36 | |||
5. | 85 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | +6:17 | |||
6. | 87 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | +18:16 | |||
7. | 86 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +18:16 | |||
8. | 88 | Indigo SKINNER (Brunswick CC) | +18:16 |
63 KM
1. | 45 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 2h00:48 | |||
2. | 48 | Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla CC (SA)) | +0 | |||
3. | 47 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC (SA)) | +0 | |||
4. | 50 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +3:48 | |||
5. | 51 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | +3:48 | |||
6. | 49 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | +3:48 | |||
7. | 46 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | +3:48 | |||
8. | 52 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | +21:20 | |||
9. | 53 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | +33:53 |