Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lachlan ERMERT (Blackburn CC) | 517 | ||||
2 | Benjamin` WOODS (Blackburn CC) | 442 | ||||
3 | Mitchell STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | 335 | ||||
4 | Ethan HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 198 | ||||
5 | Tobias JELBART (Bendigo & District CC) | 155 | ||||
6 | Riley BOYD (Brunswick CC) | 155 | ||||
7 | Ruben SHEPARD (Randwick Botany CC) | 50 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max GOOLD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 645 | ||||
2 | Maxx NUSPAN (Brunswick CC) | 499 | ||||
3 | Nate TROWELL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 474 | ||||
4 | James MAXTED (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 427 | ||||
5 | Ollie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 331 | ||||
6 | Chase HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 196 | ||||
7 | Taj HINDELL (St Kilda CC) | 168 | ||||
8 | Matthew CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 125 | ||||
9 | Hayden VIMPANI (Blackburn CC) | 97 | ||||
10 | Zac ROBINSON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 94 | ||||
11 | Rhys DAVEY (Brunswick CC) | 92 | ||||
12 | Xavier LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 78 | ||||
13 | Isaac JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 56 | ||||
14 | Jack CROSSMAN (Blackburn CC) | 42 | ||||
15 | James ROBINSON (Hawthorn CC) | 35 | ||||
16 | Sebastian FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 35 | ||||
17 | Jasper MCMAHON (Blackburn CC) | 22 | ||||
18 | Patrick KEENAN (Cycling Victoria) | 18 | ||||
19 | Luke MONTEATH (Blackburn CC) | 18 | ||||
20 | Zach BRIGHT (St Kilda CC) | 10 | ||||
21 | Kelly BISCHOFF (Blackburn CC) | 8 | ||||
22 | Zakk JOHNSTONE (Kilkenny CC) | 7 | ||||
23 | Moritz VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | 5 | ||||
24 | Ethan CATLIN (Brunswick CC) | 3 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace JAMES (Blackburn CC) | 475 | ||||
2 | Makayla TOBIN (St Kilda CC) | 291 | ||||
3 | Asha GRAHAM (Port Fairy CC) | 213 | ||||
4 | Lavinia WARD (Brunswick CC) | 130 | ||||
5 | Madeleine DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | 125 | ||||
6 | Indi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 113 | ||||
7 | Isla JOHNSTONE (Blackburn CC) | 93 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hope HARNETTY (Bendigo & District CC) | 385 | ||||
2 | Lexi WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 165 | ||||
3 | Paige SQUIRE (Bathurst CC) | 155 | ||||
4 | Myia NICOLSON (Castlemaine CC) | 25 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamie COLES (Bendigo & District CC) | 681 | ||||
2 | Angus GILL (Bendigo & District CC) | 412 | ||||
3 | Eddie JIROVEC (Brunswick CC) | 343 | ||||
4 | Cadel HOWIE (Port Fairy CC) | 277 | ||||
5 | Hamish CLARKSON (Blackburn CC) | 235 | ||||
6 | Nate HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 231 | ||||
7 | Hayden VAN DER PLOEG (City of Burnie CC) | 211 | ||||
8 | Wil HOLMES (South Coast CC) | 203 | ||||
9 | Finbar O'SULLIVAN (Seymour Broadford CC) | 177 | ||||
10 | Adam LEES (Brunswick CC) | 165 | ||||
11 | Jamie RADFORD (Blackburn CC) | 159 | ||||
12 | Jude JESSEN (Geelong CC) | 138 | ||||
13 | Henry KINSMAN (Brunswick CC) | 129 | ||||
14 | Thomas CLAYTON (Launceston City CC) | 91 | ||||
15 | Jacob MCKIE (Geelong CC) | 66 | ||||
16 | Samuel MCKEE (Launceston City CC) | 65 | ||||
17 | Lachlan OLIVER (Launceston City CC) | 24 | ||||
