Caribbean Classic Road Race Victorian Road Series #
1. | 55 | Juliette HADDOW (Warragul CC) | 1h38:07 | |||
2. | 57 | Kerrie NOONAN (St Kilda CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 51 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 52 | Kate SCARLETT (Melbourne University CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 54 | Phillipa THOMAS (St Kilda CC) | +0 | |||
6. | 53 | Brianna SAMUHEL (Parklife CC) | +0 | |||
7. | 58 | Gabi NORRMAN (Collective CC) | +3 | |||
8. | 56 | Kathryn BATES (Collective CC) | +1:43 |
1. | 152 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington CC) | 1h38:07 | |||
2. | 157 | Katie QUIGGIN (Melbourne Cycling League) | +0 | |||
3. | 151 | Julia ARNOLD (Birrarung CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 156 | Jess LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 154 | Meredith CLARK (St Kilda CC) | +0 | |||
6. | 153 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters CC) | +0 | |||
dns | 155 | Hannah MACDOUGALL (The Pirates Sporting Club) | ||||
dns | 158 | Ruth OLIVER (St Kilda CC) |
1. | 68 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | 1h32:29 | |||
2. | 66 | Jay PHILLPOTTS (Port Fairy CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 64 | Nick LOWE (St Kilda CC) | +25 | |||
4. | 77 | Sam WALCHER (Melbourne Cycling League) | +30 | |||
5. | 69 | Peter CHESTER (Northcote CC) | +30 | |||
6. | 67 | Jesse FERGIE (St Kilda CC) | +30 | |||
7. | 80 | Greg NICHOLS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +30 | |||
8. | 61 | Shane WARD (Albury-Wodonga CC) | +30 | |||
9. | 79 | Chris COGDON (Hawthorn CC) | +30 | |||
10. | 72 | Chris EARLY (Southern Masters CC) | +30 | |||
11. | 62 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda CC) | +30 | |||
12. | 65 | Matthew IRONS (Melbourne University CC) | +30 | |||
13. | 71 | Jason JAMES (Southern Masters CC) | +30 | |||
14. | 63 | William GIELEWSKI (St Kilda CC) | +30 | |||
15. | 73 | Robert YOUNG (Albury-Wodonga CC) | +30 | |||
16. | 74 | Jon GOLFIS (St Kilda CC) | +30 | |||
dnf | 70 | Bob MCALLAN (Hawthorn CC) | ||||
dnf | 75 | Theo ARVANITAKIS (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dnf | 76 | Mark HIGGINS (Southern Masters CC) | ||||
dnf | 78 | Justin DEELEY (Southern Masters CC) |
1. | 162 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong CC) | 1h32:29 | |||
2. | 164 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 161 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | +30 | |||
4. | 174 | Bilal OCAL (Hawthorn CC) | +30 | |||
5. | 175 | Andrew GALE (Melbourne Cycling League) | +30 | |||
6. | 172 | Luc BISSET (Hawthorn CC) | +30 | |||
7. | 166 | Stuart DARLING (Wagga Wagga CC) | +30 | |||
8. | 167 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +30 | |||
9. | 170 | Austin COLLINS-LESLIE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +30 | |||
10. | 173 | Zac TUCKETT (Mornington CC) | +30 | |||
11. | 176 | Patrick GAFFNEY (Hawthorn CC) | +30 | |||
12. | 165 | Callum HOPKINS (Blackburn CC) | +59 | |||
13. | 163 | Thomas DUCK (Coburg CC) | +3:08 | |||
dnf | 168 | Josh WOODS (Shepparton CC) | ||||
dnf | 169 | Ewan GROVER (Brunswick CC) | ||||
dnf | 171 | Tarun KOLLI (St Kilda CC) | ||||
dnf | 177 | Jordan COMPTE (Melbourne Cycling League) |
1. | 93 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 1h40:58 | |||
2. | 86 | Glen WALKER (Warragul CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 98 | Daniel MCLEAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | +0 | |||
4. | 83 | Daniel INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +0 | |||
5. | 82 | Paul CURRY (Mornington CC) | +0 | |||
6. | 92 | Fergus FITZWATER (Brunswick CC) | +0 | |||
7. | 91 | Gregory WALTERS (St Kilda CC) | +0 | |||
