Victorian Junior Championhip Road Time Trial Provisional
9:01:00 am | 34 | Makayla TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
9:02:00 am | 33 | Grace JAMES (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JG11 | ||
9:03:00 am | 57 | Tobias JELBART (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:04:00 am | 56 | Benjamin WOODS (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:05:00 am | 55 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB11 | ||
9:10:00 am | 99 | Myia NICOLSON (Castlemaine CC) | ____ | JG13 | ||
9:11:00 am | 98 | Jackson WRIGHT (Wangaratta CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:12:00 am | 97 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:13:00 am | 96 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:14:00 am | 95 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:15:00 am | 94 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:16:00 am | 93 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:17:00 am | 92 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:18:00 am | 91 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JB13 | ||
9:25:00 am | 88 | Indigo SKINNER (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:26:00 am | 87 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:27:00 am | 86 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:28:00 am | 85 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:29:00 am | 84 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:30:00 am | 83 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:31:00 am | 82 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:32:00 am | 81 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW15 | ||
9:37:00 am | 76 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:38:00 am | 75 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:39:00 am | 74 | Oskar VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:40:00 am | 73 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:41:00 am | 72 | Aidan FANNING (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:42:00 am | 71 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:43:00 am | 70 | Henry KINSMAN (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:44:00 am | 69 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:45:00 am | 68 | Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:46:00 am | 67 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:47:00 am | 66 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:48:00 am | 65 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:49:00 am | 64 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:50:00 am | 63 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:51:00 am | 62 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:52:00 am | 61 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM15 | ||
9:57:00 am | 53 | Amelia MULHERN (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
9:58:00 am | 52 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
9:59:00 am | 51 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:00:00 am | 50 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:01:00 am | 49 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:02:00 am | 48 | Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla CC (SA)) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:03:00 am | 47 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC (SA)) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:04:00 am | 46 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:05:00 am | 45 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JW17 | ||
10:07:00 am | 32 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:08:00 am | 31 | Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:09:00 am | 30 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:10:00 am | 29 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:11:00 am | 28 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:12:00 am | 27 | Kai FELSTEAD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:13:00 am | 26 | Flynn ROSE (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:14:00 am | 25 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:15:00 am | 24 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:16:00 am | 23 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:17:00 am | 22 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:18:00 am | 21 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:19:00 am | 20 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:20:00 am | 19 | Ruben DE SILVA-SMITH (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:21:00 am | 18 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:22:00 am | 17 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:23:00 am | 16 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:24:00 am | 15 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:25:00 am | 14 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:26:00 am | 13 | Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:27:00 am | 12 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:28:00 am | 11 | Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:29:00 am | 10 | Ronan TEESE (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:30:00 am | 9 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:31:00 am | 8 | Max MCCALLION (Preston CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:32:00 am | 7 | Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:33:00 am | 6 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:34:00 am | 5 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:35:00 am | 4 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:36:00 am | 3 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:37:00 am | 2 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17 | ||
10:38:00 am | 1 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | ____ | JM17 |