18 | Caleb JOHNSTONE (Kilkenny CC) | 11 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar GALLAGHER (Blackburn CC) | 361 | ||||
2 | Loke EGEDE-POULSEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 302 | ||||
3 | Aidan FANNING (Hawthorn CC) | 245 | ||||
4 | Lawson FRANZMANN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 223 | ||||
5 | William MATHWIN (South Coast CC) | 198 | ||||
6 | Cohen JESSEN (Geelong CC) | 175 | ||||
7 | Oskar VON WYSS (Hawthorn CC) | 163 | ||||
8 | Tom FOSTER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 132 | ||||
9 | Alex WHITE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 113 | ||||
10 | Kalan TUCKER (Central Districts CC) | 87 | ||||
11 | Jack KELLY (Cycling Victoria) | 85 | ||||
12 | Kieran DAVEY (Brunswick CC) | 82 | ||||
13 | Binuk KULATHUNGA (Kilkenny CC) | 80 | ||||
14 | Ty DAVIS (Brunswick CC) | 70 | ||||
15 | Dominic LING (Hawthorn CC) | 58 | ||||
16 | Alastair TAYLOR (Brunswick CC) | 56 | ||||
17 | Ewan BROWN (Hawthorn CC) | 47 | ||||
18 | Baye CHRISTOPHER (Shepparton CC) | 44 | ||||
19 | Shane TORRINGTON (Bendigo & District CC) | 33 | ||||
20 | Sam GELDARD (Hawthorn CC) | 33 | ||||
21 | Lewis BIRD (Hawthorn CC) | 32 | ||||
22 | Ren-Hao CHAN (Hawthorn CC) | 32 | ||||
23 | Ethan MATHEWS (Bendigo & District CC) | 25 | ||||
24 | Finn ROBERTSON (Preston CC) | 5 | ||||
25 | Codi WINTER (Central Districts CC) | 4 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel O'MALLEY (Hawthorn CC) | 539 | ||||
2 | Zac KELLY (Hawthorn CC) | 440 | ||||
3 | Andy SAMPSON (Hawthorn CC) | 302 | ||||
4 | Tarun COOK (Blackburn CC) | 293 | ||||
5 | Mitchell MCGOVERN (Blackburn CC) | 266 | ||||
6 | Jackson HADDEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 230 | ||||
7 | James ANTHONY (Brunswick CC) | 219 | ||||
8 | Eddie WORRALL (Port Fairy CC) | 206 | ||||
9 | Maximus MCCALLION (Preston CC) | 181 | ||||
10 | Joshua SPAGNOLO (Brunswick CC) | 180 | ||||
11 | Ronan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | 170 | ||||
12 | Dalton STRETTON (City of Burnie CC) | 169 | ||||
13 | Kai DONALDSON (Castlemaine CC) | 144 | ||||
14 | Fergus BROWNING (St Kilda CC) | 129 | ||||
15 | Alexander JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 104 | ||||
16 | Campbell MCEWEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 89 | ||||
17 | Lucas MOORE (Brunswick CC) | 78 | ||||
18 | Aidan TEESE (Sunbury CC) | 69 | ||||
19 | Zac MARRIAGE (Kilkenny CC) | 63 | ||||
20 | Jamie HAZELDEN (Preston CC) | 52 | ||||
21 | Harrison KNIGHT (Bendigo & District CC) | 51 | ||||
22 | Gideon SEGAL (Maccabi CC) | 44 | ||||
23 | Christopher DOUGLAS (Bendigo & District CC) | 44 | ||||
24 | Leo ZIMMERMANN (Norwood CC) | 38 | ||||
25 | Ruben DE SILVA-SMITH (Port Fairy CC) | 33 | ||||
26 | Campbell PALMER (City of Burnie CC) | 26 | ||||
27 | Jack MENZIES (Mersey Valley Devonport CC) | 20 | ||||
28 | Paul WENTROCK (Kilkenny CC) | 17 | ||||
29 | Sam GOLDING (Norwood CC) | 15 | ||||
30 | Aston FREETH (South Coast CC) | 13 | ||||
31 | Hamish MCKENZIE (Northern Districts CC) | 11 | ||||
32 | Max LEINER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 7 | ||||
33 | Luke NIXON (Wagga Wagga CC) | 6 | ||||
34 | Oscar JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 4 | ||||
35 | Jai FIELKE (Norwood CC) | 3 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Billy ARMSTRONG (Preston CC) | 366 | ||||
2 | Harry WILLEN (Bendigo & District CC) | 352 | ||||
3 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Blackburn CC) | 239 | ||||
4 | Luka CORDEDDA (Bendigo & District CC) | 177 | ||||
5 | Peter CLARKE (Blackburn CC) | 177 | ||||