8. | 87 | Stephen DUNCAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | +0 | |||
9. | 90 | Spiros MOUZAKIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +0 | |||
10. | 85 | Robert CHIGNELL (St Kilda CC) | +0 | |||
11. | 99 | Chris HARROD (Southern Masters CC) | +0 | |||
12. | 89 | Matthew KEMP (St Kilda CC) | +0 | |||
13. | 88 | Richard HILL (Southern Masters CC) | +0 | |||
14. | 94 | Liege JANSEN (Wagga Wagga CC) | +0 | |||
15. | 95 | Peter MCCLELLAND (Shepparton CC) | +6 | |||
16. | 96 | James MCARDLE (Melbourne Cycling League) | +6 | |||
17. | 81 | Brett LINDSTROM (Southern Masters CC) | +12 | |||
dnf | 97 | Adam DAWSON (Blackburn CC) | ||||
dns | 84 | Harrison WEISINGER (Southern Masters CC) |
1. | 130 | Tim JAMIESON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | 1h38:00 | |||
2. | 126 | Tom LEAPER (Blackburn CC) | +0 | |||
3. | 120 | Dwayne PETER-BUDGE (Knights of Suburbia) | +2 | |||
4. | 114 | Adrian LITTLE (Peak Racing) | +2 | |||
5. | 106 | James PAGE (460 Degrees) | +2 | |||
6. | 117 | Alex EDNEY (Knights of Suburbia) | +2 | |||
7. | 121 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | +2 | |||
8. | 107 | Matt CONVERY (460 Degrees) | +2 | |||
9. | 133 | Rob SIMPSON (St Kilda CC) | +2 | |||
10. | 111 | Chris COX (Peak Racing) | +2 | |||
11. | 119 | Nick OWEN (Knights of Suburbia) | +9 | |||
12. | 128 | Brenden HALLEUR (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13 | |||
13. | 115 | Michael WATKINS (Peak Racing) | +13 | |||
14. | 113 | Nick HARVEY (Peak Racing) | +13 | |||
15. | 129 | Anthony WALLACE (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +13 | |||
16. | 122 | Clint PERRETT (Hanna Racing) | +13 | |||
17. | 123 | Nick BLADEN (Hanna Racing) | +19 | |||
18. | 108 | Cameron HALES (460 Degrees) | +19 | |||
19. | 101 | Paul BAKKER (SOUTH MELBOURNE PHYSIO) | +19 | |||
20. | 127 | Damien JONES (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +19 | |||
21. | 131 | Matthew HOL (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +27 | |||
22. | 103 | Shannon SCOTT (SOUTH MELBOURNE PHYSIO) | +29 | |||
23. | 118 | David OWEN (Knights of Suburbia) | +30 | |||
dnf | 102 | Matt DARBY (SOUTH MELBOURNE PHYSIO) | ||||
dnf | 112 | Stefan FILONZI (Peak Racing) | ||||
dnf | 116 | Simon BUTLER (Knights of Suburbia) | ||||
dnf | 132 | Jackson SHARPLES (Mornington CC) |
1. | 39 | Dean MADDEN (St Kilda CC) | 1h38:02 | |||
2. | 37 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington CC) | +11 | |||
3. | 38 | Michael JEFFS (St Kilda CC) | +17 |
1. | 136 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | 1h44:49 | |||
2. | 135 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | +11 | |||
3. | 137 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | +26 | |||
4. | 139 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick CC) | +4:00 | |||
5. | 141 | Marie-Louise FITZGERALD (Collective CC) | +4:00 | |||
6. | 143 | Gemma ABERY (St Kilda CC) | +11:11 | |||
dns | 138 | Justine BARROW (Roxsolt Attaquer) | ||||
dns | 140 | Carina NEWMAN (Brunswick CC) | ||||
dns | 142 | Bridget LESTER (Melbourne Cycling League) |
1. | 18 | Brendon GREEN (Total Rush) | 1h59:44 | |||
2. | 23 | Blake AGNOLETTO (Bendigo & District CC) | +4 | |||
3. | 26 | Lionel MAWDITT (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | +4 | |||
4. | 5 | David WILLIAMS (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +5 | |||
5. | 34 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG (St Kilda CC) | +5 | |||
6. | 14 | Thomas BENTON (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +5 | |||
7. | 33 | Terance HORE (St Kilda CC) | +7 | |||
8. | 32 | Nick CANTERBURY (St Kilda CC) | +7 | |||
9. | 25 | Henry DIETZE (Brunswick CC) | +7 | |||
10. | 17 | Ewen DOONAN (Total Rush) | +7 | |||