6 | Curtis HARRISON (Bendigo & District CC) | 176 | ||||
7 | Ty WIDDICOMBE (Colac CC) | 169 | ||||
8 | Willis LIENERT (Port Adelaide CC) | 160 | ||||
9 | Jackson HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 145 | ||||
10 | Peter MAKROGIANNIDIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 110 | ||||
11 | Tristan PRICE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 103 | ||||
12 | Dylan PROCTOR-PARKER (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 103 | ||||
13 | Xavier HART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 88 | ||||
14 | Alex DEVILEE (Hawthorn CC) | 64 | ||||
15 | Michael STEINSCHULTE (Brunswick CC) | 49 | ||||
16 | Cody TORRINGTON (Bendigo & District CC) | 49 | ||||
17 | James POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 42 | ||||
18 | Tom NICOLSON (Bendigo & District CC) | 39 | ||||
19 | Jaidyn WILLIS (Norwood CC) | 33 | ||||
20 | Murray CULLING (Ararat & District CC) | 23 | ||||
21 | Max NICHOLS (Hawthorn CC) | 15 | ||||
22 | Nash SNOOKS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 2 | ||||
23 | Dom PARSONS (Hawthorn CC) | 1 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan TAPLIN (Hawthorn CC) | 460 | ||||
2 | Flynn ROSE (Hawthorn CC) | 434 | ||||
3 | Kai FELSTEAD (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 390 | ||||
4 | Baden WHEELER (Hawthorn CC) | 278 | ||||
5 | Jack MAXWELL-DAVIS (Scotch College Cycling Team) | 214 | ||||
6 | Kristian APARO (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 177 | ||||
7 | Josh WOODS (Shepparton CC) | 119 | ||||
8 | James STAMBE (Hawthorn CC) | 59 | ||||
9 | Ashley NEWNHAM (Blackburn CC) | 54 | ||||
10 | Kevin CHAN (Hawthorn CC) | 43 | ||||
11 | Luca MASCIANTONIO (Blackburn CC) | 29 | ||||
12 | Daniel COHEN (Maccabi CC) | 28 | ||||
13 | Hugh NICHOLAS (South Coast CC) | 26 | ||||
14 | Adam BOYD (Brunswick CC) | 17 | ||||
15 | Aidan BRASSER (Bendigo & District CC) | 8 | ||||
16 | Jacob HENERY (Bendigo & District CC) | 8 | ||||
17 | Christopher LING (Hawthorn CC) | 5 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belinda BAILEY (Bendigo & District CC) | 795 | ||||
2 | Talia APPLETON (Mansfield Mt Buller CC) | 463 | ||||
3 | Milana FREER (Bendigo & District CC) | 347 | ||||
4 | Ava GIRAMONDO (Brunswick CC) | 339 | ||||
5 | Alana HRIBAR (Blackburn CC) | 253 | ||||
6 | Mia WILLIAMS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 215 | ||||
7 | Sienna HINDELL (St Kilda CC) | 183 | ||||
8 | Haylee JACK (Bendigo & District CC) | 157 | ||||
9 | Indigo SKINNER (Brunswick CC) | 66 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lily JOHNSON (Hawthorn CC) | 620 | ||||
2 | Charlotte LANG (Hawthorn CC) | 477 | ||||
3 | Lilyth JONES (Bendigo & District CC) | 155 | ||||
4 | Leshae MADDERN (Castlemaine CC) | 101 |
Place | Name/Team | Points | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alyssa POLITES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 498 | ||||
2 | Sophie MARR (Blackburn CC) | 440 | ||||
3 | Tess WIGHT (Mt Gambier CC) | 406 | ||||
4 | Chelsea SYMONS (Mildura-Coomealla CC) | 234 | ||||
5 | Eloise SANDOW (South Coast CC) | 223 | ||||
6 | Hayley JENKINS (Brunswick CC) | 183 | ||||
7 | Lucinda STEWART (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 167 | ||||
8 | Jasmine EDDY (Bendigo & District CC) | 161 | ||||
9 | Iesha HUMBER (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC) | 78 | ||||
10 | Alessia MCCAIG (Bendigo & District CC) | 39 | ||||
11 | Rebel BROOKER (Tolland CC) | 34 | ||||
12 | Eugenie O'ROURKE (Mersey Valley Devonport CC) | 30 | ||||
13 | Camryn BAILEY (Brunswick CC) | 19 |