11. | 12 | Patrick EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +11 | |||
12. | 11 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +11 | |||
13. | 13 | Samual EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | +15 | |||
14. | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +20 | |||
15. | 1 | Carter TURNBULL (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +26 | |||
16. | 30 | David RANDALL (Melbourne University CC) | +33 | |||
17. | 2 | Rudy PORTER (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | +33 | |||
dnf | 4 | Thomas MCFARLANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | ||||
dnf | 15 | Ben JONES (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | ||||
dnf | 19 | Liam PINO (Total Rush) | ||||
dnf | 21 | Zach OWEN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | ||||
dnf | 24 | Braeden DEAN (Bendigo & District CC) | ||||
dnf | 27 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | ||||
dnf | 28 | Dan PECK (Coburg CC) | ||||
dnf | 31 | Byron WOODS (Shepparton CC) | ||||
dns | 22 | William ANDERSON (Bairnsdale CC) | ||||
dns | 29 | Patrick BURT (Hawthorn CC) |
1. | 11 | Raphael FREIENSTEIN (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | EMA | |||
2. | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | EMA | |||
3. | 18 | Brendon GREEN (Total Rush) | EMA |
1. | 2 | Rudy PORTER (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | EMA | |||
2. | 13 | Samual EDDY (InForm TM Insight MAKE Black) | EMA | |||
3. | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | EMA |
1. | 2 | Rudy PORTER (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | EMA | |||
2. | 17 | Ewen DOONAN (Total Rush) | EMA | |||
3. | 3 | Patrick LANE (InForm TM Insight MAKE White) | EMA |
1. | 39 | Dean MADDEN (St Kilda CC) | EMB | |||
2. | 37 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington CC) | EMB | |||
3. | 38 | Michael JEFFS (St Kilda CC) | EMB |
1. | 37 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington CC) | EMB | |||
2. | 39 | Dean MADDEN (St Kilda CC) | EMB | |||
3. | 38 | Michael JEFFS (St Kilda CC) | EMB |
1. | 39 | Dean MADDEN (St Kilda CC) | EMB | |||
2. | 37 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington CC) | EMB | |||
3. | 38 | Michael JEFFS (St Kilda CC) | EMB |
1. | 39 | Dean MADDEN (St Kilda CC) | EMB | |||
2. | 37 | Andrew GYNES (Mornington CC) | EMB | |||
3. | 38 | Michael JEFFS (St Kilda CC) | EMB |
1. | 173 | Zac TUCKETT (Mornington CC) | EMC | |||
2. | 161 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | EMC | |||
3. | 167 | Harrison HEIN (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMC |
1. | 162 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong CC) | EMC | |||
2. | 163 | Thomas DUCK (Coburg CC) | EMC | |||
3. | 161 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | EMC |
1. | 164 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMC | |||
2. | 162 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong CC) | EMC | |||
3. | 161 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | EMC |
1. | 162 | Dakota COOPER (Geelong CC) | EMC | |||
2. | 164 | Julian AZARET (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | EMC | |||
3. | 161 | Tom SHARP (Albury-Wodonga CC) | EMC |
1. | 137 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
2. | 136 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
3. | 139 | Sharni MORLEY (Brunswick CC) | WA |
1. | 135 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
2. | 136 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
3. | 137 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA |
1. | 135 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
2. | 136 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
3. | 137 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA |
1. | 136 | Sarah GIGANTE (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
2. | 135 | Neve BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA | |||
3. | 137 | Isla BRADBURY (Roxsolt Attaquer) | WA |
1. | 157 | Katie QUIGGIN (Melbourne Cycling League) | WB | |||
2. | 152 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington CC) | WB | |||
3. | 151 | Julia ARNOLD (Birrarung CC) | WB |
1. | 157 | Katie QUIGGIN (Melbourne Cycling League) | WB | |||
2. | 156 | Jess LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | WB | |||
3. | 152 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington CC) | WB |
1. | 152 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington CC) | WB | |||
2. | 157 | Katie QUIGGIN (Melbourne Cycling League) | WB | |||
3. | 153 | Julia CLARK (Southern Masters CC) | WB |
1. | 152 | Bizzy BUTTERWORTH (Mornington CC) | WB | |||
2. | 157 | Katie QUIGGIN (Melbourne Cycling League) | WB | |||
3. | 151 | Julia ARNOLD (Birrarung CC) | WB |
1. | 51 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | WC | |||
2. | 55 | Juliette HADDOW (Warragul CC) | WC | |||
3. | 57 | Kerrie NOONAN (St Kilda CC) | WC |
1. | 51 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | WC | |||
2. | 53 | Brianna SAMUHEL (Parklife CC) | WC | |||
3. | 58 | Gabi NORRMAN (Collective CC) | WC |
1. | 55 | Juliette HADDOW (Warragul CC) | WC | |||
2. | 57 | Kerrie NOONAN (St Kilda CC) | WC | |||
3. | 51 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | WC |
1. | 55 | Juliette HADDOW (Warragul CC) | WC | |||
2. | 57 | Kerrie NOONAN (St Kilda CC) | WC | |||
3. | 51 | Debra LINDSTROM (Hawthorn CC) | WC |
1. | 106 | James PAGE (460 Degrees) | MMA | |||
2. | 126 | Tom LEAPER (Blackburn CC) | MMA | |||
3. | 121 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | MMA |
1. | 113 | Nick HARVEY (Peak Racing) | MMA | |||
2. | 117 | Alex EDNEY (Knights of Suburbia) | MMA | |||
3. | 121 | Cameron CLAMP (Hanna Racing) | MMA |
1. | 126 | Tom LEAPER (Blackburn CC) | MMA | |||
2. | 106 | James PAGE (460 Degrees) | MMA | |||
3. | 122 | Clint PERRETT (Hanna Racing) | MMA |
1. | 130 | Tim JAMIESON (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMA | |||
2. | 126 | Tom LEAPER (Blackburn CC) | MMA | |||
3. | 120 | Dwayne PETER-BUDGE (Knights of Suburbia) | MMA |
1. | 61 | Shane WARD (Albury-Wodonga CC) | MMB | |||
2. | 73 | Robert YOUNG (Albury-Wodonga CC) | MMB | |||
3. | 67 | Jesse FERGIE (St Kilda CC) | MMB |
1. | 64 | Nick LOWE (St Kilda CC) | MMB | |||
2. | 67 | Jesse FERGIE (St Kilda CC) | MMB | |||
3. | 68 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | MMB |
1. | 66 | Jay PHILLPOTTS (Port Fairy CC) | MMB | |||
2. | 68 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | MMB | |||
3. | 62 | Sean HARDY (St Kilda CC) | MMB |
1. | 68 | Jean-Philippe LECLERCQ (Southern Masters CC) | MMB | |||
2. | 66 | Jay PHILLPOTTS (Port Fairy CC) | MMB | |||
3. | 64 | Nick LOWE (St Kilda CC) | MMB |
1. | 91 | Gregory WALTERS (St Kilda CC) | MMC | |||
2. | 98 | Daniel MCLEAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | MMC | |||
3. | 82 | Paul CURRY (Mornington CC) | MMC |
1. | 93 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC | |||
2. | 83 | Daniel INGLIS (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC | |||
3. | 98 | Daniel MCLEAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | MMC |
1. | 89 | Matthew KEMP (St Kilda CC) | MMC | |||
2. | 87 | Stephen DUNCAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | MMC | |||
3. | 93 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC |
1. | 93 | Craig DOHERTY (Carnegie Caulfield CC) | MMC | |||
2. | 86 | Glen WALKER (Warragul CC) | MMC | |||
3. | 98 | Daniel MCLEAN (Albury-Wodonga CC) | MMC |